Marseille 2008

  • Organiser
    CFW
  • Kategorie: Old birds, Double result hens
  • Data koszowania: 15/07/2008
  • Data wypuszczenia: 19/07/2008

Marseille 2008 (19/07/2008) - Result International (Old birds, Double result hens)

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN    MISSILLAC       2   9  358715.05 19h40m48 736517   987.553 
   2 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    1  11 1779415.05 21h26m34 834687   980.179 
   3 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       16  31 7090326.07 18h26m44 655501   975.836 
   4 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  21  40 2861009.07 19h02m07 688888   974.222 
   5 VANDERMEERSCH JACQUE ST AUBUIN S.    1   5  161433.04 20h24m07 760832   964.157 
   6 SCHOUTEDE WILLY      THEUX           1   2 1024530.05 21h00m57 792689   959.731 
   7 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    15  19 9000155.06 18h46m03 662893   959.255 
   8 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  10  68 8830123.05 18h46m27 663188   959.127 
   9 YASSE LAURENT        MARCHE          2   4 7004080.06 20h24m22 756562   958.442 
  10 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  28  68 8831270.06 18h47m38      2   957.488 
  11 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  23  68 8830202.05 18h48m17      3   956.591 
  12 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   8   9 1436970.06 21h40m47 827357   955.617 
  13 CHANTRENNE ROBERT    VIRELLES        3   4 9065554.05 20h11m42 740845   953.837 
  14 FREIDHOF G+H         ST.INGBERT      3  29  290400.05 18h56m52 667139   950.521 
  15 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU  12  15 8832159.06 18h54m18 664470   950.175 
  16 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        6  10 6295735.06 05h15m59 877085   946.155 
  17 VANACKER ERIC        POUILLY S.SER   2   7  104297.06 19h45m19 708343   944.059 
  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        1   9 8028370.05 20h51m50 768321   940.602 
  19 THEUNISSEN           AH AFFERDEN     1   4 4066085.06 06h12m29 915031   939.956 
  20 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    14  30 5050094.06 19h03m19 663264   936.382 
  21 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         1   6 1028594.06 21h10m00 781221   935.578 
  22 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN         2  32 2800625.05 19h05m48 659322   927.569 
  23 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   1   7 2070643.02 22h08m58 826627   924.674 
  24 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   3  12   16829.06 21h03m56 766256   924.388 
  25 STRATMANN & SO U. TO KALL            2   5 2980973.04 21h41m47 800407   923.423 
  26 CHAVANTRE D.& M.     ILE D'OLONNE    5   5  364168.05 19h07m07 657335   923.073 
  27 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE        12  18   61638.06 19h36m02 683748   922.696 
  28 DE COCK FRERES       BEAUVOIR WAVA   2   3  309289.05 21h33m47 791955   922.183 
  29 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   1  10   21983.04 20h47m09 747992   921.003 
  30 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    19  60 7090886.06 19h09m36 657985   920.774 
  31 POLASTER WILLY       ST VINCENT SU   2  17  190028.04 18h43m27 632872   919.271 
  32 SCHMETS JOSEPH       MONTZEN         2   4 1041017.04 21h59m45 812560   918.407 
  33 FREIDHOF G+H         ST.INGBERT      9  29  290681.07 19h22m27      2   917.093 
  34 CLAESSEN PAUL        RIEGELSBERG     4  13 8050764.06 19h23m48 667555   915.965 
  35 VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES        1   4 9070759.05 21h31m22 783724   915.172 
  36 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   4  12 9107355.05 21h29m33 782059   915.171 
  37 BAYER MIKE           SPIESEN        12  21 5830742.07 19h28m51 671420   914.929 
  38 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        2   3 1004834.05 21h37m32 788300   913.936 
  39 BECKER MARKUS        WEILER          1  17 8230786.06 20h35m54 731773   913.689 
  40 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  37  68 8832194.07 19h21m20      4   913.063 
  41 FRIEDRICH K+M        MERZIG          1   5 3510261.05 19h38m49 678164   911.736 
  42 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES        3   3 9067611.03 20h47m59 740938   911.367 
  43 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     4  30 5050086.06 19h23m04      2   910.981 
  44 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     6  30 5050002.06 19h23m50      3   910.023 
  45 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    17  60 7090838.06 19h18m39      2   909.259 
  46 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   2  17  453308.05 20h27m12 720314   909.258 
  47 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         2  18   86835.04 19h48m33      2   907.370 
  48 PFISTERER WILLI      HEIDELBERG      3   5  930002.06 20h18m45 711076   907.269 
  49 HERBOTS+HELLER       ZWEIBRUCKEN     1  10 2281629.04 19h41m18 674092   903.246 
  50 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   1  11 1941602.04 08h02m12 978227   903.090 
  51 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    12  30 5050516.05 19h30m35      4   901.673 
  52 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   2  12   16853.06 21h27m58      2   898.343 
  53 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          1  11 8003900.04 20h58m03 739072   897.951 
  54 HOSLET B.& REMY RICH VIRELLES        1   6 9074580.04 21h00m12 740804   897.718 
  55 PAPUGA SERGE         F_SARREINSMIN   4  14  239723.03 19h14m42 646074   897.700 
  56 POULAIN GUY          CAMBRAI         1   3  361249.03 21h31m07 766297   895.085 
  57 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE   7  17 6021198.05 19h34m19 661455   894.685 
  58 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    91 162 2350095.07 19h27m38 654714   893.645 
  59 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    12  16  165267.06 19h06m31 635784   893.562 
  60 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    10 192  112722.04 19h38m32 662988   891.673 
  61 PAPUGA SERGE         F_SARREINSMIN   1  14  239751.03 19h19m56      2   891.219 
  62 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          4  10 8930030.06 19h58m04 679562   890.568 
  63 BELURIER PERE & FILS WIERS           2   2 9114025.04 22h11m58 798758   890.506 
  64 CHEVRIER J_FRANCOIS  HERBIGNAC       2   2  227252.06 21h10m31 743422   889.776 
  65 VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD      6   8 1012636.04 21h46m08 772772   887.089 
  66 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN         10  12 8001569.03 21h11m01 739977   885.116 
  67 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        3   4 1460884.06 05h00m07 818711   883.184 
  68 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        1  10 6126087.05 06h32m16      2   883.031 
  69 RICHEZ ALAIN         ESTOURMEL       2   5  193843.05 21h39m00 762787   882.856 
  70 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   1   8  244356.03 19h44m47 661224   881.887 
  71 BALEMBOIS RAYMOND    FONTAINE AU P   1   3  201255.05 21h37m47 759989   880.858 
  72 DENISSE CONST & R.   PUTTE KAPELLE   1   3 6078454.05 06h44m24 885212   880.455 
  73 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS   9  68 8831272.06 19h48m40      5   879.949 
  74 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   5  17  339369.03 20h54m22      2   879.111 
  75 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          2   4 8000084.06 21h17m30 740127   878.486 
  76 ADERHOLD GERARD      FORBACH        33  50  152997.06 19h39m19 653713   878.273 
  77 KOEPPEL RENE         F_SCHOENEK      4   7 2288991.05 19h44m12 657498   877.601 
  78 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  36  40 2861105.07 20h20m54      2   876.560 
  79 SCHAUWERS ROGER      ASSE            1   3 2039026.03 05h56m06 838433   876.015 
  80 LEMMENS W. & ZOON    AA KLIMMEN      1   9 1767406.05 05h47m25 830540   875.713 
  81 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   4  10   21611.04 21h31m12      2   873.619 
  82 QUITERIO AMADEU      MAMER           1   5   40225.04 20h29m50 692523   871.281 
  83 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          5  11 8029406.06 21h23m21      2   871.173 
  84 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI  16  17  271354.04 21h01m55      3   871.085 
  85 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      1   1 7004252.99 20h18m40 682398   870.760 
  86 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   2   8  458184.05 19h54m41      2   870.395 
  87 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         2  17 1092603.05 08h15m16 953120   869.424 
  88 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH     3  19 9000033.06 19h58m51      2   867.832 
  89 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   8   8  459118.05 19h58m34      3   865.968 
  90 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          2  12  377687.05 21h01m43 715188   865.095 
  91 DUDOUIT PASCAL       CRIQUEBEUF SU   8  12  179127.04 21h18m31 728762   863.957 
  92 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     2  40 2055446.02 06h01m59 831638   863.606 
  93 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          1  15  860714.04 20h19m37 677216   863.118 
  94 THEUNISSEN           AH AFFERDEN     3   4 4000168.05 07h40m06      2   862.342 
  95 MORICEAU PAUL & CEC. OLONNE_SUR_ME   4  16  192920.04 19h57m27 656653   861.241 
  96 RUERS WIM            MAASEIK         1   4 5022143.05 06h30m55 854277   861.238 
  97 GUIR FRANCOIS        HOLLING         1  16  156102.06 19h59m34 656405   858.533 
  98 BESIN ANTOINE        VIESLY          1   5  533638.04 22h04m09 760879   855.738 
  99 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU   4  15 8832122.06 20h12m07      2   855.031 
 100 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  12  40 2860833.05 20h40m57      3   854.753 
 101 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH   143 192  982849.02 20h12m27      2   852.773 
 102 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     2 162 6090109.05 20h03m08      2   852.345 
 103 GINFRAY CARL         SURVILLE        1   3  586762.05 22h08m39 759668   850.074 
 104 BOONEN WIL           AT BUGGENUM     2   2 1692115.05 07h03m21 870307   849.619 
 105 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          7  15 8930061.07 20h32m07      2   849.583 
 106 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL            5   6 1005581.05 22h24m54 772820   849.334 
 107 PONSEN M.            CT KRIMPEN A.   2   3 1018507.06 08h33m20 946366   849.267 
 108 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU  13  15 8830833.05 20h17m48      3   848.824 
 109 HARTDEGEM BERND      BORKEN          1   7 2730623.03 07h42m45 902830   848.715 
 110 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     6   6  556366.05 07h22m43 885675   848.578 
 111 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     4  60 7090311.05 20h10m26      3   848.539 
 112 VAN VLIMMEREN J.& ZN AS HEERLEN      5  10 1419362.06 06h23m08 834873   848.334 
 113 ESCH DIRK            SWISTTAL_STRA   1   7 7140460.05 06h05m37 818730   847.005 
 114 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   4  43 1437235.06 06h15m11 826015   846.168 
 115 SCHMETS JOSEPH       MONTZEN         1   4 1042821.05 05h59m28      2   846.006 
 116 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        2  10 6242001.05 06h37m11 843672   845.201 
 117 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   1   6 1957215.04 08h34m01 941831   844.679 
 118 HABETS _ LOCHTMAN    GK HEERLEN      3   5 1037833.07 06h28m40 835629   844.354 
 119 MISSOTTEN VALERE     HASSELT         1   6 5051984.06 06h27m36 834204   843.823 
 120 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     2  20  759603.06 07h28m04 885020   843.627 
 121 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    39  60 7090097.07 20h15m03      4   843.517 
 122 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     6  60 7091706.04 20h15m05      5   843.481 
 123 COLBRANDT ANDRE      BOTTELARE       1   2 4035076.04 06h44m17 847343   842.890 
 124 VANLEEUW ALBERT      BORGLOON        1   5 5043307.05 06h14m07 821473   842.435 
 125 KEIJBETS FRANS       HB LANDGRAAF    1   3 1757626.05 06h30m57 835225   842.004 
 126 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   1  17  454111.05 21h30m31      4   841.964 
 127 BRANDS JIMMY         ANTWERPAN 4     2   3 6246219.05 07h31m05 884485   840.699 
 128 LAUWEREYS LUC        OOSTAKKER       1   3 4211015.05 07h03m34 860864   840.218 
 129 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     1   8 2101427.06 10h05m281012524   839.248 
 130 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      2   3 7010609.06 21h54m51 738279   839.083 
 131 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   6   8  111945.06 20h23m11      4   838.922 
 132 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS   8  68 8834120.04 20h26m37      6   837.765 
 133 VAN CALSTER GORIS JO RILLAAR         1   3 2187603.04 06h42m35 840314   837.314 
 134 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        8  10 6295749.06 07h26m32      3   837.287 
 135 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    5   7 1286394.05 09h26m38 977611   837.259 
 136 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    13 192  980271.04 20h28m27      3   835.577 
 137 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   4   8  459133.05 20h26m51      5   835.037 
 138 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     1   4 1476094.06 06h27m00 824433   834.447 
 139 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL        1  10 1222108.06 08h32m57 929432   834.358 
 140 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         1  10 8007380.03 22h11m30 747638   833.953 
 141 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU  15  15 8832961.07 20h32m39      4   833.021 
 142 BERNAERS ROGER       KERINGEN        3   3 5050835.06 06h43m12 836152   832.654 
 143 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   1  10 2210509.03 09h41m49 984197   832.080 
 144 THEUNINCK_VANDERFAEI LEOPOLDSBURG    2   4 5000969.06 07h08m24 856397   831.939 
 145 CONAERT JEAN         DILSEN          4   9 5014156.05 06h58m09 847521   831.594 
 146 GUEBS ANDRE          LONGCHAMPS      1   3 7001816.06 22h03m09      2   831.241 
 147 JACKERS GUY          VLIJTINGEN      1   4 5136152.04 06h31m16 824378   830.799 
 148 SPANG R.A.           VOLKLINGEN      1   7  360835.06 20h29m05 659012   829.889 
 149 HENDRIX G.           BS IJSSELSTEI   1   6 4001271.05 08h03m45 898460   828.265 
 150 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      1   5 5182139.06 06h37m53 826937   827.861 
 151 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          4   6 9033663.02 05h44m43 782227   827.124 
 152 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    25  60 7090830.06 20h31m34      6   826.027 
 153 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    11  30 5050048.06 20h38m05      5   825.887 
 154 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   2   2 1455740.06 06h42m15 828359   825.676 
 155 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     1  60 7090901.06 20h31m56      7   825.647 
 156 MONTULET & ZN        CR SIMPELVELD   1   1 1468696.06 06h40m21 826607   825.493 
 157 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         2   7 8028285.03 22h15m16 742808   825.097 
 158 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     2   6 6379706.06 07h52m38 885814   825.051 
 159 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        3   6 6200079.06 07h48m37 882042   824.623 
 160 BESSEMS M.           LT EYSDEN       1   2 1185050.04 06h33m51 820374   824.621 
 161 SPANG R.A.           VOLKLINGEN      6   7  360810.06 20h34m44      2   824.026 
 162 EBERT CH+J+W         CALDEN          6  18 7990713.05 08h57m16 937939   824.004 
 163 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       1   4 1100778.04 07h41m16 874622   823.355 
 164 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         1  17 1092610.05 09h16m49      2   823.205 
 165 ROTHKRANS L.         AP LANDGRAAF    4   5 1468409.06 06h54m26 835651   822.951 
 166 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          1   4 1047962.03 06h15m59 803889   822.827 
 167 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     9  30 5050579.05 20h41m29      6   822.405 
 168 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    1  12 2280371.03 10h36m191017476   822.325 
 169 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        5  31 7090248.05 20h34m55      2   819.462 
 170 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   16  26 1098246.03 09h18m45 950092   819.222 
 171 LOOYEN W             GH ELST        12  17 1742770.04 09h23m14      3   818.668 
 172 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    60  60 7090021.07 20h39m00      8   818.390 
 173 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     1   5 1006939.03 09h33m42 961187   818.241 
 174 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   3   6 1266067.06 09h10m05      2   818.213 
 175 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        4  15 2112406.06 09h27m48 955882   817.832 
 176 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   2   2 2051173.06 10h03m44 984592   817.270 
 177 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         2   7  342049.05 05h59m40 784727   816.857 
 178 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    6  11 1441895.06 07h01m10      2   816.587 
 179 DECHERF ETIENNE      VLISSEGEM       1   5 3180313.05 08h08m23 888871   815.929 
 180 CRAENMEHR J.         BV ARCEN        2   3 1323112.06 08h20m36 898461   815.597 
 181 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   3  11 1941670.04 09h58m47      2   815.337 
 182 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE_W   6   9 1753390.05 06h57m05 829597   814.862 
 183 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE        14  18   50571.05 21h15m58      3   813.051 
 184 VAN SCHAIK J.        WC NES A.D AM   1   2 1188090.05 10h08m47 983231   812.734 
 185 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      5  10 5081622.04 06h58m51 828443   812.319 
 186 JANSSEN FRANK        BALEN           1   2 6287123.06 07h36m08 858567   812.163 
 187 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          3   4 1048412.05 06h28m53      2   812.104 
 188 HUYSMANS JAN         MEERHOUT        1   2 6286986.06 07h33m57 856721   812.089 
 189 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         2   4 1110063.04 07h32m15 854549   811.345 
 190 HENDRIX G.           BS IJSSELSTEI   4   6 4055896.06 08h26m59      2   810.897 
 191 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    11 162 6090134.05 20h43m03      3   810.240 
 192 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER   112 162 2640771.07 20h43m07      4   810.173 
 193 JONGEN J. MEVR       LP RIMBURG      2   5 1753409.05 07h10m44 835732   810.028 
 194 GERAERTS J           NIEUWERKERKEN   6   7 5215541.05 07h00m30 827032   809.614 
 195 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     8  60 7090946.06 20h47m44      9   809.596 
 196 MENARD JEAN MICHEL   CHAMPTOCEAUX    3   3    1789.06 21h01m25 668396   808.789 
 197 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         1  16 1415905.06 06h52m07 819020   808.417 
 198 KLEUSKENS H.         AT HORST        1   4 1122938.04 08h28m27 896167   807.758 
 199 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           1   8 3203072.03 07h42m12 857790   806.792 
 200 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN 4    4  10 5320256.04 09h11m17 929652   806.792 
 201 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    23  40 1536488.03 07h11m04      2   805.799 
 202 NOUWEN JAAK          PEER            1   2 5036083.06 07h42m49 857200   805.777 
 203 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   2   4 1243501.05 11h23m411034597   805.333 
 204 COLBRANDT ANDRE      BOTTELARE       2   2 4376082.05 07h31m20      2   805.204 
 205 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      2   6 1579136.03 07h29m05 845237   804.924 
 206 VD BOOGAARD VD KAMP  GR KAMERIK      1   6 1072251.06 10h01m07 967534   804.859 
 207 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         2  16 1415893.06 06h56m47      2   804.710 
 208 MENTEN INGRID        MAASEIK         3   5 5042609.06 07h40m39 854309   804.696 
 209 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    6  10 1196485.05 10h43m351001280   804.511 
 210 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    20  40 1087054.07 07h13m16      3   804.085 
 211 ROUMANS B.           BA ELSLOO       1   2 1496738.03 07h21m55 838021   803.536 
 212 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   2   7  700458.06 08h47m27 906583   803.388 
 213 VAN UYTVEN EUGEEN    RIJMENAM        1   4 6436296.05 07h33m39 846600   802.725 
 214 JONGEN J. MEVR       LP RIMBURG      1   5 1753433.05 07h20m43      2   802.265 
 215 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      9  10 5087591.06 07h12m21      2   801.707 
 216 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  12  21 1044716.06 09h32m41 940949   801.707 
 217 ZONDAG AJ EN ZN      AA VIANEN       5   6 1430923.05 09h49m12 953881   801.446 
 218 CHAVATTE PASCAL      ISBERGUES       2   3  574448.03 07h11m34 827369   801.275 
 219 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   4  17  339376.03 22h14m01      5   801.225 
 220 MORICEAU PAUL & CEC. OLONNE_SUR_ME  16  16   49659.05 20h54m57      2   800.846 
 221 VAN KEULEN J. & R.   GW ASTEN        2   4 4019808.05 08h28m31 887932   800.288 
 222 HAMEGRAAF EN ZN      CS TERHEIJDEN   2   2  532659.05 09h03m51 9151462 07h42m25 
 223 NOUWEN JAAK          PEER            2   2 5036105.06 07h51m27      22 07h42m27 
 224 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        1   8 2190562.03 10h27m59 9821592 07h42m47 
 225 MILTGEN SCHOCKMEL    AUBANGE         1   5 7008238.04 21h33m21 6852142 07h43m20 
 226 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     2  10  443746.04 09h06m17 9160582 07h43m42 
 227 VAN SANDE KAMIEL     BAMBRUGGE       2   3 4126679.03 07h31m32 8399452 07h44m06 
 228 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL        1   4 1510050.05 06h44m39 8022532 07h44m20 
 229 VAN DE VOORT A       MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   2   2 2321242.03 09h56m49 9557462 07h44m38 
 230 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     7 162 6080213.06 20h56m33      52 07h44m39 
 231 THOME JEAN_MARIE     MAGNEE          1   2 1029446.06 06h41m40 7994352 07h44m52 
 232 DEMANDT P.J.         AJ SPAUBEEK     2  10 1386343.06 07h28m32 8368032 07h45m01 
 233 JOOSTEN H.           AB GRATHEM      5   6 1382022.06 08h03m55 8648982 07h45m17 
 234 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN 4    2  10 5320209.04 09h25m06      22 07h45m32 
 235 DUFLOT PASCAL        WAIL            3   3  538716.06 06h50m42 8058342 07h45m54 
 236 GUIR FRANCOIS        HOLLING         6  16  156357.06 21h00m02      22 07h46m01 
 237 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        3   5 1109363.06 09h52m55 9514322 07h46m07 
 238 VAN DE EIJNDE L.     EN SOMEREN      1  10 4063182.06 08h27m35 8829462 07h46m24 
 239 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        4   5 9097932.06 07h13m28 8235812 07h46m30 
 240 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    3   8  439433.04 09h08m27 9155332 07h46m32 
 241 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        3  10 6126049.05 08h21m13      42 07h47m21 
 242 HONOREZ P. & F.      GIVRY           1   4 9005235.04 06h19m51 7799652 07h47m23 
 243 BLOCKX LUCIEN        VORST KEMPEN    1   2 6243407.06 07h50m51 8527532 07h47m24 
 244 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   2   6 2106314.06 07h35m17 8397322 07h48m07 
 245 HOK SMETS            BERTEM          1   2 2080170.06 07h22m44 8294622 07h48m25 
 246 HENDRIKS J.          NT HELDEN_KON   1   5 1439470.03 08h31m10 8841622 07h48m27 
 247 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      6   6 1797992.05 07h43m08      22 07h49m05 
 248 LEBRUN MICHEL        TOURMIGNIES     2   3  254029.05 06h53m08 8050272 07h49m20 
 249 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    1   9 1338251.05 09h31m13 9310942 07h49m50 
 250 THONE JOS            NIEL_BIJ_AS     3   4 5148860.05 07h43m35 8449182 07h49m56 
 251 VERHEYEN W.          LA AMERICA      1   4  371546.03 08h44m22 8932222 07h50m20 
 252 MARTENS L.           NB ELSLOO       2   6 1406747.06 07h37m38 8397782 07h50m24 
 253 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       2  15 1258582.06 09h05m51 9102782 07h50m30 
 254 DEMARET CHRISTIAN    HAVRE           2   4 9083951.06 06h33m21 7882632 07h50m31 
 255 VROSCH_MEIJERS       SP HEERLEN      6   7 1755730.05 07h29m54 8334232 07h50m37 
 256 MAGINOT GERHARD      EPPENBRUNN      4  15  750325.06 21h06m05 6574082 07h50m50 
 257 LIEVENS GREGOOR      HAM             3   6 5088390.05 07h57m57 8550022 07h51m42 
 258 BAZILLE PHILIPPE     AILLYLE MONTC   1   4  302008.04 06h25m54 7811042 07h52m01 
 259 BELURIER PERE & FILS WIERS           1   2 9049025.02 06h48m13      22 07h52m16 
 260 LAMERS H.            MB HEESCH       9  17  755343.06 09h25m48 9247172 07h52m24 
 261 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM       5  15 1365587.06 08h49m21 8950182 07h53m04 
 262 EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE      2   4 1036707.05 07h11m22 8164132 07h53m21 
 263 KOEPPEL RENE         F_SCHOENEK      5   7  516267.05 21h09m34      22 07h54m11 
 264 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      6  10  554662.05 08h53m42 8973272 07h54m32 
 265 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER   125 162 2350282.07 21h06m30      62 07h54m36 
 266 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           3   9 6298781.06 08h21m58 8717932 07h54m43 
 267 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    1  10 1335374.06 07h59m38 8537162 07h54m59 
 268 CORSTJENS J. EN ZOON CE THORN        4   6 1152258.04 08h10m33 8623042 07h55m10 
 269 CONAERT JEAN         DILSEN          1   9 5030526.03 07h52m23      22 07h55m29 
 270 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE   9  40 2860776.05 21h50m06      42 07h55m29 
 271 STAMMEN P. +ZN       AG HORN         4   8 1383030.06 08h17m44 8673442 07h56m03 
 272 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL   5   5 3754968.07 09h02m50 9034022 07h56m04 
 273 LALLOUETTE ALBERT    VIRTON          1   2 1066903.04 21h44m47 6835962 07h56m47 
 274 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       3  10  759465.06 08h52m39 8944832 07h57m02 
 275 VAN HERZEELE DANIEL  ZOTTEGEM        3   3 4097617.02 07h42m28 8382302 07h57m10 
 276 MARTIN HANS_ALBERT   VOELKLINGEN     1   7 8950213.05 21h10m39 6556492 07h57m35 
 277 WILLEMS              AH EPEN         4   6 1475377.06 07h19m30 8192852 07h57m53 
 278 STEVENS RIK          JK REUVER       2   2 1980265.02 08h31m33 8767722 07h58m05 
 279 KUYPERS GEBR.        BK NEER         5  10 1358087.06 08h28m10 8735452 07h58m44 
 280 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       2   4 8004110.05 05h50m57 7477252 07h58m48 
 281 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     6  12 2071183.06 12h16m4410557072 07h59m35 
 282 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      1   3 2051120.06 10h40m14 9780822 08h00m07 
 283 RUERS WIM            MAASEIK         2   4 5198832.03 08h05m45      22 08h00m24 
 284 STEIJNS EN ZOON J.   BJ DOENRADE    12  14 2427746.00 07h49m03 8408402 08h00m30 
 285 LAMBRECHT CARINE     DADIZELE        1   2 3192415.04 07h49m58 8415532 08h00m31 
 286 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND     1  12 2092599.06 12h18m16      22 08h01m07 
 287 VAN GESTEL PAUL EN J RETIE           1   3 6070137.04 08h30m55 8738222 08h01m08 
 288 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST       12  14 9001034.04 06h42m10 7866962 08h01m18 
 289 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE_W   7   7 1417383.06 07h36m38 8300862 08h01m31 
 290 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN            7   7 5176710.06 08h03m59 8519202 08h01m35 
 291 ADMIRAAL C.          GC VOERENDAAL   3   6 1472237.06 07h38m42 8313862 08h01m58 
 292 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE           2   7 3233526.04 07h43m29 8346592 08h02m40 
 293 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H  11  13 2139263.06 10h14m03 9550152 08h02m46 
 294 VAN ROSMALEN T.      JD ROSMALEN     1   5  752853.06 09h33m22 9221572 08h03m10 
 295 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       3  15 1258540.06 09h19m20      22 08h03m59 
 296 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   3   7 1026068.06 09h35m27 9228472 08h04m23 
 297 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   3   7 1954628.06 10h17m26 9561182 08h04m47 
 298 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    3  10 1014627.06 09h43m28 9287632 08h05m00 
 299 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          2  13   10624.06 07h29m46 8217232 08h05m07 
 300 VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM          1   4 2296835.04 07h44m27 8332832 08h05m21 
 301 BLOMMAERS GUSTAVE    NEUPRE          1   2 1049051.04 06h54m37 7933722 08h05m24 
 302 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    1   6 1440880.06 07h44m33 8330882 08h05m41 
 303 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     2   5 2101446.07 08h25m14 8655462 08h05m48 
 304 BADOUX JEAN_POL      ONOZ            1   3 8026416.05 06h48m10 7878502 08h05m51 
 305 HERMANS JEAN         VELDWEZELT      3   3 5088164.06 07h38m37 8281792 08h05m53 
 306 SCHAEFER WIEL        GM ROERMOND     1   3 1698079.05 08h26m32 8663182 08h06m08 
 307 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      2  15 1973876.06 10h26m07 9617022 08h06m29 
 308 HAAS G.              JN SITTARD      3   4 1244258.04 07h59m40 8445382 08h06m29 
 309 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT   6   7 1443680.06 08h04m01 8479432 08h06m35 
 310 LAMI JEAN PAUL       QUAEDYPE        1   5  581274.04 08h22m30 8622932 08h07m08 
 311 VAN'T GOOR H.        PB 'T HARDE     1   2 5522518.05 11h17m1810019142 08h07m24 
 312 MARKAU KLAUS         KERKEN          2   8 2850262.05 09h02m29 8939382 08h07m33 
 313 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL  14  50  764424.06 09h29m17 9153462 08h07m36 
 314 VAN MOER HUGO        BEVEREN         2   2 4362124.06 08h33m57 8709962 08h07m42 
 315 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    25  30 5050401.07 21h30m24      72 08h07m49 
 316 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE         12  12 3070570.04 08h01m14 8445262 08h08m05 
 317 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN       2   6 2250851.06 07h28m02 8178852 08h08m10 
 318 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    1   9 2213157.03 10h59m49 9871322 08h08m24 
 319 VAN DE WOESTIJNE AR. ADEGEM          1   2 4439240.02 08h34m25 8707932 08h08m25 
 320 BODART LEON          ST VENANT       1   4  366923.06 07h39m16 8264512 08h08m42 
 321 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     9  60 7090803.06 21h24m41     102 08h08m42 
 322 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    9  20 1694241.07 11h37m4610169382 08h09m05 
 323 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        7  10 1030373.06 07h06m13 7995922 08h09m14 
 324 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EYGELSHOVE   4   7 1744531.05 07h48m07 8329052 08h09m29 
 325 CORSTJENS J. EN ZOON CE THORN        3   6 1477831.03 08h24m56      22 08h09m33 
 326 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        2  21 2740331.05 08h14m12 8532452 08h10m08 
 327 WAUTHIER GUY         MONT.S.MARCHI   1   1 9079362.04 06h41m24 7785022 08h10m46 
 328 HUYGHE PHILIPPE      ARRES           3   5   16469.04 06h53m16 7879252 08h10m51 
 329 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       18  31 7090337.07 21h23m56      32 08h11m03 
 330 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    2  11 1779492.05 07h51m59      32 08h11m07 
 331 BASTEN GEBR.         PZ MEIJEL       1  14 1455374.03 08h48m09 8795612 08h11m11 
 332 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   8   8 1054031.07 07h40m04 8250432 08h11m15 
 333 WILLEMS M. & ZONEN   KM ROTTERDAM    6  12 1785190.07 10h16m16 9498042 08h11m30 
 334 TIMMERS GEBROEDERS   AT OOSTVOORNE   1   8 1028216.06 10h14m08 9480902 08h11m31 
 335 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          3   3 4391256.04 08h13m00 8511762 08h11m32 
 336 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   3   5  508456.05 09h24m41 9083892 08h11m41 
 337 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EYGELSHOVE   6   7 1407873.06 07h50m20      22 08h11m42 
 338 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      3  10  757587.06 09h11m04      22 08h11m54 
 339 CZARSBON WILFRIED    MULHEIM         1   5 3000405.06 09h14m49 9003182 08h11m55 
 340 GOTTSCHALK H.W.      šBACH_PALENBE   1   1  130034.06 07h54m38 8359032 08h12m16 
 341 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       1   2 1038708.02 07h10m50 8005532 08h12m38 
 342 VANHEES JOS & RUDI   JESSEREN BORG   1   3 5035459.04 07h36m59 8210082 08h13m13 
 343 VINKENBORG M.        LM VOLENDAM     3   6 1199788.05 11h33m4810099162 08h13m54 
 344 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         2   6 5126104.05 08h17m10 8522922 08h14m19 
 345 ROKS ROB             EM RUCPHEN      2   3  449969.04 09h21m05 9032332 08h14m32 
 346 DOMINIQUE DANIEL     RETSCHWILLER   10  10  297752.06 21h16m54 6467862 08h14m55 
 347 BROUWERS J. EN ZN    BH GREVENBICH   5   8 1029014.07 08h12m55 8483502 08h14m58 
 348 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   3   7  512263.05 09h25m49      22 08h15m05 
 349 DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         1   3 8010426.05 06h24m08 7607962 08h15m38 
 350 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    14  20 4071360.06 08h59m37      22 08h15m50 
 351 BONGARTZ PETER       RHEINBERG_ORS   2   6 5680306.06 09h26m25 9060442 08h16m21 
 352 CUPPEN R.            NX AMERICA      1   6  461579.04 09h10m42 8932652 08h16m37 
 353 VANDERHEEREN RENE    FROIDMONT       2   2 9113145.06 07h26m02 8095362 08h16m37 
 354 LIEKENS PAUL         ROTSELAAR       4   9 2260646.04 08h03m13 8392552 08h16m38 
 355 DEVRIENDT JOZEF      AARTRYKE        1   2 3207272.02 08h44m16 8716852 08h17m10 
 356 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        9  15 1705615.07 10h29m42      22 08h17m20 
 357 HONE GEBRUDER        STEINFELD       9  13 6800792.05 12h18m2610427952 08h17m27 
 358 MARTENS TONI         LUMMEN          5   7 5110625.06 08h07m14 8417132 08h17m35 
 359 ALLARD LOUIS         LINTER          2   4 2206330.05 07h47m00 8252962 08h17m53 
 360 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       3   4 4010494.05 09h47m38 9217682 08h17m55 
 361 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES          1  10   64025.03 07h18m44 8025432 08h18m03 
 362 WEIJZEN W.           BR SUSTEREN     1   7 1355072.06 08h20m31 8518032 08h18m15 
 363 GUBBELMANS ROBERT    DIEPENBEEK      2   5 5081337.03 07h58m30 8341532 08h18m18 
 364 NEDERVEEN V. GEEL    EW HARDINXVEL   1   8 2072152.04 10h05m02 9353442 08h18m21 
 365 VERCAMMEN JEF        KONINGSHOOIT    1   1 6077059.06 08h25m18 8554612 08h18m28 
 366 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       2   5 1451209.06 08h06m55 8407142 08h18m31 
 367 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        1   5  516444.05 09h29m50 9070252 08h18m33 
 368 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      4  16  445251.04 09h20m07 8992032 08h18m36 
 369 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         5   8 7460375.06 07h52m13 8287482 08h18m46 
 370 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    51  60 7090111.07 21h34m49     112 08h18m50 
 371 ZWEERS H             AX VARSSELDER   2   2 1461830.01 10h17m44 9449372 08h19m03 
 372 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        2   9 8018767.02 06h37m13      22 08h19m19 
 373 SACK D               SG VEEN         6   6 1991743.07 09h58m47 9294622 08h19m27 
 374 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    8  10 1335444.06 08h24m21      22 08h19m42 
 375 SILVRANTS L.         XS KESSEL       2   3 1126878.04 08h54m05 8774742 08h19m44 
 376 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   9  11 1286515.05 11h00m14      32 08h19m56 
 377 KUYPERS J.& ZN       PA OEFFELT      3   9  257215.02 09h49m16 9212142 08h20m14 
 378 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVE   3  13 2143305.05 08h08m40 8406452 08h20m21 
 379 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   2  10 2027024.06 11h08m25      22 08h20m40 
 380 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     2   6 1475715.06 07h45m31 8217582 08h20m49 
 381 VAN AERT C.          AG ACHTMAAL     2   2  244065.02 09h16m35 8946052 08h20m49 
 382 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE       10  10 1029218.06 07h17m55      22 08h20m56 
 383 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE_W   1   7 1417315.06 07h56m03      22 08h20m56 
 384 LEMAHIEU_VERELST     BURCHT          1   5 6267810.04 08h43m45 8682302 08h20m58 
 385 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         3  10 2060487.04 07h46m38 8223812 08h21m09 
 386 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    3   3 2153763.06 10h53m53 9720952 08h21m15 
 387 KEYERS LOUIS         KINROOI         1   4 5035648.05 08h37m15 8627932 08h21m16 
 388 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   4   6  530791.05 09h40m35 9130932 08h21m43 
 389 LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN       2   3 5034113.05 08h00m48 8332542 08h21m44 
 390 GIJSELINCK FRED.     DESTELLERGEN    1   5 4003937.04 08h30m13 8563732 08h22m15 
 391 VANDEWEYER LOUIS     HEVER           3   4 2182278.04 08h15m22 8442862 08h22m31 
 392 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERH.    1  12 1419457.06 08h04m56 8351812 08h23m27 
 393 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE_W   4   9 1416263.06 07h58m21      22 08h23m51 
 394 STENERS LEO          MAARSEIK        2   3 5110749.03 08h31m00 8555132 08h24m06 
 395 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         3   7 5162181.04 08h00m24 8309122 08h24m15 
 396 COLPIED JOEL         ENQUIN LES MI   1   3  599945.01 08h02m19 8323232 08h24m24 
 397 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       4  10 2234776.04 09h20m10      22 08h24m33 
 398 AAN DE BOOM SJAAK    RE STEYL        2   5 2107306.07 09h05m35 8826072 08h24m49 
 399 BALTUSSEN L.         PA AMERICA      3   5  461552.04 09h18m52 8931492 08h24m55 
 400 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         4  32 8029030.05 06h56m09 7787372 08h25m13 
 401 KLIP_VERHAEGEN COMB. PE ROTTERDAM    6  12 1046235.06 10h22m26 9437252 08h25m16 
 402 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     12  16  734968.06 09h26m52      22 08h25m21 
 403 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        3   3 1038795.06 07h08m31      22 08h25m38 
 404 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   9  12 9107324.05 07h00m53      22 08h25m48 
 405 DERBOVEN STAF & VIC  NIJLEN          1   2 6241014.03 08h41m23 8622332 08h26m05 
 406 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1         3  12 7930657.04 09h59m45 9248522 08h26m11 
 407 CONAERT JEAN         DILSEN          2   9 5239941.03 08h24m16      32 08h27m22 
 408 VORSELEN J.          RB THORN        1   6 1152389.04 08h43m48 8628032 08h27m47 
 409 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      1   4 7002318.05 05h41m03 7158862 08h28m42 
 410 HAWINKEL CHRIST      KINROOI         2   4 5042633.06 08h39m53 8589392 08h28m42 
 411 SCHREIBER LEOPOLD    AYWAILLE        1   2 1004447.05 07h06m35 7842712 08h28m44 
 412 WEISHAAR BERNARD     DURRENBACH      1  11  154245.04 21h21m30 6389442 08h29m19 
 413 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        2   8 1463485.06 08h17m33 8401542 08h29m51 
 414 ROELOFSE J           BW DODEWAARD    1   2 1671409.04 10h27m52 9443882 08h29m52 
 415 BIDDELOO JEAN        GENK            3   4 5013417.04 08h15m34 8385002 08h29m56 
 416 SECELLE GEORGES &NOE MERENDREE       1   2 4113296.05 08h46m08 8628322 08h30m06 
 417 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  23  43 1053717.07 08h00m25      22 08h30m23 
 418 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   7   7 2003993.04 10h00m52 9222882 08h30m30 
 419 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        3  10 1520299.05 07h39m04 8087642 08h30m37 
 420 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       4   5 1451246.06 08h19m01      22 08h30m37 
 421 KLINKERS M & ZN      JD BEEK         1   4 1773290.05 08h15m00 8372232 08h30m58 
 422 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     5   6 4122507.03 09h15m59      22 08h31m23 
 423 MATHIEU ROBERT       FLAVION         1   2 8009733.05 06h39m51 7606812 08h31m30 
 424 BEN RENE             FRETHUN         4   5  170711.05 09h00m33 8730582 08h31m43 
 425 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON   WORTEGEM        1   3 4167673.04 08h19m32 8397722 08h32m19 
 426 KUYPERS HENDRY       MAASMECHELEN    2   6 5030410.03 08h19m58 8400352 08h32m25 
 427 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    5   6 1266436.06 10h13m24 9305272 08h32m44 
 428 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         7  16 1031871.07 07h54m07      32 08h32m50 
 429 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   4   7  446403.04 09h43m37      32 08h32m53 
 430 VERMEULEN J.C.G.H.   BA WENUM WIES   1  10 2094717.05 11h18m41 9823292 08h33m16 
 431 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    6  10 1014686.06 10h12m19      22 08h33m51 
 432 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       2   4 1494153.03 08h18m52 8378242 08h34m05 
 433 DAS LOUIS            MELDERT         1   6 5234004.04 08h27m40 8448522 08h34m06 
 434 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN     10  18  730640.06 09h51m05 9115762 08h34m06 
 435 SKRZIPIETZ RALF      MONCHENGLADBA   1   5 1540767.04 09h01m34 8714912 08h34m42 
 436 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON       3   3 8024589.06 06h45m31 7624162 08h34m59 
 437 DECHERF ETIENNE      VLISSEGEM       5   5 3180323.05 09h23m37      22 08h35m01 
 438 VOS FREDDY           ZICHEN ZUSSEN   1   2 5210087.04 07h57m51 8200482 08h35m17 
 439 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL    1   4 2033711.04 10h14m35 9289602 08h35m53 
 440 ROODENBURGD STEWART  RL IJSSELSTEI   3   5 1953677.06 10h48m31 9560912 08h35m54 
 441 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        6   6 1898138.04 12h18m4910282192 08h36m02 
 442 SCHIPPERS W.         AB LOCHEM       2   2 2146325.05 11h13m00 9755152 08h36m06 
 443 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   7   7  700465.06 09h46m54      42 08h36m10 
 444 BAUER JOSEF          WESEL           6   6 4100371.03 10h02m09 9186712 08h36m18 
 445 DELBAR MAURICE       OEUDEGHIEN      3   3 9008687.05 07h56m07 8175172 08h36m44 
 446 BASTEN GEBR.         PZ MEIJEL       2  14 1131566.04 09h14m28      22 08h37m30 
 447 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        5  10 1029114.06 07h34m31      32 08h37m32 
 448 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   8  10 1904460.07 09h58m54 9150472 08h37m35 
 449 HARDY THIERRY        BUSIGNY         1   5  182908.05 06h31m55 7490932 08h38m03 
 450 DE LEEUW LUDO        KAPELLEN        2   2 6328917.06 09h14m38 8791262 08h38m13 
 451 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN     10  10 3730609.07 09h45m31 9038122 08h38m15 
 452 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     4  11 2138805.06 10h47m20 9526002 08h39m05 
 453 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      2   5 2037097.03 08h24m05 8376912 08h39m28 
 454 DERKSEN W.           PK ALMELO       1   2 1001842.02 11h44m23 9976742 08h39m47 
 455 DE JONG C.           CD OUDERKERK    1   4 2068945.04 10h46m37 9514342 08h39m49 
 456 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        1   5 1462725.06 08h26m44 8394632 08h39m54 
 457 HOOGERVORST L.PH.    GD VROUWENAKK   1   5 1676362.02 11h21m51 9795432 08h39m55 
 458 BEAUJEAN CHRISTOPHE  COUTICHES       1   9  548595.04 07h31m01 7947712 08h40m03 
 459 KUYPERS HENDRY       MAASMECHELEN    4   6 5013764.05 08h27m47      22 08h40m14 
 460 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    7  10 1335348.06 08h44m54      32 08h40m15 
 461 VERBIEST A.          RS HOOGERHEID   1   3  534110.05 09h35m07 8937062 08h40m29 
 462 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   5   6 1334709.06 08h41m26 8506832 08h40m34 
 463 CAPELIER PASCAL      BOUSIES         5   8   43179.05 06h47m30 7594352 08h40m42 
 464 DAENEN PIERRE        TONGEREN        3   7 5237130.02 08h04m48 8212742 08h40m42 
 465 ADNET JEAN           DINANT          1   2 8030530.04 06h47m56 7597242 08h40m46 
 466 GEBRUERS STAF        KASTERLEE       1   3 6143776.04 09h06m01 8699132 08h41m07 
 467 COX M.               EW STEIN        8  12 1077614.07 08h29m07 8403512 08h41m10 
 468 VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES        1   3 3201701.05 06h24m54      22 08h41m14 
 469 BEN RENE             FRETHUN         2   5  508546.04 09h10m41      22 08h41m51 
 470 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   5  11 5041299.05 08h17m19 8302582 08h41m59 
 471 POLLIN MARC          SNELLEGEM       3   3 3050025.05 09h16m14 8773082 08h42m06 
 472 VAN ENGELEN JAN      GJ HEDEL        4   4 1266161.06 10h17m08 9258162 08h42m21 
 473 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         1   5 1012001.05 07h43m38 8029322 08h42m28 
 474 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL    2   4 1868357.01 10h21m11      22 08h42m29 
 475 GEERLINGS P.         XR LANDGRAAF    2   6 1807891.05 08h23m44 8349942 08h42m29 
 476 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    1   6 1099316.03 10h48m27 9505192 08h42m48 
 477 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   2  15 1439374.05 10h30m30 9361552 08h42m48 
 478 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     2  11 2140729.06 10h51m06      22 08h42m51 
 479 VAN NEDERPELT W.L.   BS KLAASWAAL    1   5 1014181.06 10h23m36 9305602 08h42m54 
 480 LEUTENEZ MARNIX      KRUISHOUTEM     5   6 4309849.05 08h32m49 8419052 08h42m57 
 481 PISTEL JOSEF         WALDFEUCHT 2    2   3 7440849.06 08h48m49 8545882 08h43m05 
 482 BERBEN TH.           EX HAELEN       1   5 1357468.06 09h09m40 8711782 08h43m11 
 483 VAN ZANTEN W.        VG WASSENAAR    1   6 1971738.04 11h16m54 9729332 08h43m14 
 484 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   1  50  260777.02 10h05m08      22 08h43m27 
 485 BUELENS LIEVEN       SCHERPENHEUVE   5   6 2106301.06 08h30m53      22 08h43m43 
 486 NIJNENS_VAN GISTEREN LD VLIJMEN      1   3  756932.06 10h10m53 9196312 08h43m50 
 487 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    21  40 1536561.03 08h20m55      42 08h43m52 
 488 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           1  11 1505084.04 07h49m56 8065662 08h44m13 
 489 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          3   4 9060220.05 07h29m07 7898702 08h44m17 
 490 JANS ARNOULD         TONGEREN        1   2 5002331.04 08h03m37 8173202 08h44m28 
 491 VAN HEIJST & ZOON    RL BERGEN OP    4   5  384795.03 09h50m29 9027572 08h44m32 
 492 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM         2   3 3133573.04 09h09m08 8696732 08h44m32 
 493 TEKKELENBURG COMB.   AM TOLLEBEEK    1  15 4277983.06 12h29m2910298632 08h44m39 
 494 VAN GANSBEKE ROGER   ZOMERGEM        1   2 4021027.04 09h04m30 8653632 08h45m18 
 495 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     3   6 1816070.05 08h10m13      22 08h45m31 
 496 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     1   6  456766.04 09h30m21      32 08h45m45 
 497 DELMOTTE BERNARD     FEIGNIES        1   4   95214.05 07h09m28 7729242 08h45m49 
 498 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          1   2 5167333.01 08h04m04 8165752 08h45m51 
 499 VAN VLIMMEREN J.& ZN AS HEERLEN      3  10 1419306.06 08h27m00      22 08h45m54 
 500 DECHERF ETIENNE      VLISSEGEM       3   5 3180306.05 09h35m01      32 08h46m25 
 501 DERICQ P. & FILS     TOURNAI         1   2 9141627.04 07h59m28 8123292 08h46m34 
 502 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  11  40 2860821.05 05h22m18      52 08h47m23 
 503 VAN HERZEELE DANIEL  ZOTTEGEM        1   3 4252153.04 08h32m41      22 08h47m23 
 504 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        6  10 1029106.06 07h44m28      42 08h47m29 
 505 DE JONG COMB. A.&B.C TZ BLARICUM     2   5 1812498.04 11h35m46 9846162 08h47m29 
 506 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE_W   2   7 1417379.06 08h22m38      32 08h47m31 
 507 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          5   5 8007826.04 07h33m45 7909272 08h47m36 
 508 VINCHON JOSE         NIVELLE         2   4  340412.04 07h38m38 7947962 08h47m38 
 509 JOOSSE CEES          AC NIEUWDORP    1   2 1457378.05 09h53m39 9025912 08h47m54 
 510 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        1   6 1246428.05 12h30m45      22 08h47m58 
 511 ARRAS HELMUT         SCHANNENBACH    7  13 6021189.06 06h37m24 7455262 08h48m00 
 512 GONDRY WILLY         ESTINNES AU M   1   7 9016129.04 07h21m29 7806832 08h48m08 
 513 LAHOUSSE GILLARDIN   BASTOGNE        2  10 7008152.06 06h24m01 7345112 08h48m22 
 514 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        1   4 1093562.03 10h40m23 9395732 08h48m25 
 515 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   6   8 1000172.03 07h37m36 7931282 08h48m41 
 516 DE VUYST GIJSSENS    LOKEREN         2   3 4401192.04 09h01m44 8604152 08h48m42 
 517 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      3   7 1417133.06 08h24m31 8305982 08h48m46 
 518 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        4   8 1463452.06 08h36m29      22 08h48m47 
 519 PETIT CARLIER        SECLIN          1   5  273781.04 07h58m33 8098022 08h48m47 
 520 DE JONG A.           RB ALPHEN       4   6  518895.05 09h45m42 8952872 08h49m05 
 521 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       8   8 2063466.06 12h32m4510287482 08h49m18 
 522 BRINKMAN STEFAN      BOCHOLT         8  12 1470499.06 10h44m22 9418222 08h49m35 
 523 JADOT CHARLES        LA LONGUEVILL   7   8   18193.06 07h12m10 7718112 08h49m54 
 524 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      3   4 1436364.06 08h11m40 8192632 08h50m05 
 525 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        2   5  716068.06 10h01m24      22 08h50m07 
 526 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    20  20 9981436.99 09h34m19      32 08h50m32 
 527 MARTENS CYRIEL       DEINZE          2   2 4414283.03 08h52m38 8516122 08h50m37 
 528 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE           3   7 3221650.05 08h31m27      22 08h50m38 
 529 STRAETEMANS J.       AW THORN        1   6 1477585.03 09h05m48 8620792 08h50m42 
 530 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     1  40 1474848.06 08h27m59      52 08h50m56 
 531 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         5   5  167128.05 08h59m25 8567682 08h50m57 
 532 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   2   3  708736.06 09h59m17 9045402 08h51m06 
 533 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ    ESCHWEILER      6   7  120344.06 08h22m29 8270002 08h51m14 
 534 BOONSTOPPEL _ TAX    AN HARDINXVEL   3   6 1835277.07 10h38m47 9359472 08h51m20 
 535 ICKX JULES           TIELT_WINGE     3   5 2252593.06 08h28m55 8318662 08h51m35 
 536 DRIESSEN J.          CE STEIN        2   2 1582943.03 08h40m03 8407152 08h51m39 
 537 HOEFNAGELS_BEENS     ZG ALPHEN      12  12 1187590.06 09h58m55 9036552 08h51m50 
 538 HASEVOETS FLORIMOND  KOZEN NIEUWER   4   4 5121525.04 08h26m27 8296362 08h51m54 
 539 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    5   8  531135.05 10h13m52      22 08h51m57 
 540 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   1  12   16841.06 07h07m21      32 08h52m01 
 541 BRANDS JIMMY         ANTWERPAN 4     1   3 6327227.04 09h35m20      22 08h52m13 
 542 RUTTEN F&M           SW BRUNSSUM     1   2 1733628.05 08h39m17 8396032 08h52m16 
 543 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL            4   6 1021558.05 07h15m55      22 08h52m24 
 544 MALFAIT GEBROEDERS   KINROOI         2   4 5035734.03 09h02m34 8580432 08h52m31 
 545 HUYGEN KAREL         STABROEK        1   3 6247065.05 09h32m47 8819572 08h52m50 
 546 BLEUS JOZEF & ERWIN  WELLEN          1   3 5022547.04 08h23m30 8265182 08h52m51 
 547 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     13  45 3480404.07 08h38m04 8380362 08h53m01 
 548 SKRZIPIETZ RALF      MONCHENGLADBA   2   5 1920831.06 09h19m55      22 08h53m03 
 549 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      2  10  757659.06 09h52m18      32 08h53m08 
 550 DE GELISSEN GEBR     MAASMECHELEN    2   9 5054120.03 08h39m38 8391872 08h53m09 
 551 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     5  11 1401218.06 08h29m12 8308292 08h53m09 
 552 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      1   4 1204727.05 11h30m43 9756872 08h53m36 
 553 PATRICK BROS_HIGHLEY GELMEN          7  10 5169242.06 08h13m05 8170142 08h54m19 
 554 GONDRY WILLY         ESTINNES AU M   6   7 9086139.03 07h27m53      22 08h54m31 
 555 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       2   7 1288337.05 11h29m40 9739712 08h54m42 
 556 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   7  12 9107325.05 07h29m48      32 08h54m43 
 557 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    5   6 1440843.06 08h33m43      22 08h54m51 
 558 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   6  11 2213805.06 08h30m19      22 08h54m59 
 559 JANSSEN M            PL NEER         1   4 1136543.04 09h24m54 8737812 08h55m10 
 560 JANSSEN JAAK         PEER            1   5 5035559.06 09h08m53 8609592 08h55m11 
 561 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL            1   6 1021540.05 07h19m01      32 08h55m30 
 562 KUHLES G             CH GELEEN       2   4 1026623.07 08h46m06 8423402 08h55m40 
 563 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   3  11 5015364.06 08h31m21      32 08h56m01 
 564 DEVRIENDT JOZEF      AARTRYKE        2   2 3226227.05 09h23m08      22 08h56m02 
 565 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   3   4 9052559.06 07h27m47 7793692 08h56m04 
 566 DUQUESNOY FRANCK     OUTREAU         1   5  699713.00 09h04m37      22 08h56m09 
 567 VERMOTTE ANDRE       OOSTENDE        2   3 3182032.05 09h37m19 8829292 08h56m10 
 568 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1         7  12 7930048.05 10h29m53      22 08h56m19 
 569 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        2   5 2091899.04 11h03m12      22 08h56m24 
 570 VAN DE VIN C.        LH WEERT        2   7 1716867.05 09h22m49 8709802 08h56m35 
 571 DE JONGHE HUGO       KRUISHOUTEM     1   3 4202592.04 08h48m51 8437172 08h56m42 
 572 WILLEMS T.           AC BALGOY       6   6 2103628.03 10h37m58 9309312 08h56m48 
 573 VAN MAELE GEORGES    ST MICHIELS     2   2 3168432.05 09h30m55 8773012 08h56m48 
 574 SCHAEKERS JOS        OPHOVEN         2   4 5042259.06 09h07m08 8582512 08h56m49 
 575 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ  10  10 1302626.05 11h09m52 9563942 08h56m52 
 576 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   1   5  545233.05 10h10m08 9084802 08h57m02 
 577 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   3   6 1748801.05 08h57m59      22 08h57m07 
 578 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   3  10  326875.03 10h18m28      22 08h57m09 
 579 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   10  20 1694288.07 12h25m54      22 08h57m13 
 580 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON   2  26 1058925.06 10h32m22 9260902 08h57m15 
 581 BOSCH GUNTER         DUISBURG        1   1 1590580.06 10h08m32 9070162 08h57m15 
 582 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      1   7 1304138.05 11h08m25 9548362 08h57m22 
 583 VERSCHAFFEL MICHELLE COURT ST ETIE   2   3 1529693.05 07h57m26 8020392 08h57m23 
 584 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1        11  12 7930024.05 10h30m58      32 08h57m24 
 585 DANHIEZ EDDY         HARMIGNIES      1   4 9088465.06 07h33m30 7828142 08h57m29 
 586 PREVOT CAMILLE       CHATELINEAU     3   3 9134455.05 07h33m01 7823572 08h57m34 
 587 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      3  45 3480085.06 08h42m37      22 08h57m34 
 588 VOLLEBREGT A.J.M.    DS DODEWAARD    2   7 1055126.05 10h55m18 9439652 08h57m50 
 589 VAN DE VIN C.        LH WEERT        3   7 1379815.06 09h24m15      22 08h58m01 
 590 HEIBEL JASMIN        BANNBERSCHEID  16  24 6660210.06 08h05m35 8079582 08h58m08 
 591 BOVY FRANCOIS        ROMSEE          1   2 1019714.06 07h55m34 7998802 08h58m13 
 592 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     5  11 2138833.06 11h06m33      32 08h58m18 
 593 DE CLERCQ NOEL       MATER           2   2 4036564.05 08h40m55 8358162 08h58m38 
 594 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          9  10 6185339.06 09h40m56 8837792 08h58m42 
 595 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          7  10 6185353.06 09h40m57      22 08h58m43 
 596 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        3   6   85079.05 06h55m21 7512062 08h58m50 
 597 NOUWEN H.F.          AT KESSEL       1   2 1349502.06 09h33m21 8774762 08h59m00 
 598 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           6   9 6294401.04 09h26m15      22 08h59m00 
 599 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     5   6 1940726.06 11h10m46 9553722 08h59m03 
 600 CARTEUS GEORGES & F. RONSE           4   4 4176437.04 08h29m17 8261822 08h59m04 
 601 KAMPMANN_KUMMER      šBACH_PALENBE   2   4 8610284.04 08h41m09 8355592 08h59m12 
 602 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       1   9 6100160.04 09h32m56 8768212 08h59m24 
 603 DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX        5   8 9081863.05 07h36m25 7835622 08h59m27 
 604 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    7  10 1858638.04 12h08m36      22 08h59m30 
 605 HERMES UWE           HAMM           84  84  630400.07 08h43m06 8367712 08h59m38 
 606 VAN DOORN MEVR       BE SOMEREN      3   4 4173549.02 09h40m56 8830162 08h59m39 
 607 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         2   6 4368877.04 08h50m35 8426242 08h59m49 
 608 DE CLERCQ_VERVAEREN  RILLAAR         3   5 2140935.05 08h48m54 8410552 09h00m04 
 609 BAERT THIERRY        LIEDEKERKE      2   6 2232223.05 08h38m05 8320522 09h00m31 
 610 VERHOEVEN J.         XL MILLINGEN    3   3 1076620.05 10h54m05 9406662 09h00m45 
 611 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    4  18 1851222.04 11h59m07 9926032 09h00m51 
 612 PATRICK BROS_HIGHLEY GELMEN          9  10 5169269.06 08h19m49      22 09h01m03 
 613 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1         8  12 7930050.05 10h34m38      42 09h01m04 
 614 FUMIERE J.L.         BEAUREVOIR      1   5  190338.05 06h51m49 7465822 09h01m05 
 615 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   2   6 1340693.03 10h30m50 9217612 09h01m07 
 616 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        3  11 9013211.04 07h38m51 7840432 09h01m17 
 617 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   7  10 4066660.06 10h10m01 9048712 09h01m25 
 618 GLENZ C. + MEVR      CT KERKRADE     1   5 1538247.03 08h36m03 8295912 09h01m33 
 619 VAN NEDERPELT J.P    LJ KLAASWAAL    4   4 1015301.06 10h40m22      32 09h01m40 
 620 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   5 9065219.05 07h01m48 7539992 09h01m48 
 621 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     11  15 1051319.06 10h38m29 9273352 09h01m48 
 622 WETZELAER P.J.H.     JG KERKRADE     1   3 1207721.04 08h36m58 8300902 09h01m51 
 623 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      6   7 1127754.06 11h26m13 9654202 09h01m56 
 624 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      1   4 1749359.05 08h23m44      22 09h02m09 
 625 GRIOCHE EUGENE       MARBAIX         5   5   92143.05 07h01m45 7536402 09h02m12 
 626 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        3   4 4026454.04 08h39m38 8318682 09h02m18 
 627 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         5   8 9112243.05 07h53m48 7951622 09h02m20 
 628 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         3   7  650707.01 07h41m04      22 09h02m39 
 629 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    11  17 1474261.06 08h27m26 8217962 09h02m41 
 630 DIDDEN JOZEF         SCHAFFEN        2   2 2127126.04 08h53m52 8429332 09h02m42 
 631 HASEVOETS FLORIMOND  KOZEN NIEUWER   2   4 5047908.01 08h37m50      22 09h03m17 
 632 BRONCKART P & FILS   GRACE HOLLOGN   1   1 1058128.05 08h04m24 8025612 09h03m41 
 633 SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES         1   2 1053891.06 08h01m18 8000792 09h03m42 
 634 HOEKSTRA HERMANS C.  TG RIETHOVEN   10  10 3747473.07 09h44m05 8822572 09h03m45 
 635 TOEBOSCH A.          SK KELPEN_OLE   2   4 1382609.06 09h26m48 8684252 09h03m46 
 636 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   6  12  261554.03 07h40m22 7831872 09h03m52 
 637 VULLERS J. EN ZN.    BB ROGGEL       5   6 1338445.06 09h33m30 8736182 09h03m58 
 638 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      2   4 2118737.06 08h34m57 8267212 09h04m03 
 639 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM  16  23 4850600.07 09h47m44 8847142 09h04m21 
 640 ROBINET THAULEZ      MALONNE         1   7 8016719.03 07h37m00 7800542 09h04m25 
 641 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        1   4 3002519.04 08h49m11 8373562 09h04m59 
 642 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    3  10 1111736.04 09h09m50      42 09h05m11 
 643 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   8  12 1380235.05 10h44m33 9294272 09h05m15 
 644 HOEKSTRA HERMANS C.  TG RIETHOVEN    2  10  556556.05 09h45m42      22 09h05m22 
 645 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    7  10 1014651.06 10h44m08      32 09h05m40 
 646 DAALMANS THEO        AD ELSLOO       1   4 1743630.05 08h50m34      22 09h05m47 
 647 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      5  45 3480175.06 08h50m56      32 09h05m53 
 648 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   3   8 1348578.05 10h42m39 9273192 09h06m00 
 649 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     5   6 1475763.06 08h31m12      32 09h06m30 
 650 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         7  10 8007400.03 06h58m46      22 09h06m43 
 651 VAN DE GRUITER H.    CB ARNEMUIDEN   1   4  501260.05 10h17m30 9065022 09h06m52 
 652 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         2   3 9116455.04 08h08m05 8029052 09h06m57 
 653 HILLEN & ZOON COMB.  JC VAESRADE     1   2 1383498.06 08h49m56 8363272 09h07m01 
 654 BOER TH.             AD SWALMEN      1   2 1367382.06 09h30m43 8686862 09h07m21 
 655 GERRITS EN ZOON      BA EINIGHAUSE   1   5 1771460.05 09h00m24 8443742 09h07m25 
 656 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   2  21 1009065.06 11h01m09      22 09h07m27 
 657 VAN DER GRAAFF JAAP  MA ARNEMUIDEN   3   3  501552.05 10h18m38 9068632 09h07m33 
 658 LEMAITRE CALIANDRO   FARCIENNES     11  15 9056500.06 07h43m28 7826902 09h07m37 
 659 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   1   7 1977388.04 11h30m01 9639182 09h07m37 
 660 KUYPERS J.& ZN       PA OEFFELT      2   9  764286.06 10h36m46      22 09h07m44 
 661 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       4   4 1029375.06 08h09m03 8029942 09h07m48 
 662 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            1   5 4254224.04 09h01m35 8449982 09h07m50 
 663 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    16  17 1266950.04 08h32m52      22 09h08m07 
 664 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         4   8 9017203.04 07h59m39      22 09h08m11 
 665 TREMBLEZ WILLY       HAILLOT         1   1 8002476.04 07h40m53 7801392 09h08m12 
 666 TORREMAN J.          XG ROCKANJE     3   5 1335283.05 11h06m30 9445882 09h08m15 
 667 VAN DE SANDE EDUARD  ANTWERPEN 4     2   3 6226243.06 09h51m56 8848692 09h08m20 
 668 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     1   5 3236914.04 10h00m38 8918262 09h08m21 
 669 EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE      3   4 1063791.04 08h26m32      22 09h08m31 
 670 OSIER SCHEERS        ZOERSEL         5   5 6264240.06 09h36m00 8719042 09h08m37 
 671 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   AJ PUTTERSHOE   3   7 1112744.06 10h52m41 9332192 09h08m39 
 672 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          2   6  325887.04 07h59m31 7944862 09h08m54 
 673 REIFF MARC           BAELEN          1   2 1012982.04 08h10m23 8030822 09h09m02 
 674 KOOPMAN H.           LA ALMERE STA   4   5 1864491.04 12h10m25 9949952 09h09m10 
 675 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         1   5 4260234.05 09h26m01 8633362 09h09m20 
 676 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    2   9 1317519.05 11h42m37 9724422 09h09m33 
 677 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        2   2 2208208.02 08h46m57 8318582 09h09m38 
 678 VAN DE BRINK FD      BZ SWIFTERBAN   2   4 5602989.06 12h39m1310175542 09h09m46 
 679 DE JONGHE HUGO       KRUISHOUTEM     2   3 4202670.04 09h02m00      22 09h09m51 
 680 LOOYEN W             GH ELST        10  17 2107035.03 11h18m46      42 09h09m52 
 681 GOERTZEN J.          ES HEERLEN      2   4 1418804.06 08h52m37 8361262 09h09m57 
 682 CASTERMANS GUY       BILZEN          4   4 5159750.03 08h43m50 8288962 09h10m12 
 683 MERCIER JEAN         HANZINNE        1   8 8005901.04 07h27m44 7680152 09h10m13 
 684 POURBAIX BEQUET      CASTILLON       2   3 8024590.06 07h21m30      22 09h10m58 
 685 KLEYNEN P.           CJ CADIER EN    4   9 1750051.05 08h39m30 8247352 09h11m04 
 686 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    5  10 1014676.06 10h49m42      42 09h11m14 
 687 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      4   8 1435860.06 08h49m15 8322092 09h11m29 
 688 HEEZEN J             AV GIESBEEK     1   2 1648875.04 11h23m32 9553062 09h11m54 
 689 CUPPEN J.            NS ESCHAREN     4   4  765358.06 10h47m00 9260202 09h11m58 
 690 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD        11  21 7200557.06 07h41m40 7777422 09h11m59 
 691 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           2   6 2178632.04 09h02m51 8426252 09h12m04 
 692 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        7  14 9085952.03 07h52m58      22 09h12m06 
 693 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   5   7 1807420.07 10h41m15 9212092 09h12m14 
 694 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        2   4 1799987.05 08h33m30      22 09h12m36 
 695 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          1  28 9300305.05 08h36m37 8211522 09h12m40 
 696 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        4  10 6080969.02 09h46m37      52 09h12m45 
 697 ATZORI MICHEL        CAMBLAIN CHAT   1   2  457405.04 08h28m23 8141012 09h13m15 
 698 LEONARD POL          ROMSEE FLERON   1   1 1028667.06 08h10m38 7998782 09h13m18 
 699 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        6  14 9085920.03 07h54m32      32 09h13m40 
 700 JADOT CHARLES        LA LONGUEVILL   6   8  344481.06 07h36m02      22 09h13m46 
 701 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           2   7 6373436.06 09h34m14 8662642 09h13m54 
 702 MAZEE JAAP & ZN COMB PK ENS          3   5 4270775.05 12h51m4710241682 09h14m04 
 703 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        3   8 1463456.06 09h02m01      32 09h14m19 
 704 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   4   5  545009.05 10h27m39      22 09h14m33 
 705 KOYKA C              BA EYGELSHOVE   1   4 1407935.06 08h53m05 8326952 09h14m42 
 706 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        7   9 8028330.05 07h32m38      32 09h14m44 
 707 VANHERCK HUBERT      HENDRIEKEN      2   7 5191571.04 08h38m04 8205622 09h14m51 
 708 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    3   5  141410.06 06h38m05 7243502 09h15m08 
 709 KNAEPEN MARCEL       NIEUWERKERKEN   4   4 5160343.06 08h49m25 8293782 09h15m11 
 710 SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE        1   2 2218367.04 08h52m35      22 09h15m16 
 711 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        2   3 1017512.05 08h20m36 8062422 09h15m17 
 712 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    8  24 1319744.05 11h29m50 9574752 09h15m29 
 713 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   5   7   17596.06 07h03m21 7441652 09h15m39 
 714 ROEFFEN & ZOON       BL GRUBBENVOR   2   5 1114452.04 10h08m33 8921742 09h15m49 
 715 ROSGEN OTTO SG       DUISBURG        3   4 5160165.05 10h30m51 9099792 09h15m52 
 716 SENICOURT ROGER      GRAVELINES      3   3  234158.05 09h47m44 8752172 09h16m12 
 717 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         5   8 1026020.05 07h59m07 7883102 09h16m13 
 718 BODDAERT PAUL        LIEDEKERKE      1   3 4252840.04 08h53m57 8319882 09h16m27 
 719 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            2   5 4013089.05 09h10m19      22 09h16m34 
 720 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   2   4 1527984.03 08h49m49 8285702 09h16m36 
 721 VAN HAAREN COMB.     RH UDENHOUT     2  12 3703259.07 10h31m58 9102792 09h16m37 
 722 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          1   2 1019469.05 08h06m11 7935362 09h16m45 
 723 BADOUX JEAN_POL      ONOZ            2   3  532123.05 07h59m04      22 09h16m46 
 724 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           2   4 4032314.05 08h58m41 8355172 09h16m47 
 725 HAELTERS YVAN        MAAKKEDAL       3   4 4026886.04 08h52m23 8303002 09h17m01 
 726 VERSTRAETEN ANNIE &M LOKEREN         1   4 4006769.05 09h31m45 8617222 09h17m05 
 727 NIEUWKERK JAC.       AG HEIJNINGEN   1   3  427692.04 10h41m48 9177412 09h17m07 
 728 VERMEULEN J.C.G.H.   BA WENUM WIES   6  10 2094828.05 12h02m34      22 09h17m09 
 729 VANMULKEN _ FRANSSEN SZ BEEK         2   2 1723614.05 09h01m15 8370132 09h17m29 
 730 STRATMANN & SO U. TO KALL            5   5 2980554.06 08h15m35      22 09h17m34 
 731 BRINKMAN H.          RZ TUK          1   5 1979364.05 13h21m2510449482 09h17m43 
 732 KOOPMAN H.           LA ALMERE STA   3   5 2046554.06 12h19m00      22 09h17m45 
 733 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       2   9 6125181.06 09h51m20      22 09h17m49 
 734 PEETERS J.           SX BLERICK      1   7 1372534.06 10h03m55 8867802 09h17m56 
 735 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H  12  13 2139240.06 11h29m25      22 09h18m08 
 736 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    5  10 1335331.06 09h22m48      52 09h18m09 
 737 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      2  12 1029722.07 08h41m12 8203032 09h18m19 
 738 AERENS DANIEL        DRONGEN        10  12 4092825.06 09h30m55 8599992 09h18m25 
 739 CELIS HUGO & ROB     RUMMEN          2   3 2233245.06 08h56m32 8324172 09h18m30 
 740 AUDENAERDE EMIEL     EKEREN          3   3 6300665.05 09h51m17 8760062 09h18m46 
 741 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        7  10 6126042.05 09h52m53      62 09h19m01 
 742 TIMMERS GEBROEDERS   AT OOSTVOORNE   6   8 1028234.06 11h21m50      22 09h19m13 
 743 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   1   6 1556109.04 11h55m59 9751042 09h19m36 
 744 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z  OOIGEM          1   3 3109256.06 09h11m25 8433212 09h19m46 
 745 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA   2  19 4770273.05 09h37m32 8641482 09h19m50 
 746 VD BOOGAARD_VANBUREN GZ AMSTERDAM    3   5 2030918.06 12h23m51 9971442 09h19m55 
 747 KNOOP G.A.           NA EST          5  10 1265838.06 11h09m34 9377062 09h19m56 
 748 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        1   8  361885.04 07h32m30 7640382 09h19m57 
 749 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE          3   5 8012220.04 07h54m14 7812562 09h20m09 
 750 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   1   5 5089615.06 08h40m50 8185282 09h20m10 
 751 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    12  17 1474215.06 08h45m07      32 09h20m22 
 752 KLAVERSTIJN N.       TK AMSTERDAM    5   7 2029283.06 12h22m27 9956022 09h20m26 
 753 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     6  40 1815345.05 08h57m36      62 09h20m33 
 754 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   4  12 1380265.05 10h59m51      22 09h20m33 
 755 RUTJENS L.           CW BEUGEN       5   6 1910380.06 10h47m58 9197542 09h20m46 
 756 SEYS GUIDO & Z       LEFFINGE        1   2 3112067.05 10h00m14 8815012 09h20m51 
 757 SANFRINNON ERWIN     APPELTERRE      1   2 4434262.02 08h55m05 8290542 09h21m16 
 758 VAN AERT C.          AG ACHTMAAL     1   2  384099.03 10h17m03      22 09h21m17 
 759 KUHNTOPP KLAUS       ESSEN           1   3 2800365.06 10h29m04 9041222 09h21m24 
 760 LUIJKX C.            CB ST. WILLEB   1   4  529863.05 10h31m53 9063312 09h21m28 
 761 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        2  13 9050196.05 07h38m31 7675782 09h21m32 
 762 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES          2  10  393799.06 08h22m51      22 09h22m10 
 763 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   1   7 1057105.06 10h51m13      22 09h22m12 
 764 AVOINE JC            VENDEGIES AU    1   3  522919.06 07h31m56 7617502 09h22m14 
 765 VAN DEN HOMBERG GEBR NB AMERICA      2   5 1342809.06 10h16m32 8932942 09h22m24 
 766 GRUSON JACK          SAINT SYLVEST   1   5  588174.04 09h14m15 8433512 09h22m33 
 767 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    38  40 1475058.06 08h59m41      72 09h22m38 
 768 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    33  40 1087162.07 08h59m46      82 09h22m43 
 769 SPYKERMAN J.         MD ST. NICOLA   1   3 4237542.03 13h41m3010570212 09h22m43 
 770 BRANDERS RAYMOND     ZICHEM          4   4 2103058.06 09h13m45 8428302 09h22m43 
 771 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW     10  10 1396984.05 11h09m16 9350272 09h22m58 
 772 HERMANS_STOOP        MOERZEKE        1   3 4335864.06 09h28m20 8541792 09h23m06 
 773 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE   AGIMONT         1   3 8000220.04 07h17m37 7496042 09h23m07 
 774 VAN DER WIELEN LOUIS BOORTMEERBEEK   2   2 2160129.05 09h13m09 8419832 09h23m11 
 775 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     1   4 3199082.06 10h12m32 8893092 09h23m24 
 776 DHONT SERGE          ROSULT          4   6   65704.04 08h14m16      22 09h23m39 
 777 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   5  10   21616.04 07h16m12      32 09h23m42 
 778 LUYCKX RAF           BELSELE         1   2 4065119.04 09h42m50 8651962 09h23m50 
 779 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          8  12 8031254.05 07h06m22      22 09h23m53 
 780 ROKS ROB             EM RUCPHEN      1   3  437179.04 10h30m28      22 09h23m55 
 781 VERDIJK JOHN         KRUIBEKE        1   2 4186946.04 09h41m08 8637532 09h23m57 
 782 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     43  45 3480513.07 09h09m04      42 09h24m01 
 783 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      1  10  467916.04 10h31m25      22 09h24m09 
 784 HUYBRECHT RIK        RUISELEDE       1   3 3055809.03 09h37m45 8607922 09h24m16 
 785 VAN LEEUWEN W.       TL HEDEL        3   8 1372817.03 10h59m35 9261292 09h24m25 
 786 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         6  17 1936990.06 11h33m40      52 09h24m46 
 787 PANIEZ ALBERT        VERCHAIN MAUG   1   2   39521.04 07h49m15 7735522 09h24m48 
 788 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1         5  12 7930220.06 10h58m41      52 09h25m07 
 789 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        2   8 1822810.04 12h10m20      22 09h25m08 
 790 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE         2   3 1017565.06 08h32m06 8074432 09h25m17 
 791 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   4  13 2139238.06 11h36m36      32 09h25m19 
 792 NAULAERS ANNY        SINT ANTONIUS   1   4 6095719.06 09h55m32 8740682 09h25m26 
 793 VAN ESCH A.          EE EINDHOVEN    2   2  556996.05 10h17m49 8918332 09h25m31 
 794 ZONDAG AJ EN ZN      AA VIANEN       4   6 1925934.01 11h35m45      22 09h25m53 
 795 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   1   6 1192760.04 09h27m07      32 09h26m15 
 796 BESIN ANTOINE        VIESLY          2   5  424684.06 07h35m10      22 09h26m34 
 797 VAN BRIENNEN J.      WH GELDERMALS   2   6 2121357.03 11h21m22      32 09h26m34 
 798 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       1   2 2063022.04 09h14m19 8400852 09h26m43 
 799 VAN MEER J.          BJ WOUW         3   3 2190825.04 10h33m32 9034462 09h26m43 
 800 CARLIER_PETIT        MONTIGNY EN C   6   7  187265.05 07h41m26 7657702 09h26m44 
 801 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG            7  14 7140309.06 08h28m54 8037352 09h26m44 
 802 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   7  35  701737.06 10h11m59 8861812 09h26m45 
 803 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      2  13 8300255.06 09h30m54 8532232 09h26m53 
 804 FRAITURE VIVIAN & ST HANNUT          1   3 1040898.06 08h32m17 8060012 09h27m17 
 805 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      3   5 1464028.05 10h33m05 9026002 09h27m20 
 806 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI  11  17  271332.04 06h45m15      62 09h27m21 
 807 FREIDHOF G+H         ST.INGBERT     20  29  290335.04 05h38m49      32 09h27m24 
 808 SCHELKENS RENE       BERLAAR HEIKA   2   2 6175885.05 09h32m59 8542782 09h27m38 
 809 ROOBOL J. MEVR.      EP ZWIJNDRECH   1   7 1193788.03 11h13m31 9346252 09h27m44 
 810 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE    ADEGEM          1   2 4121333.05 10h00m28 8761282 09h27m48 
 811 SAARLOOS A. & ZOON   BC KLAASWAAL    3   9 1014403.06 11h09m17      22 09h27m54 
 812 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON   1  26 1124338.03 11h03m20      22 09h28m13 
 813 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     15  15 2242655.04 11h04m54      22 09h28m13 
 814 DEENEN H.F.A.        LG ZEVENAAR     1   2 2055070.03 11h31m29 9484152 09h28m27 
 815 HENDRICKX P.         BC BEESEL       2   4 1100753.04 09h59m15      22 09h28m28 
 816 BAUHAUS_DEVERS       WESEL 1         9  12 7930770.06 11h02m10      62 09h28m36 
 817 PELZL ERICH          LOHRA           5   6 3940653.05 09h32m11 8527132 09h28m48 
 818 LEUTENEZ MARNIX      KRUISHOUTEM     1   6 4309833.05 09h18m55      22 09h29m03 
 819 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        1   3 1052409.06 08h26m12 7995092 09h29m18 
 820 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX           1   2 9062934.04 08h20m24 7948762 09h29m19 
 821 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON   KORTEMARK       1   3 3243252.03 09h45m12 8625142 09h29m34 
 822 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   4  15 3390160.06 10h04m31 8779102 09h29m37 
 823 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      1   4 2118736.06 09h00m34      22 09h29m40 
 824 VROSCH_MEIJERS       SP HEERLEN      4   7 1419931.06 09h08m57      22 09h29m40 
 825 KOYKA C              BA EYGELSHOVE   3   4 1744390.05 09h08m09      22 09h29m46 
 826 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   7   7  707943.06 10h47m55 9125062 09h29m47 
 827 DE BRUYN GERARD      STEKENE         1   3 4056739.06 09h55m01 8701462 09h29m50 
 828 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      6  15 1051353.06 11h06m32      32 09h29m51 
 829 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         1  32 8029022.05 08h00m53      22 09h29m57 
 830 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  23  35  502217.05 10h15m18      22 09h30m04 
 831 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL            2   6 1060818.03 07h53m38      42 09h30m07 
 832 HANSSEN JL           XN KERKRADE     3   4 1764451.05 09h06m03 8307082 09h30m09 
 833 CUPPEN J.            NS ESCHAREN     1   4  372069.03 11h05m26      22 09h30m24 
 834 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM        1   4 7008168.04 07h44m18 7650782 09h30m27 
 835 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      6  19 9070009.06 08h31m59 8032012 09h30m29 
 836 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      2  45 3480849.04 09h15m36      52 09h30m33 
 837 HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL           1   2 1510797.03 08h43m18 8121782 09h30m34 
 838 DE BEUKELAER J.      EX AALTEN       2   2 1646337.04 11h36m06 9504042 09h30m35 
 839 KOOTEN_BEMMEL        BJ LUNTEREN     6   8 1579121.04 11h52m51 9637452 09h30m40 
 840 DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX           1   2 1008916.04 08h16m35 7906002 09h30m50 
 841 HERMANS JEAN         VELDWEZELT      2   3 5088182.06 09h03m34      22 09h30m50 
 842 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   1   3 1522570.04 08h45m23 8135312 09h30m58 
 843 ZERBE NORBERT        WIESBADEN       1   8 9740243.06 08h02m25 7791332 09h31m00 
 844 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      4   6 1799344.05 09h25m14      32 09h31m11 
 845 BOONEN_VANMECHELER   VELM            1   2 5197628.06 08h51m29 8181572 09h31m17 
 846 DENEER TH.           AX WESSEM       1   4 1382158.06 09h46m07 8617592 09h31m25 
 847 PALAVRA ANTO         KELSTERBACH     1  11 8170833.06 08h04m32 7804682 09h31m27 
 848 WARNIERS FRANS       KNESSELARE      1   6 4452592.03 09h56m34 8700112 09h31m33 
 849 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   3   6 1501027.05 08h38m13 8072502 09h31m39 
 850 INGELS _ VEULEMANS   TIENEN          2   5 2258122.06 08h56m21 8216942 09h31m44 
 851 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     7  11 1401206.06 09h07m55      22 09h31m52 
 852 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          1   6 2084926.05 09h11m49 8339222 09h31m54 
 853 DHINNIN JEAN JACQUES LOON PLAGE      2   3  471085.06 10h00m09 8725342 09h31m58 
 854 SCHAEKERS JOS        OPHOVEN         1   4 5042261.06 09h42m20      22 09h32m01 
 855 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           4   4 4032344.05 09h13m58      22 09h32m04 
 856 PETERS GISELA        MOERS           4   8 7391070.04 10h33m20 8989902 09h32m06 
 857 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          1   4 7004304.03 07h47m59 7666042 09h32m14 
 858 VAN OVERWAELE JOHAN  ROMSE           4   4 4283385.05 08h59m17 8235612 09h32m20 
 859 DE SCHEPPER FRANS    ROOSDAAL        1   7 2256116.06 09h05m52 8288092 09h32m21 
 860 KREITMAR JURGEN      OBLIERS         8   8 5670640.06 08h24m55 7957142 09h32m47 
 861 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      9  12 4066638.06 10h40m59 9045552 09h32m47 
 862 VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF LANDEGEM        2   2 4379135.04 09h45m10 8596422 09h33m07 
 863 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       2   8  463560.04 11h05m43 9240552 09h33m08 
 864 VAN DEN HOOGEN       JH NIEUW BERG   1   2 4150875.04 10h50m15 9116472 09h33m11 
 865 PETIT CARLIER        SECLIN          2   5  454574.03 08h43m02      22 09h33m16 
 866 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   9  10 3719314.07 10h54m53      32 09h33m34 
 867 GENSENS JEAN         MEEUWEN         7   7 5180330.05 09h35m03 8511402 09h33m37 
 868 GEERTS BEN.          ZB ULFT         2   2 1683760.04 11h33m58 9462692 09h33m37 
 869 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC  NEVELE          2   4 4105094.03 09h41m35 8563412 09h33m39 
 870 GIJSELINCK FRED.     DESTELLERGEN    2   5 4003931.04 09h41m44      22 09h33m46 
 871 KUYPERS J.& ZN       PA OEFFELT      7   9  461886.04 11h02m49      32 09h33m47 
 872 MORNARD GEOFFREY     VERVIERS        4   4 1054259.06 08h29m36 7984272 09h34m04 
 873 DE LOO GEBR.         VV ECHT         1   2 1669205.05 09h40m11 8546222 09h34m24 
 874 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      7  19 9070092.06 08h35m59      22 09h34m29 
 875 KREUER WERNER        HONNINGEN       7  11 7170526.07 08h25m01 7943872 09h34m32 
 876 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       1  10 2234723.04 10h30m12      32 09h34m35 
 877 PETERS GISELA        MOERS           8   8 7390784.05 10h36m06      22 09h34m52 
 878 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      4  10 1265051.06 11h21m18      22 09h35m00 
 879 RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT          2   6 2182545.04 09h14m21 8334432 09h35m03 
 880 DEMAS A.             AA MAASTRICHT   2   3 1774145.05 09h07m49 8281862 09h35m05 
 881 VANNEKKE ROGER       ICHTEGEM        1   2 3172953.04 10h01m18 8707532 09h35m22 
 882 GEURTS GERRY         ZUTENDAAL       4   6 5131265.04 09h18m39 8364872 09h35m32 
 883 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          3   7 1238641.04 09h04m13 8249312 09h35m33 
 884 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM      1   3 2140148.04 08h48m06 8119082 09h35m43 
 885 DEPOORTERE GILBERT   WANDIGNIES HA   3   5   25489.05 08h20m08 7895062 09h35m45 
 886 BOGAERTS J.P.        OPLINTER        3  17 2207909.06 09h02m45 8235802 09h35m46 
 887 VANCOILLIE JOHAN     HULSTE          2   2 3054056.05 09h27m43 8434862 09h35m51 
 888 VAN DER WIELEN LOUIS BOORTMEERBEEK   1   2 2160130.05 09h25m54      22 09h35m56 
 889 BEIRNAERT MICHEL     LOVENDEGEM      1   2 4085736.03 09h51m45 8624732 09h36m09 
 890 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        1  13 9050151.05 07h53m10      22 09h36m11 
 891 AERTS JULIEN & TOM   MOL             1   2 6227919.05 09h52m58 8634012 09h36m12 
 892 DE PRIJCK LUCIEN     LA FOSSE MANH   2   4 9139077.05 09h00m17 8209782 09h36m33 
 893 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHHOVEN   4  10 1330641.06 09h40m13 8528252 09h36m41 
 894 HOSLET B.& REMY RICH VIRELLES        2   6 9062114.05 07h20m22      22 09h36m52 
 895 JORISSEN CYRIEL      TONGEREN        1   6 5200384.05 08h57m18 8180372 09h37m15 
 896 CORSTJENS J. EN ZOON CE THORN        6   6 1370592.06 09h52m40      32 09h37m17 
 897 HOFMANS J.           NX HORST        2   5 4000433.05 10h33m05 8945522 09h37m23 
 898 CONAERT JEAN         DILSEN          9   9 5063762.06 09h34m21      42 09h37m27 
 899 VAN BUYTEN JOH.      CG ROOSENDAAL   4   5 3754971.07 10h44m24      22 09h37m38 
 900 KENNOF_BRAKENIER     BALEGEM         1   2 4101109.06 09h26m54 8413892 09h37m40 
 901 DAMIEN MICHEL        NEUF_MESNIL     2   5  343960.06 07h55m37 7682552 09h37m48 
 902 DENISSE CONST & R.   PUTTE KAPELLE   3   3 6078490.05 10h21m50      22 09h37m49 
 903 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK        10  10 1173422.06 11h11m31 9249022 09h37m53 
 904 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EYS         15  17 1454248.06 09h06m45 8249952 09h38m00 
 905 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK   4  35  386202.03 10h23m23      32 09h38m09 
 906 GYSELBRECHT MADEIRA  RUISELEDE       1   2 3124089.06 09h48m43 8584522 09h38m09 
 907 VAN BERGEN P.        EM DE LIER      1   6 1272115.05 11h48m28 9542202 09h38m11 
 908 VERHEYEN W.          LA AMERICA      3   4  461692.04 10h32m15      22 09h38m13 
 909 VANDEPUTTE P.& F.    CUESMES         1   4 9028601.02 08h17m56 7857202 09h38m17 
 910 VAN ELSACKER WILLY   SGRAVENWEZEL    1   5 6276811.03 10h09m20 8746202 09h38m34 
 911 THIJSSEN M           BW THORN        4   4 1370849.06 09h54m05 8623732 09h38m37 
 912 DUCHATELLE MARC      RUMILLY         2   3  189397.05 07h49m11 7623492 09h38m44 
 913 BEUSEN SILVAIN       ZICHEN_Z_B      2   7 5088114.06 09h01m35 8202522 09h38m47 
 914 NOUWEN PAESEN        PEER            1   4 6169563.02 09h52m47 8610372 09h39m00 
 915 BAVENCOFF ALAIN      PONT DE BRIQU   1   2  502757.04 09h42m21 8526692 09h39m00 
 916 VAN HAAREN KOOS      TG OSS          5  10  464448.04 11h16m55 9280972 09h39m17 
 917 HEBBRECHT JOHAN      DRONGEN         1   3 4430904.04 09h50m15 8586682 09h39m24 
 918 WETZELS J.           HB LANDGRAAF    4   4 1418150.06 09h18m21 8331332 09h39m26 
 919 VERSCHAFFEL MICHELLE COURT ST ETIE   1   3 1529694.05 08h39m32      22 09h39m29 
 920 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   12  18 2035230.06 12h38m09      22 09h39m53 
 921 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE       3   4 2300345.03 09h00m41 8186262 09h39m54 
 922 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          5  12 3204652.05 09h33m07      22 09h39m57 
 923 VERMEER JAAP         RA PERNIS       7   8 1045290.06 11h37m41 9441142 09h40m02 
 924 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        1   6  274429.05 07h36m36      22 09h40m05 
 925 VAN GANSBEKE ROGER   ZOMERGEM        2   2 4146320.05 09h59m17      22 09h40m05 
 926 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   6  12 1380266.05 11h19m34      32 09h40m16 
 927 DRIESSENS J.MARIE    ST ANDRE        1   1 1008391.06 08h51m41 8111172 09h40m17 
 928 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC  NEVELE          1   4 4411303.05 09h48m18      22 09h40m22 
 929 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   7   7 1009570.06 11h09m32      32 09h40m31 
 930 VAN HOECKE LUC       OEDELEM         1   2 3002741.06 10h10m17 8737842 09h40m34 
 931 PEIREN NOEL          ZELDEGEM        1   4 3252122.02 10h07m45 8714302 09h40m57 
 932 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS   2  12  434562.04 11h09m02 9203702 09h41m04 
 933 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        3   4 1463962.06 09h28m14 8396732 09h41m08 
 934 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   15  20 2100254.06 13h09m51      32 09h41m10 
 935 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENE  17  48 9104029.05 08h09m26 7766092 09h41m10 
 936 WASTYN GERT          MENEN           2   3 3211323.05 09h21m45 8344592 09h41m11 
 937 SPYKERMAN J.         MD ST. NICOLA   2   3 4267036.05 14h00m05      22 09h41m18 
 938 BOGAERTS HUGO        KURINGEN        2   6 5002579.06 09h26m07 8378152 09h41m20 
 939 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA   1  19 2153216.06 09h59m15      22 09h41m33 
 940 PIRSON LEON          GEMBLOUX        3   8 8007263.04 08h34m15 7961232 09h41m36 
 941 PHILIPS ISIDOOR      SINT_LIVENS_E   3   4 4386890.05 09h21m00 8334982 09h41m37 
 942 DECKERS S & A COMB.  NJ MEERS        3   5 1462711.06 09h28m28      22 09h41m38 
 943 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        4   8   32407.02 07h54m16      22 09h41m43 
 944 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN      4  45 3480095.06 09h26m47      62 09h41m44 
 945 DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDE           3   4 4190826.06 09h19m09 8318802 09h41m48 
 946 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   3  21 1987156.04 11h35m31      32 09h41m49 
 947 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           1   8 7400167.07 10h03m42 8674272 09h41m55 
 948 NITSCH PETER         BOPPARD         2  12 7200556.06 08h11m18 7775052 09h41m55 
 949 AERTS ALFONS         TESSENDERLO     1   3 5006163.04 09h39m32 8480772 09h41m56 
 950 VANEENOO JULIEN      WINGENE         2   8 3123099.05 09h58m54 8635682 09h41m56 
 951 CARO_HABETS          VISE            1   3 1009934.06 08h57m25 8143542 09h41m58 
 952 ROUFFA JOSY          MEMBRUGGEN      2   2 5038918.05 09h07m35 8224482 09h42m01 
 953 GONDRY WILLY         ESTINNES AU M   4   7 9111953.05 08h15m27      32 09h42m05 
 954 VAN NEDERPELT W.L.   BS KLAASWAAL    2   5 1074688.03 11h22m50      22 09h42m08 
 955 VERSCHUREN J.H.      CC RAAMSDONKS   1  12  434535.04 11h10m06      22 09h42m08 
 956 HARDY JULES          VROENHOVEN      1   3 5077005.05 09h09m23 8237412 09h42m12 
 957 DENISSE CONST & R.   PUTTE KAPELLE   2   3 6235548.03 10h26m25      32 09h42m24 
 958 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        1   6 8037956.03 07h22m09 7377932 09h42m25 
 959 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      3   4 2101831.04 12h19m36      22 09h42m29 
 960 BURLION ANTHONY      VILLEREAU FRA   9  10   99093.05 07h59m23 7673972 09h42m38 
 961 BOURGEOIS BERNARD    BOUSSOIS        2  10  420580.04 08h03m00 7702492 09h42m41 
 962 BRAND & SOHN         PORTA_WESTFAL   5   7 8522119.03 13h10m2410161222 09h42m45 
 963 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    4  10 1068155.07 09h31m34 8409862 09h42m50 
 964 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        8  13 9051876.06 07h59m49      32 09h42m50 
 965 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     3   6 6330708.06 10h27m40      22 09h42m54 
 966 KUIPER HANS          TT ALKMAAR      1   4 2066285.06 13h20m5510242042 09h43m09 
 967 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EYS          1  17 1792222.05 09h11m58      22 09h43m13 
 968 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHHOVEN   3  10 1426883.03 09h46m56      22 09h43m24 
 969 VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM          3   4 2296826.04 09h22m36      22 09h43m30 
 970 KEPE PERE ET FILS    CHERY LES POU   2   5  104674.06 06h42m51 7053112 09h43m42 
 971 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      1   7 1021988.05 08h20m54 7834962 09h44m01 
 972 VOETS GEB.           TV ROTTERDAM    4   6 1797799.07 11h50m27      22 09h44m48 
 973 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   1   4  421131.04 11h09m39 9178492 09h44m50 
 974 OOMEN R.             PX ST. WILLEB   3   4  728734.06 10h53m31 9049282 09h44m51 
 975 TERRYN NESTOR        THIEUSIES       1   8 9153828.03 08h36m23 7951292 09h44m58 
 976 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   1  10  715604.06 11h06m21      42 09h45m02 
 977 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         3   4 4199377.03 10h15m16 8740072 09h45m15 
 978 KOOPMAN H.           LA ALMERE STA   2   5 1538162.04 12h46m31      32 09h45m16 
 979 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         2   4 1002329.06 08h49m24 8052762 09h45m18 
 980 BECKERS_WILLEMS COMB XK SITTARD      3   6 1244105.04 09h39m27      42 09h45m24 
 981 KUYPERS GEBR.        BK NEER         4  10 1357967.06 10h14m54      22 09h45m28 
 982 JASPERS NICO         NEREM           2   2 5052278.05 09h03m58 8167642 09h45m30 
 983 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    10  17 1474254.06 09h10m25      42 09h45m40 
 984 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      3   6 1296594.05 12h02m18 9592702 09h45m42 
 985 VAN STRATEN JAN      GE UTRECHT      1   7 1127794.06 12h10m11      22 09h45m54 
 986 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   1  12 9175267.01 08h21m01      42 09h45m56 
 987 CUPPEN GER.          NW AMERICA      1   5 1442719.03 10h40m00 8932072 09h45m59 
 988 DECHERF ETIENNE      VLISSEGEM       4   5 3180320.05 10h34m45      42 09h46m09 
 989 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          3  12 8030963.03 07h28m45      32 09h46m16 
 990 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    5   6 2142007.06 11h59m57 9568752 09h46m21 
 991 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM   10  10 1249758.05 13h16m2310180222 09h46m21 
 992 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL   13  13 1444523.05 11h47m29 9467872 09h46m29 
 993 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    13  40 1474821.06 09h23m40      92 09h46m37 
 994 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        2   6   85793.05 07h43m19      32 09h46m48 
 995 VANDEMEULEBROECK C.  ST LEGER        1   5 9123825.04 09h13m52      22 09h46m54 
 996 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       6   9 6130164.03 10h20m26      32 09h46m55 
 997 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     1  20 1390911.03 10h30m44      42 09h46m57 
 998 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK       10  10 6126094.05 10h20m52      72 09h47m00 
 999 VAN OLMEN JOS        BROECHEM        1   4 6126694.05 10h05m53 8650502 09h47m04 
1000 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          6  11 8003115.05 07h28m25      32 09h47m05 
1001 ZONDAG AJ EN ZN      AA VIANEN       3   6 2086614.04 11h56m59      32 09h47m07 
1002 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        3   8   40454.04 07h59m44      32 09h47m11 
1003 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  13  35 3706569.07 10h32m28      42 09h47m14 
1004 QUADT THISSEN        GOE             1   2 1048561.05 08h44m37 7998982 09h47m15 
1005 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR     13  19 9126300.06 09h09m03 8194072 09h47m18 
1006 THULLIER SEB ET MICH VILLENEUVE D'   1   5  274047.05 09h08m31 8189382 09h47m20 
1007 EIJKENBOOM J.        AE MECHELEN     1   6 1265851.04 09h12m10      42 09h47m28 
1008 OSIER SCHEERS        ZOERSEL         3   5 6264272.06 10h14m55      22 09h47m32 
1009 DECLERCQ JEAN        POTTES          1   2 4370499.03 09h16m55 8254752 09h47m35 
1010 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   4  10 1049735.06 11h36m01 9365832 09h47m47 
1011 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    4   9 1134746.05 12h39m14      22 09h47m49 
1012 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    11  40 1474919.06 09h24m59     102 09h47m56 
1013 DOBBE GERARD         HK NOORDWIJKE   3   4 2146280.06 12h36m20 9847012 09h47m57 
1014 CASTILLO C.          GT ROTTERDAM    3   8 1198619.04 11h45m42 9440322 09h48m09 
1015 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       6   8 2063489.06 13h31m38      22 09h48m11 
1016 KWIST JOH.           AA DEN BOMMEL   1  14 1085473.03 11h21m52 9248262 09h48m20 
1017 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE   6  40 2860731.05 06h27m01      62 09h48m24 
1018 NUSGENS              SLINS           1   5 1053579.04 09h01m45 8124292 09h48m42 
1019 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   3   4 4065208.06 10h29m01 8822322 09h48m43 
1020 DEVILERS LECLERCQ    ST REMY         2   4 9074465.04 07h31m29 7400412 09h48m56 
1021 VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES        3   4 9050678.06 08h26m06      22 09h48m56 
1022 EVRARD JOEL          STE. MARIE KE   4   5  288353.05 10h08m36 8656992 09h48m58 
1023 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        16  32 8005132.06 08h20m01      32 09h49m05 
1024 DE JONG H            AS PAPENDRECH   6  15 1111743.06 11h36m48      22 09h49m06 
1025 VERSCHELDE MARC      ZULTE           5   5 3203923.03 09h42m09 8443102 09h49m15 
1026 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   5   7  200135.02 11h00m05      52 09h49m21 
1027 BRUYNEEL WILFRIED    MATER           1   4 4030379.04 09h31m17      32 09h49m23 
1028 JANSSEN J.W.H.       AX GROESBEEK    2   5 1915671.06 11h30m49 9310872 09h49m27 
1029 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG         1  10 9033789.02 08h23m47 7814352 09h49m29 
1030 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        9  10 1510005.06 08h58m04      22 09h49m37 
1031 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      7  10  447739.04 11h08m57 9133422 09h49m46 
1032 BRASSE H.            JC VAESRADE     1  10 2359010.01 09h32m43 8363342 09h49m47 
1033 HEYKENS P            TP GELEEN       4   4 1028561.07 09h36m50 8396032 09h49m49 
1034 VANDELOISE JEAN_LUC  LUTTRE          3   4 9071207.04 08h35m44 7906662 09h49m54 
1035 DE HEIJDE C.         HC MADE         2   5  334506.03 11h16m06 9189312 09h49m56 
1036 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   2   6 1556085.04 12h26m21      22 09h49m58 
1037 FINGERHUT HEINER     BERNDORF        2   5 5550540.04 11h16m29 9191242 09h50m04 
1038 PATROUILLE STEPHANE  TENNEVILLE      1   3 7009303.05 07h34m58 7418222 09h50m11 
1039 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           5  11 1500661.05 08h56m03      22 09h50m20 
1040 HOOGERVORST L.PH.    GD VROUWENAKK   4   5 2090542.04 12h32m18      22 09h50m22 
1041 VAN DER HORST J.     KE GROESBEEK    3   3 1915854.06 11h27m54 9279912 09h50m24 
1042 WIJFFELAARS J.       BX SOMEREN      1   4 1315644.06 10h31m31 8828102 09h50m30 
1043 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   1   7  413972.04 11h08m41      22 09h50m33 
1044 PEPERKAMP H          AH ZETTEN       1   3 1703569.04 11h51m39 9468072 09h50m38 
1045 BORGMANN R.          JN GROOTEBROE   1   4 2069610.06 13h37m4910316682 09h50m43 
1046 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   4   6 1556028.04 12h27m08      32 09h50m45 
1047 VERSTRAETE DANIEL    AALTER          5   5 4071308.05 10h08m53 8643942 09h50m54 
1048 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        3   6 8029077.06 07h30m43      22 09h50m59 
1049 JOOSTEN EN ZON       BJ WESSEM       1   3 1717705.05 10h06m07 8620792 09h51m01 
1050 CARTUYVELS TOM       KERKOM          1   1 5089398.04 09h11m00 8179772 09h51m01 
1051 BOVENS_ROOSEBEEK     BA MAASTRICHT   2   2 1216761.04 09h21m06 8260052 09h51m05 
1052 DE NOOIJER P. COMB.  AR ARNEMUIDEN   3   6  501175.05 11h02m11 9065742 09h51m27 
1053 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        7  12  453637.05 06h50m18 7050322 09h51m30 
1054 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     8  40 1815224.05 09h28m34     112 09h51m31 
1055 WILDEN H & N         AACHEN          2  11 4010365.07 09h06m31 8138072 09h51m46 
1056 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      6   6 2135190.06 12h08m22      22 09h51m46 
1057 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       7   8 1657419.07 13h35m13      32 09h51m46 
1058 COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS        2   3 1040425.02 08h47m04 7981882 09h51m50 
1059 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          2   4 9060276.05 08h36m49      22 09h51m59 
1060 HOOGERVORST FLIP     TD TER AAR      1   5 1445728.05 12h29m05 9756292 09h52m02 
1061 DE HAAN TIJE         EC HEINO        3   4 1359847.07 13h07m2510061742 09h52m11 
1062 WOLFS MAURICE        PH MAASTRICHT   5  20 1434583.06 09h26m58 8297322 09h52m18 
1063 JANSSEN T            RC HELENAVEEN   2   5 1632119.05 10h41m10 8890552 09h52m20 
1064 VULLERS J. EN ZN.    BB ROGGEL       4   6 1673847.05 10h21m56      22 09h52m24 
1065 VANDENABEELE MARCEL  RONSE           2   3 4101339.03 09h20m49 8247222 09h52m25 
1066 ROBINSON TREVOR      PATRINGTON EA   1   2   58042.03 17h16m1912049902 09h52m34 
1067 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      4   5 5182122.06 09h23m50      22 09h52m39 
1068 THEIL C.J.           HK WASSENAAR    1   3 1317712.05 12h25m20      22 09h52m42 
1069 VAN ES AERTSEN C.    NT DORDRECHT    2   3 1827962.07 11h34m26 9312702 09h52m50 
1070 PEIREN NOEL          ZELDEGEM        4   4 3263954.01 10h19m48      22 09h53m00 
1071 MAASSEN T.           AM AMERSFOORT   4   4 1994503.06 12h25m37 9720662 09h53m02 
1072 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   4   5  707859.06 11h06m05      22 09h53m05 
1073 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   3   4  421108.04 11h18m11      22 09h53m22 
1074 SCHEIJVENS W.J.      BT THORN        3   3 1371271.06 10h08m39 8622112 09h53m23 
1075 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       5   6 9138714.04 08h53m09 8013552 09h53m57 
1076 TUNNESSEN J.         AM LOMM         3   6 2064440.07 10h50m29 8951882 09h53m59 
1077 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND     10  10  757665.06 10h53m28      42 09h54m18 
1078 BOSMAN COR           TW VENLO        1  16 1710322.05 10h41m55 8880502 09h54m21 
1079 RAMAUT JEAN          JEMAPPES        4   4 9084490.05 08h35m57 7872232 09h54m25 
1080 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         4  12 1525690.04 09h10m33 8147382 09h54m38 
1081 DEWULF GASTON        OOSTENDE        5   6 3038138.06 10h36m45 8835752 09h54m46 
1082 SMEETS H             AB MECHELEN     2  17 1475607.06 09h19m48 8219312 09h54m53 
1083 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    1  10 1014684.06 11h33m24      52 09h54m56 
1084 VAN ELSACKER WILLY   SGRAVENWEZEL    3   5 6189340.05 10h25m45      22 09h54m59 
1085 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAINSNIL        3   5  295111.05 09h35m59 8347592 09h55m02 
1086 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERH.    7  12 1037120.07 09h36m58      22 09h55m29 
1087 LOOYMANS TH.         EZ SOMEREN      4   4 4033113.99 10h40m55 8862962 09h55m32 
1088 KLINKERS M & ZN      JD BEEK         2   4 1723704.05 09h39m36      22 09h55m34 
1089 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     1  11 1890280.06 12h04m02      42 09h55m47 
1090 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          3   5 4011937.05 11h34m03 9285522 09h55m51 
1091 CORNELIS ADRIEN      LOTENHULLE      1   2 4106029.05 10h07m43 8593572 09h56m01 
1092 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        9  13  444654.06 08h13m03      42 09h56m04 
1093 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         1   3 5197759.05 10h03m18 8556952 09h56m11 
1094 JORISSEN CYRIEL      TONGEREN        3   6 5052982.05 09h16m17      22 09h56m14 
1095 HEIRMAN VAN OUTRYVE  WONDELGEM       1   1 4004803.02 10h08m43 8599162 09h56m19 
1096 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR  10  12   23978.02 08h11m39      42 09h56m19 
1097 JANSSEN T            RC HELENAVEEN   3   5 1632101.05 10h45m15      22 09h56m25 
1098 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         2  10 2178619.06 09h21m58      22 09h56m29 
1099 DE BRUYN COMB        EP SLIEDRECHT   1   6 1413580.05 11h43m13 9353622 09h56m30 
1100 BREUSKIN GEORGES     BURE            7   9 7003785.06 07h41m21 7417922 09h56m37 
1101 DESQUILBET ALAIN     ATHIES.LAON     4   6  460120.05 06h43m09 6951372 09h56m43 
1102 VAN DE VOORDE G.     BS NIEUW EN S   1   3  708732.06 11h04m57      22 09h56m46 
1103 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   9  11 1065094.06 12h35m02 9765242 09h56m52 
1104 SMETS GUY & ELIEN    JEUK            3   6 5080554.06 09h10m21 8125452 09h57m10 
1105 RASE LOUIS           FAULX_LES_TOM   1   4 8010420.04 08h28m50 7792692 09h57m14 
1106 SLUIMER P.           XG ZUID BEIJE   2   3 1054622.06 11h36m02 9289352 09h57m21 
1107 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      4   5 2133092.02 09h42m02      22 09h57m25 
1108 HEUBACH FRANZ        ROLBING O_TAL   4  19 7090247.07 06h00m11 6601912 09h57m27 
1109 MAHNKE DIRK          GESEKE          7   7 8290205.05 11h58m35 9468852 09h57m28 
1110 ARBEEL M             TD MAASTRICHT   3   4 1054323.07 09h28m00 8263082 09h57m36 
1111 LAMI JEAN PAUL       QUAEDYPE        5   5   49267.04 10h13m25      22 09h58m03 
1112 LIPPENS NOEL         AARSELE         4   6 3060045.06 10h02m21 8533872 09h58m07 
1113 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        13  32 8029011.05 08h29m10      42 09h58m14 
1114 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        9  14 9106150.05 08h39m28      42 09h58m36 
1115 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM   1   4 5148949.06 09h27m04 8247332 09h58m39 
1116 HENNEBERT MICHAUX    FORCHIES        4   5 3228809.03 08h33m54 7820782 09h58m48 
1117 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON   WORTEGEM        2   3 4167671.04 09h46m05      22 09h58m52 
1118 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX       11  11 9009123.06 08h36m30      22 09h58m56 
1119 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     7  40 1815138.05 09h36m03     122 09h59m00 
1120 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  18  21 1044744.06 11h52m46      42 09h59m04 
1121 HOKKE STURRIS        XH OOLTGENSPL   2   7 1057129.06 11h28m09      42 09h59m08 
1122 DE SMET MARTIN       OOSTROZEBEKE    3   3 3027642.05 09h55m50 8473052 09h59m12 
1123 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   23  24 2155955.06 12h13m55      22 09h59m34 
1124 ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         2   2 1044872.04 08h33m49 7812822 09h59m42 
1125 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   14  26 2014563.04 12h04m52      22 09h59m45 
1126 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        1   3 1045961.03 08h42m39      32 09h59m46 
1127 DEBELS SONJA         RUISELEDE       1   3 4148000.06 10h15m17 8620772 10h00m11 
1128 WICHE R.             LN EYSDEN       1  12 1403778.06 09h23m38 8207472 10h00m11 
1129 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         2  21 7200113.04 08h29m58      22 10h00m17 
1130 HASEVOETS FLORIMOND  KOZEN NIEUWER   1   4 5202053.03 09h34m54      32 10h00m21 
1131 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    10  19 9000124.06 06h06m38      32 10h00m31 
1132 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   3   5  381801.03 11h16m44 9109322 10h00m34 
1133 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           1   4 6474743.02 10h56m54 8950242 10h00m37 
1134 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         2   6 1028593.06 08h34m41      22 10h00m40 
1135 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    1   8  729957.06 11h22m36      32 10h00m41 
1136 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE_W   7   9 1416286.06 09h35m11      32 10h00m41 
1137 DE CLERQ GUY         BRAKEL          2   4 4413211.02 09h37m44 8316162 10h00m42 
1138 STEIJNS EN ZOON J.   BJ DOENRADE    13  14 2047162.02 09h49m17      22 10h00m44 
1139 JANSSEN A.           PA NEERKANT     3   6 4141913.04 10h45m21      42 10h00m45 
1140 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   1   5 2263305.03 13h37m4210235262 10h00m47 
1141 JANSEN B. & CO.      NA BAVEL        5   5  716043.06 11h12m07      32 10h00m50 
1142 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      3  15 3743432.07 11h34m24 9247632 10h00m56 
1143 LAMERS H.            MB HEESCH      12  17  755365.06 11h34m21      22 10h00m57 
1144 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   2   9 2122398.04 11h03m37 9000902 10h01m00 
1145 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    2   3  428251.04 11h09m18 9043722 10h01m20 
1146 PALS O.              CN BOVENKERK    6   9 2028683.06 12h52m55      32 10h01m30 
1147 VERBEECK CYRIEL      VORSELAAR       2   2 6075222.04 10h21m59 8661732 10h01m46 
1148 VERHEYEN W.          LA AMERICA      2   4  764142.06 10h55m56      32 10h01m54 
1149 REGGERS ALFRED       DILSEN          4   6 5063630.06 09h58m20 8470302 10h02m02 
1150 AERENS DANIEL        DRONGEN         4  12 4389258.05 10h14m38      22 10h02m08 
1151 BOUMANS GHR          BM BENNEKOM     2   2 1575962.04 12h14m10 9555852 10h02m11 
1152 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   1   5 1208921.03 11h15m15      32 10h02m15 
1153 DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EV   2   4 9052549.06 08h34m10      22 10h02m27 
1154 KLAVERSTIJN N.       TK AMSTERDAM    4   7 2212646.03 13h04m31      22 10h02m30 
1155 VAN DER GRAAFF JAAP  MA ARNEMUIDEN   2   3  406914.04 11h13m39      22 10h02m34 
1156 DE BRUYN GERARD      STEKENE         2   3 4056734.06 10h27m45      22 10h02m34 
1157 VAN CALSTER FRANCIS  RILLAAR         2   2 2089513.05 09h51m55 8411882 10h02m56 
1158 VAN KEMPEN B.J.M.    GX TER AAR      2   4 1435155.05 12h40m07      32 10h03m00 
1159 BERTRAND JOSEF       RUTTEN          1   3 5071525.05 09h19m00 8147272 10h03m05 
1160 WEGH H.B.            PA LOCHEM       2   4 1156232.02 12h42m21 9773702 10h03m08 
1161 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT        1   2 1047213.03 08h58m03 7978912 10h03m11 
1162 DUJEU _ PIPEAUX      HASTIERE        1   5 8000214.02 08h05m57 7559392 10h03m31 
1163 VAN OSS TH.          AE AFFERDEN     4   6 1070417.05 11h57m34 9412022 10h03m33 
1164 OSIER SCHEERS        ZOERSEL         2   5 6232008.05 10h30m57      32 10h03m34 
1165 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE_W   5   7 1417352.06 09h38m41      42 10h03m34 
1166 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    36  40 1474993.06 09h40m47     132 10h03m44 
1167 DE BEUKELEER M       OUFFEL          2   2 6339332.06 10h10m47 8556132 10h03m46 
1168 LAAN J.C.N.          GX BEVERWIJK    1   3 2283937.03 13h23m1710096032 10h03m46 
1169 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     4   7 2283522.05 09h58m27 8457432 10h03m46 
1170 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT     13  13 8300380.06 10h07m55      22 10h03m54 
1171 CAUBERGH_HOMAN COMB. HH MAASTRICHT   2   8 1436896.06 09h32m46      22 10h03m57 
1172 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          1   4 9060270.05 08h49m01      32 10h04m11 
1173 WETZELS J.           HB LANDGRAAF    3   4 1418092.06 09h43m12      22 10h04m17 
1174 JOOSTEN W.           RH HEERLEN      5   7 1037229.07 09h44m09 8338872 10h04m17 
1175 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       2   6 1857318.06 12h00m46 9429182 10h04m37 
1176 DEMARS JACQUES       AMENTIERES      2   4  385214.04 09h36m28 8273602 10h04m46 
1177 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   1   7   43692.05 07h52m28      22 10h04m46 
1178 DE COSTER BENNY      STEENOKKERZEE   1   2 2068341.04 09h44m37 8337602 10h04m55 
1179 PIETTE EGIDE         HEURE_LE_ROMA   2   4 1016936.05 09h18m55 8131892 10h04m56 
1180 KLIP_VERHAEGEN COMB. PE ROTTERDAM    2  12 2026963.04 12h02m11      22 10h05m01 
1181 CORSTJENS J. EN ZOON CE THORN        2   6 1707643.05 10h20m46      42 10h05m23 
1182 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   3   9 2031532.06 13h08m56 9968192 10h05m24 
1183 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       4   5 5074493.06 09h44m27 8331172 10h05m33 
1184 CROWET R. ET FILS    BOIS D'HAINE    1   6 9128179.05 08h49m15 7889272 10h05m35 
1185 VAN HERZEELE DANIEL  ZOTTEGEM        2   3 4018135.03 09h50m54      32 10h05m36 
1186 LIEVENS SMAERS       GEEL            2   2 6296987.06 10h21m31 8627042 10h05m38 
1187 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    3   5 1412358.06 09h31m06 8223512 10h05m39 
1188 RUYS B.              EJ GEFFEN       1   4 4160899.04 11h39m21 9249252 10h05m41 
1189 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     9  40 2434218.00 09h42m53     142 10h05m50 
1190 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM   10  10 1241437.05 13h15m14      32 10h06m08 
1191 KOESVELD G.& ZOON    AM ZUID BEIJE   1   3 2035394.04 11h44m49 9289102 10h06m10 
1192 HELLENKAMP WALTER    REKEN           5   5 3440307.04 12h07m21 9468502 10h06m17 
1193 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         5  17 1936961.06 12h15m20      62 10h06m26 
1194 GRUSON JACK          SAINT SYLVEST   4   5 4440991.04 09h58m16      22 10h06m34 
1195 DE BREMME JOHAN      BALEGEM         1   1 4103149.06 09h54m57 8406052 10h06m41 
1196 MANDERS JO           LH DEURNE       1   5 4022933.05 11h02m22 8944342 10h06m49 
1197 DEPOORTERE GILBERT   WANDIGNIES HA   2   5  577718.06 08h51m19      22 10h06m56 
1198 YASSE LAURENT        MARCHE          1   4 7000290.05 08h10m20      22 10h07m08 
1199 ROMAN CHRISTIAN      MARQUETTE EN    3   3   52740.06 08h38m05 7787142 10h07m11 
1200 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    4   6 1440853.06 09h46m23      32 10h07m31 
1201 JONGENEELEN          NZ ROOSENDAAL   2   3  233155.02 11h16m24 9050472 10h07m35 
1202 BRASSE H.            JC VAESRADE     7  10 1383130.06 09h50m31      22 10h07m35 
1203 VREBOS BELLENS       NEERIJSE        1   2 2247049.03 09h35m31 8241942 10h07m46 
1204 VERMANDER LIONEL     OEKENE          1   2 3234165.04 10h05m37 8482032 10h07m51 
1205 FAICT MARTIN         RAGNIES         4   4 9052614.05 08h28m21 7703882 10h07m52 
1206 WEIJZEN W.           BR SUSTEREN     3   7 5633285.06 10h10m20      22 10h08m04 
1207 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   2   7 1030942.07 09h37m11 8252822 10h08m04 
1208 DOLS FR              TS GELEEN       1   6 1191082.04 09h55m46 8399342 10h08m20 
1209 HAMERS R.            GJ KAATSHEUVE   1   7  738314.06 11h30m56 9160332 10h08m23 
1210 SCHIPPEREN COMB.     JB RAAMSDONKS   6  10 3728596.07 11h36m58 9207732 10h08m30 
1211 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      6  15 1573670.07 12h28m11      22 10h08m33 
1212 SCHREEL R            ZEDELGEM        2   4 3183337.04 10h39m28 8746882 10h08m36 
1213 VAN WINGERDEN COMB.  XM ZWIJNDRECH   1   2 2058703.04 11h54m53 9350002 10h08m38 
1214 BLOMMAERS GUSTAVE    NEUPRE          2   2 1032592.05 08h57m54      22 10h08m41 
1215 JADOT CHARLES        LA LONGUEVILL   3   8   94659.05 08h30m59      32 10h08m43 
1216 VAN PEER GEBR.       AC RUCPHEN      1   4  529003.05 11h15m44 9035402 10h08m48 
1217 BACKERS C.           AK DEEST        1   3 1719549.04 12h04m30 9424752 10h08m54 
1218 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           4   8 3004591.04 10h18m38      22 10h08m54 
1219 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         3  12 1525691.04 09h24m51      22 10h08m56 
1220 HIRSCHMANN FRANZ JOS OESTRICH_WINK   3   5 8710543.04 08h17m08 7604862 10h09m02 
1221 RICHEZ ALAIN         ESTOURMEL       1   5  193824.05 08h20m05      22 10h09m05 
1222 MARTIN SERGE         MISSY LES PIE   4   5  266297.04 07h02m04 6999892 10h09m34 
1223 KULIK J W            NA STOLWIJK     6   6 1409712.05 12h17m56 9525192 10h09m47 
1224 HEYENRATH J. & ZOON  BB VIJLEN       2   2 1469839.06 09h33m41 8211002 10h09m48 
1225 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       4  15 1999349.07 11h25m18      32 10h09m57 
1226 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        2  10 1520254.05 09h18m27      32 10h10m00 
1227 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    7   7 2124606.06 12h49m38      22 10h10m07 
1228 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   4   8 1086261.03 11h46m48      22 10h10m09 
1229 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR     12  19 9126287.06 09h31m54      22 10h10m09 
1230 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         2  12 1520085.05 09h26m07      32 10h10m12 
1231 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT   14  41 1824945.07 11h54m14 9331252 10h10m19 
1232 HAGENS GEBROEDERS    AC ACHTHUIZEN   6   7 1771164.07 11h41m25      22 10h10m21 
1233 LIPLIJN B.           PC SPUI         2   4  408210.04 10h50m51 8822492 10h10m32 
1234 VERSCHUEREN JOS      BRECHT          1   2 6208699.04 10h50m07 8815752 10h10m38 
1235 COX M.               EW STEIN       11  12 1464478.06 09h58m41      22 10h10m44 
1236 BREPOELS BENNY       RIEMST          1   3 5137465.04 09h36m15 8223642 10h10m47 
1237 DESCHEPPER WILLY & G GOOIK           6   6 4456074.01 09h39m03 8245092 10h10m55 
1238 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   11  20 1694402.07 13h39m42      42 10h11m01 
1239 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   2  13 2139452.06 12h22m18      42 10h11m01 
1240 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   3   3 1524920.05 09h25m30      22 10h11m05 
1241 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   5   9 1238771.04 09h42m56      22 10h11m14 
1242 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      3  16  445243.04 11h12m45      32 10h11m14 
1243 DELCHAMBRE JACQUES   PONT A CELLES   1   1 8029409.06 08h58m10 7915302 10h11m15 
1244 SAYA GEBR.           RM MAASTRICHT   1   7 1413719.06 09h40m23      22 10h11m16 
1245 DE VESELEER JONAS    HERNE           2   3 2188220.06 09h31m17 8179412 10h11m21 
1246 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          7  12 3070563.04 10h04m33      32 10h11m24 
1247 BIDDELOO JEAN        GENK            1   4 5013606.06 09h57m04      22 10h11m26 
1248 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  41  68 8832179.07 06h17m56      72 10h11m26 
1249 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   6  11  709827.06 11h05m58 8936062 10h11m27 
1250 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     3   4 1391611.06 09h39m31      22 10h11m28 
1251 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG            9  14 7140308.06 09h13m41      22 10h11m31 
1252 TAILDEMAN PETER & SH EVERBEEK        6   6 4246937.04 09h42m08 8263872 10h11m39 
1253 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  41  43 1053931.07 09h41m41      32 10h11m39 
1254 PELLE B.             AX HENGEVELDE   3   4 1677389.06 12h55m44 9812402 10h11m41 
1255 FUMIERE J.L.         BEAUREVOIR      3   5  190368.05 08h02m32      22 10h11m48 
1256 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    3   4  313252.03 11h40m03 9205922 10h11m48 
1257 SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE        4   5 1752939.05 08h48m52 7835842 10h11m54 
1258 VD BOOGAARD_VANBUREN GZ AMSTERDAM    1   5 2030929.06 13h15m52      22 10h11m56 
1259 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM      11  15 2103253.07 11h08m18      22 10h12m01 
1260 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     1   6 2126922.03 12h23m46      22 10h12m03 
1261 VAN DE BOOGAARD GEBR AD NULAND       1   2 1268002.06 11h44m42 9239562 10h12m15 
1262 BARETTE JEAN CLAUDE  FLEURUS         1   5 9071704.05 08h53m41 7870502 10h12m22 
1263 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   8   8  544577.05 11h29m47 9118942 10h12m24 
1264 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         2   5 5018064.05 10h18m27 8547752 10h12m29 
1265 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN 4    1  10 5320685.02 11h52m08      32 10h12m34 
1266 CASAIL DOMINIQUE     BESNY ET LOIZ   8   9  108954.06 07h04m23 6992392 10h12m50 
1267 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          2   7 1238671.04 09h41m37      22 10h12m57 
1268 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   13  24 1319822.05 12h27m21      32 10h13m00 
1269 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     5  17 1474247.06 09h37m52      52 10h13m07 
1270 HOUBEN B.            AT WEERT        1   4 2006450.02 10h39m22 8709502 10h13m10 
1271 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        5  14 9106173.05 08h54m03      52 10h13m11 
1272 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           1   3 4034065.04 09h59m38 8391412 10h13m12 
1273 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    5   6 1285912.05 12h51m27 9764982 10h13m19 
1274 STEIJNS EN ZOON J.   BJ DOENRADE     9  14 1754070.05 10h01m53      32 10h13m20 
1275 DEMESMACKER GHISLAIN ST ULRIKS KAP   3   3 2233280.05 09h52m18 8330802 10h13m27 
1276 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          7   8 5015561.06 09h41m37 8244632 10h13m32 
1277 DEPOORTERE GILBERT   WANDIGNIES HA   1   5  577613.06 08h58m06      32 10h13m43 
1278 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVE   8  13 2082325.06 10h02m06      22 10h13m47 
1279 DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY         1   3 9030427.05 09h15m09      22 10h14m01 
1280 SCHNEIDER OSWALD     NOTTULN         2  22 3370150.04 12h26m08 9555172 10h14m14 
1281 DESCHEPPER WILLY & G GOOIK           1   6 2067176.04 09h42m32      22 10h14m24 
1282 LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE        2   3 1527436.06 09h25m08 8105582 10h14m26 
1283 VINKENBORG M.        LM VOLENDAM     2   6 1854155.04 13h34m24      22 10h14m30 
1284 LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES_AU_M   3   8 9107069.05 08h48m19 7809982 10h14m34 
1285 OOMEN R.             PX ST. WILLEB   2   4  728718.06 11h23m16      22 10h14m36 
1286 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES      1   2 9018736.02 09h17m32 8042642 10h14m42 
1287 DIDDEN JOZEF         SCHAFFEN        1   2 2127079.04 10h05m56      22 10h14m46 
1288 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      1  13 8300392.06 10h18m57      32 10h14m56 
1289 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   18  24 2156000.06 12h29m18      42 10h14m57 
1290 MAES BENNY           WELLEN          3   5 5070917.06 09h46m15 8267922 10h15m16 
1291 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        9  10 6295840.06 10h49m17      82 10h15m25 
1292 VAN DOORN MEVR       BE SOMEREN      1   4 4129418.03 10h56m46      22 10h15m29 
1293 DE COMMER JAN        MALDEREN        1   3 2119557.01 10h13m55 8486802 10h15m34 
1294 KONING FRED J.       JP ZEIST        4   9 2163132.03 12h36m49 9628962 10h15m41 
1295 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    1   4  409693.04 11h44m06      22 10h15m51 
1296 GRUISEN PETER        AA SITTARD      1   4 1798660.05 10h09m29 8447612 10h16m01 
1297 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          2  11 8032715.03 07h57m26      42 10h16m06 
1298 FITTERS A.           AA WAALWIJK     1   2 1848146.02 11h43m11 9196192 10h16m09 
1299 DIJCKER GAM          BA ZELHEM       1   3 1495068.01 12h31m16 9580852 10h16m09 
1300 DEMESMACKER GHISLAIN ST ULRIKS KAP   1   3 2003768.03 09h55m02      22 10h16m11 
1301 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    5  12 2090983.06 13h46m04      22 10h16m43 
1302 COX GERARD           KINROOI         2   4 5043229.06 10h26m46 8580272 10h16m44 
1303 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     26  45 3480432.07 10h01m55      72 10h16m52 
1304 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     2   6  402393.04 09h25m07 8084042 10h17m07 
1305 VANSPAUWEN IVO       ZONHOVEN        1   2 5183355.06 10h05m20 8405232 10h17m10 
1306 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   2   5  381907.03 11h33m21      22 10h17m11 
1307 BLOCKX LUCIEN        VORST KEMPEN    2   2 6267617.02 10h20m39      22 10h17m12 
1308 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         5  12 1510196.06 09h33m10      42 10h17m15 
1309 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      6  10  137147.01 11h24m35      32 10h17m19 
1310 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   6  15 3390365.05 10h52m26      22 10h17m32 
1311 WEGH H.B.            PA LOCHEM       1   4 1603401.04 12h56m50      22 10h17m37 
1312 GROSSE JACQUES       IRCHONWELZ      1   1 9047096.04 09h25m45 8081392 10h18m04 
1313 DUBOIS MICHEL        MAINSNIL        1   5  375299.04 09h59m04      22 10h18m07 
1314 VERRELST LUDO        WILRIJK         5   6 6039115.06 10h35m02 8635112 10h18m08 
1315 DE MEULEMEESTER GABY ZULTE           1   3 4081062.05 10h09m37 8431372 10h18m12 
1316 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        8  10 1002243.06 09h15m22      52 10h18m22 
1317 BEN RENE             FRETHUN         1   5  627764.03 10h47m18      32 10h18m28 
1318 BUYS DE COCK         VRASENE         2   2 4157943.04 10h43m17 8698472 10h18m29 
1319 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   7   9  564214.05 11h21m09      22 10h18m32 
1320 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EYGELSHOVE   1   7 1407814.06 09h57m12      32 10h18m34 
1321 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      2   7  646052.04 10h24m04 8543582 10h18m37 
1322 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   4   6 1253687.06 11h48m36      22 10h18m53 
1323 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          3   6 2076135.06 09h58m50      22 10h18m55 
1324 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      7  10  136688.01 11h26m13      42 10h18m57 
1325 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN       6   6 2002662.05 09h39m03      22 10h19m11 
1326 LAMMERSEN J.         PC NEEDE        1   3 2147140.05 12h54m21 9741162 10h19m12 
1327 KUYPERS HENDRY       MAASMECHELEN    1   6 5030442.03 10h06m48      32 10h19m16 
1328 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  20  21 1044717.06 12h13m00      52 10h19m18 
1329 BEAUJEAN CHRISTOPHE  COUTICHES       3   9  208803.05 09h10m22      22 10h19m24 
1330 GUIR FRANCOIS        HOLLING         7  16  156032.06 06h17m25      32 10h19m24 
1331 CORNELIS & ZOON      MELSELE         2   3 4016871.04 10h46m12 8713722 10h19m29 
1332 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          1   7 4277515.04 10h15m25 8465672 10h19m43 
1333 BUIJS A.N.           ZD LOPIK        1   5 1436985.05 12h26m31      32 10h19m43 
1334 DEKENS ANDRE         SINT_GENESIUS   2   5 2008284.05 09h37m57 8165562 10h19m45 
1335 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      8  11 9064910.06 09h44m35 8215902 10h20m05 
1336 HOEFNAGELS_BEENS     ZG ALPHEN       2  12 1798134.04 11h27m27      22 10h20m22 
1337 ROKS ROB             EM RUCPHEN      3   3  467924.04 11h27m02      32 10h20m29 
1338 DEPREZ ERIC          GITS            2   5 3039564.05 10h31m31 8587252 10h20m36 
1339 SCHEERS GERARD       VRASENE         1   2 4232171.05 10h47m10 8711022 10h20m47 
1340 WILLEMS M. & ZONEN   KM ROTTERDAM    1  12 1785187.07 12h25m35      22 10h20m49 
1341 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT       15  15 1284314.05 12h33m13      32 10h20m51 
1342 BRACKENIER O. EN KO  OOSTERZELE      1   3 4033004.05 10h13m29 8440682 10h20m53 
1343 VAN DER POLL W.G.M.  AG ALBLASSERD   1   8 1291970.05 12h13m32 9400662 10h20m57 
1344 FONTEYNE M.P.        RE OUD VOSSEM   1   4 1519469.05 11h36m30 9103392 10h21m04 
1345 LAEVEN H.            BA KLIMMEN      1   4 1767075.05 09h56m40 8304682 10h21m04 
1346 GODFROID GEORGES     BRANCHON        1   1 8012096.05 09h21m09 8020592 10h21m05 
1347 VAN HEYST A          CS WIJCHEN      3   5 1090147.05 12h06m15 9341002 10h21m07 
1348 HOLLEMANS A.         WC OUD GASTEL   4   5 1935204.07 11h37m50 9112902 10h21m13 
1349 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         4  16 1031863.07 09h42m35      42 10h21m18 
1350 GERITS JEAN          OPOETEREN       1   8 5029952.04 10h21m22 8499052 10h21m29 
1351 NAULAERS ANNY        SINT ANTONIUS   2   4 6467477.04 10h51m37      22 10h21m31 
1352 BEN ROBERT           CALAIS          4   5  647641.03 10h51m52 8742042 10h21m36 
1353 JONGENELEN CONSTANT  ZANDVLIET       1   2 6148296.01 11h05m48 8852702 10h21m43 
1354 TAVIAUX DANIEL       SOLRE LE CHAT   2   5   91856.05 08h24m55 7565092 10h21m46 
1355 PARENT EUGENE        SINT_TRUIDEN    1   4 5215621.04 09h51m52 8259302 10h21m57 
1356 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    1  24 1055216.03 12h36m43      52 10h22m22 
1357 DE VREEDE J. & H.    ND BLEISWIJK    4   5 1983102.04 12h37m28 9579222 10h22m33 
1358 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        8  12 8680564.06 09h45m03 8199692 10h22m35 
1359 DE KOCK LUC          MEERLE          3   5 6216066.05 11h20m12 8960202 10h22m40 
1360 VANDERSPIKKEN MME    HEERS           2   4 5064692.03 09h40m52 8164732 10h22m46 
1361 BERBEN TH.           EX HAELEN       3   5 1357430.06 10h49m22      22 10h22m53 
1362 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      3   6  544703.03 08h42m31 7696302 10h22m58 
1363 LEMAIRE SAMUEL       OYE PLAGE       2   3  508821.02 10h55m23 8758182 10h23m06 
1364 AUDENAERDE EMIEL     EKEREN          2   3 6185807.06 10h55m38      22 10h23m07 
1365 VAN HAAREN KOOS      TG OSS          9  10 4153888.02 12h00m58      22 10h23m20 
1366 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      3  10  531618.05 11h42m33      22 10h23m22 
1367 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    6  12 1908336.04 13h52m46      32 10h23m25 
1368 PEPERKAMP H          AH ZETTEN       3   3 1703578.04 12h24m28      22 10h23m27 
1369 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           2   8 3004087.04 10h33m11      32 10h23m27 
1370 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHHOVEN   7  10 1330656.06 10h27m00      32 10h23m28 
1371 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL        2   4 1502063.03 09h23m52      22 10h23m33 
1372 MARTENS TONI         LUMMEN          7   7 5110527.06 10h13m15      22 10h23m36 
1373 BEX MEBIS            ALKEN           2   2 5203905.05 09h59m54 8310312 10h23m36 
1374 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          6   7 1454702.06 09h52m27      32 10h23m47 
1375 SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE        2   5 1060948.04 09h00m45      22 10h23m47 
1376 SCHREEL R            ZEDELGEM        1   4 3183347.04 10h54m41      22 10h23m49 
1377 MAROUZE DANIEL       ROMERIES        1   8   26836.05 08h38m48 7658062 10h24m02 
1378 NUSGENS              SLINS           2   5 1036213.06 09h37m08      22 10h24m05 
1379 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       3   6 9138810.04 09h23m24      22 10h24m12 
1380 RUYLOFT FERNAND      VELM_SINT_TRU   6   6 5089248.04 09h44m14 8180282 10h24m12 
1381 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   3   3 1402197.06 10h02m55 8329402 10h24m14 
1382 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   3   7 1349654.05 11h54m43      22 10h24m21 
1383 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TO   1   2 7007681.05 08h05m34 7389402 10h24m23 
1384 BERGMAN H.           BJ GENEMUIDEN   1   7 1627309.06 14h03m4410252862 10h24m37 
1385 PIRSON LEON          GEMBLOUX        2   8 8006020.03 09h17m23      22 10h24m43 
1386 VERCAMMEN GEBROEDERS MECHELEN        3   3 6414819.06 10h24m32 8497982 10h24m47 
1387 VANACKER ERIC        POUILLY S.SER   4   7  425596.05 07h27m43      22 10h24m47 
1388 CORNIL MICHEL        THUILLIES       6   6 9053881.05 08h42m12 7679252 10h24m48 
1389 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H  10  13 2139276.06 12h36m11      52 10h24m54 
1390 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           2   2 1009861.06 09h42m30 8160432 10h24m56 
1391 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY           2   2 9029723.04 09h20m14 7981672 10h25m01 
1392 TROMP M              AN EGMOND BIN   4   7 1237743.05 13h58m1210204662 10h25m07 
1393 HENSMANS BEYENS      GRIMBERGEN      1   2 2250212.06 10h11m17 8388972 10h25m10 
1394 DRIES PIERRE & FILS  DEUX ACREN      1   4 2093725.04 09h47m53 8201612 10h25m11 
1395 MERCKEN J & MATH.    RIJKHOVEN       1   2 5150169.02 09h52m54 8241592 10h25m12 
1396 LIEKENS PAUL         ROTSELAAR       8   9 2260644.04 10h11m47      22 10h25m12 
1397 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   5   6 1556037.04 13h01m39      42 10h25m16 
1398 ZWAAN COMB.          KT RIJNSBURG    4   7 2124645.06 13h04m49      32 10h25m18 
1399 COLLIER SWINNEN      WESPELAAR       1   2 2075963.06 10h12m30 8397442 10h25m20 
1400 MELAARD EN ZN. COMB. AP STAD A.H H   2   5 1347915.05 12h03m00 9280092 10h25m29 
1401 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   17  20 2100242.06 13h54m13      52 10h25m32 
1402 D'HOKER ALFONS       HAALTERT        3   5 4028446.05 10h10m55 8379792 10h25m56 
1403 BALTUSSEN L.         PA AMERICA      2   5  764056.06 11h19m56      22 10h25m59 
1404 BOURGEOIS PIERRE     IZEGEM          1   2 3081225.05 10h23m26 8479112 10h26m02 
1405 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    15  40 2055430.02 10h03m20     152 10h26m17 
1406 TIMMERMANS SNIJDERS  BALEN           5   8 6085396.06 10h42m51 8632502 10h26m17 
1407 SCHILS JOHAN         MUNSTERBILZEN   2   6 5185377.06 10h01m36 8301152 10h26m27 
1408 REEDIJK JONGEKRIJG   AJ PUTTERSHOE   4   7 1441850.05 12h10m32      22 10h26m30 
1409 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      2   7 1197904.04 10h02m18      22 10h26m33 
1410 BAARDA G.            GP PINGJUM      6  10  590039.05 15h12m0610783852 10h26m37 
1411 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   2   4  543540.05 11h35m55 9054342 10h26m37 
1412 DOPPENBERG J.JR      PL VOORTHUIZE   6   6 1759814.06 13h03m02      52 10h26m39 
1413 PIRSON LEON          GEMBLOUX        6   8 8030370.05 09h19m24      32 10h26m44 
1414 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   6  23 4850608.07 11h10m10      22 10h26m46 
1415 VERBIEST A.          RS HOOGERHEID   3   3 2070674.01 11h21m25      22 10h26m47 
1416 VEREECKE ROGER       DEERLIJK        1   2 1050145.05 10h07m47 8347872 10h26m47 
1417 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   4  11  416422.04 11h21m25      22 10h26m54 
1418 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF    4  11 1441876.06 10h07m47      42 10h26m55 
1419 COUSSENS PAUL        ESKAARDE        4   4 4059270.06 10h44m58 8644422 10h26m55 
1420 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    1   5 1412363.06 09h52m26      22 10h26m59 
1421 DUCATTEEUW ROGER     BEVEREN LEIE    2   2 3118069.05 10h16m20 8413902 10h27m05 
1422 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        1   9 1739573.04 12h19m27 9397792 10h27m13 
1423 WAASDORP L.          AA DOMBURG      2   4 2121585.04 11h48m44 9151912 10h27m14 
1424 LEBRUN MICHEL        TOURMIGNIES     1   3  254012.05 09h31m07      22 10h27m19 
1425 VANDEBERG BEN        NR TULL EN 'T   1   5 1098887.05 12h37m46 9542402 10h27m28 
1426 KORSTENS EDDY        MOERBEKE        2   2 4073367.03 10h50m28 8683792 10h27m29 
1427 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM    5  26 1846353.01 12h32m38      32 10h27m31 
1428 VAN KEULEN J. & R.   GW ASTEN        4   4   58228.00 11h15m01      22 10h27m36 
1429 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    1  10 1196792.05 13h36m54      42 10h27m48 
1430 OFFERMANN MARIO      AACHEN          1   9 4010196.05 09h41m37 8128602 10h28m02 
1431 MAASSEN GEBR.        HZ UBACHSBERG   1   2 1793538.05 10h01m00      22 10h28m03 
1432 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        3   3 9020120.06 10h37m06 8571942 10h28m07 
1433 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT  10  11  416485.04 11h22m45      32 10h28m14 
1434 PESSEL MARC          ERDEVEN         2   4  203446.06 09h34m17 8067702 10h28m19 
1435 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG         7  10 9143504.05 09h02m43      22 10h28m25 
1436 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   3  12 9088511.03 09h03m30      52 10h28m25 
1437 LEMAIRE JONET        FLEMALLE        1   2 1055835.06 09h23m24 7979812 10h28m25 
1438 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         1   6 2436934.99 11h37m04 9048872 10h28m27 
1439 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         2   5 1012023.05 09h29m40      22 10h28m30 
1440 VANDE KROGT JC       TK DE LIER      2   7 2141812.06 12h39m34      22 10h28m31 
1441 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN         3   4 1506259.04 09h27m34 8011182 10h28m40 
1442 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   8  11  320561.03 11h23m11      42 10h28m40 
1443 PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX       1   4 9000124.04 09h16m42 7922702 10h28m52 
1444 HOES ADRI JAN        MAASEIK         2   3 5176562.06 10h36m49 8559832 10h29m20 
1445 SCHABERGS IVAN       BILZEN          2   2 5010787.05 10h06m50 8319602 10h29m23 
1446 DELLWO KARL_HEINZ    BERGLICHT       4   5 5870050.04 07h46m31 7196492 10h29m27 
1447 SERRURIER ALAIN      SECLIN          2   5  269612.05 09h41m50 8118512 10h29m31 
1448 DE REGTER BERT       AV WEERT        3   4 1716459.05 10h57m55 8726782 10h29m34 
1449 BOSMAN J.COMB        DS DOETINCHEM   2   2 5322173.03 12h36m50 9517582 10h29m38 
1450 VAN HASSEL GILBERT   ZEELE           1   4 4213068.04 10h37m11 8559792 10h29m42 
1451 WOLFSEN H.           AM SOEST        1   3 2197044.03 13h02m28 9721462 10h29m47 
1452 HUIZER FAM.          EE RHOON        3   4 1591262.02 12h21m47      22 10h29m49 
1453 BESSEMS M.           LT EYSDEN       2   2 1185045.04 09h52m57      22 10h29m58 
1454 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLE   2   3 1513749.02 09h44m24      32 10h29m59 
1455 VAN SCHOORISSE GEBR. MAARKEDAAL      1   2 4229767.04 10h04m22 8293462 10h30m11 
1456 KLINKERS M & ZN      JD BEEK         3   4 1387994.06 10h14m15      32 10h30m13 
1457 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     7  10  733793.06 11h52m49      22 10h30m14 
1458 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG      19  19 7440078.06 10h29m53 8497012 10h30m15 
1459 FUMIERE J.L.         BEAUREVOIR      4   5  191519.05 08h21m02      32 10h30m18 
1460 ZIGELSKY WILFRIED    DUISBURG        2   3 5680756.06 11h34m05 9010282 10h30m18 
1461 ROUMANS B.           BA ELSLOO       2   2 2288034.01 10h15m25      22 10h30m23 
1462 DE GELISSEN GEBR     MAASMECHELEN    1   9 5076679.06 10h16m52      22 10h30m23 
1463 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      3  15 1116393.03 12h07m04      42 10h30m23 
1464 SCHURGERS P.         AR HEER         3   4 1404572.06 10h00m33 8261102 10h30m24 
1465 COGNIOT VALERE       LA LONGUEVILL   3   6   44988.05 08h52m17 7714912 10h30m25 
1466 MEYVAERT ROGER       ERTVELDE        1   3 4234815.01 10h56m10 8704712 10h30m34 
1467 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         2   2 1017907.05 09h38m50 8085892 10h30m36 
1468 PETERS GUILLAUME     WASSIGNY        3   9  430682.05 08h18m17 7441182 10h30m38 
1469 STOKMANS P. EN ZN    KB EINDHOVEN    1   4  368370.03 11h21m07 8902962 10h30m44 
1470 VROSCH_MEIJERS       SP HEERLEN      7   7 1419916.06 10h10m10      32 10h30m53 
1471 DERARD VICTOR        HAMOIS          1   2 8029188.05 08h50m17 7693622 10h31m04 
1472 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    8  10 1252680.05 14h01m11      22 10h31m09 
1473 DE BACKER KOEN       BERENDRECHT     2   3 6059091.05 11h14m38 8847292 10h31m13 
1474 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT    7  41 1824828.07 12h15m10      22 10h31m15 
1475 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          3  12 3125765.02 10h24m34      42 10h31m25 
1476 MINTEN B.            PS SEVENUM      3   5 1365790.06 11h21m40 8900882 10h31m33 
1477 VERSCHELDE MARC      ZULTE           2   5 4080448.05 10h24m32      22 10h31m38 
1478 KORSTENS EDDY        MOERBEKE        1   2 4276476.04 10h54m42      22 10h31m43 
1479 AERENS DANIEL        DRONGEN         5  12 4092911.06 10h44m15      32 10h31m45 
1480 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      9  15 1573401.07 12h51m27      32 10h31m49 
1481 WIJNS BONI EN ZOON   LANGDORP        1   2 2088197.05 10h23m46 8434382 10h31m58 
1482 WITTEMANS FRANCOIS   HOLSBEEK        3   4 2080366.05 10h13m42 8353512 10h32m00 
1483 LEJEUNE_VANDIJCK     GEETBETS        2   4 2213250.06 10h08m27 8311402 10h32m01 
1484 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   3  43 1437387.06 10h02m07      42 10h32m05 
1485 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          1   6 9129346.06 09h07m28      22 10h32m11 
1486 DELFOLIE_FOULON      CAMBRAI         2   4 9150199.03 08h47m07 7659352 10h32m11 
1487 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART       3   4 6144977.04 10h54m37 8679102 10h32m13 
1488 NYS FRANS            LICHTAART       1   4 6310618.05 10h54m38      22 10h32m14 
1489 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      1   3 1026165.06 11h14m00 8833672 10h32m17 
1490 ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX          3   3 1005661.05 09h20m14 7923052 10h32m21 
1491 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          2   4 2077042.06 09h34m48      32 10h32m26 
1492 POTEAUX JOSE         FENAIN          2   6  542092.04 09h12m35 7861012 10h32m27 
1493 TOSSENS LOUIS        WALSHOUTEM      1   1 2221578.06 09h45m32 8123362 10h32m36 
1494 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN     13  15 1116113.03 12h09m22      52 10h32m41 
1495 KUHNEN_PETERS        GOCH            7  14 6070347.05 12h00m42 9204022 10h32m41 
1496 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM   5  10 1842224.04 13h20m42      32 10h32m57 
1497 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA_HOOP   1   6 1330013.06 10h37m59 8538212 10h33m12 
1498 SANREY GUY           ROSEE           2   2 8006852.05 08h38m44 7583672 10h33m16 
1499 SCHNEIDERS WILLI     ERKELENZ        7   7 3600130.07 10h36m55 8529252 10h33m16 
1500 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    19  20 1632002.05 11h17m06      52 10h33m19 
1501 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT  HAMME MILLE     1   3 4318658.05 09h54m45 8190992 10h33m22 
1502 VITTU PERE ET FILS                   1   6  408123.06 09h36m16 8042552 10h33m26 
1503 KLOSSET E+L          ENKENBACH      18  21  370495.05 07h31m16 7042502 10h33m27 
1504 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   5   5  105567.06 10h02m30 8251812 10h33m31 
1505 COLLASSE LOGEAN      CHARLEVILLE     6   6  161215.06 07h37m48 7094172 10h33m31 
1506 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       1   4 1029351.06 09h34m58      22 10h33m43 
1507 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   5   6 1504481.04 09h40m34      22 10h34m00 
1508 BRANDERS RAYMOND     ZICHEM          3   4 2199301.04 10h25m11      22 10h34m09 
1509 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      6  10 1397007.05 12h20m35      32 10h34m17 
1510 ZEH JEAN_LUC         SPICHEREN       1   4  750518.05 06h29m31 6541182 10h34m22 
1511 DE ZEEUW P.          MP 'S GRAVENZ   4   7 2142184.06 12h45m54 9550142 10h34m37 
1512 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             2   3 6086133.06 10h50m15 8624672 10h34m40 
1513 LAMBERT J_LUC        VILLENEUVE D'   3   3   45726.06 09h59m48 8219362 10h34m52 
1514 KLESSENS DE LEPPER   EC VALKENSWAA   2   6 1636942.05 11h15m22 8822902 10h35m00 
1515 CHANTRENNE ROBERT    VIRELLES        4   4 9065565.05 08h18m37      22 10h35m03 
1516 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    14  40 1815146.05 10h12m12     162 10h35m09 
1517 JENDYK_WOLLWERT      KOELN           8  11 1760053.07 10h34m24 8493752 10h35m11 
1518 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES        11  12 1510252.06 09h51m07      52 10h35m12 
1519 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         2   3 5197749.05 10h42m26      22 10h35m19 
1520 OPLADEN SG           ALSDORF         3   6 7460493.07 10h10m19 8299302 10h35m24 
1521 KOEPPEL RENE         F_SCHOENEK      1   7  102352.04 06h34m49      32 10h35m26 
1522 BOSMANS ROGER        BOOISCHOT       1   2 6366085.04 10h32m18 8473732 10h35m35 
1523 PUTZ_HILGERS SG      BEDBURG         5   6 6240213.06 10h31m55 8468282 10h35m52 
1524 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN  11  11 5217630.05 10h11m13      42 10h35m53 
1525 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENE   5  48 9166741.02 09h04m12      22 10h35m56 
1526 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   3  10   94034.01 08h28m35      42 10h36m05 
1527 NOYELLE PATRICK      NIEPPE          1  11   34592.03 10h10m39 8296072 10h36m08 
1528 DAS LOUIS            MELDERT         2   6 5098802.06 10h29m57      22 10h36m23 
1529 BOGERS J             EJ OSSENDRECH   1   2  442046.04 11h26m08 8896972 10h36m30 
1530 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      1   7 1197929.04 10h12m19      32 10h36m34 
1531 STEIJNS EN ZOON J.   BJ DOENRADE     3  14 1198952.04 10h25m10      42 10h36m37 
1532 SCHNEPP ERWIN        NIEDERWURZBAC   9  10 9460816.07 06h41m21 6617312 10h36m41 
1533 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   2   5 1350833.05 12h11m20 9256332 10h36m47 
1534 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        3   5 3046047.05 10h17m21 8344102 10h36m51 
1535 GRIOCHE EUGENE       MARBAIX         1   5   92104.05 08h36m24      22 10h36m51 
1536 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        5   9 8028391.05 08h54m47      42 10h36m53 
1537 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   6  17  106695.06 07h54m54      72 10h37m00 
1538 SIVAL J.             MA ZETTEN       3   4 1852631.06 12h37m20 9461552 10h37m08 
1539 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD  10  10   21946.02 08h29m42      52 10h37m12 
1540 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  49  68 8831307.06 06h43m44      82 10h37m14 
1541 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       1   5 5074461.06 10h16m09      22 10h37m15 
1542 VAN DEN BULCKE GUIDO OOSTERZELE_BA   4   8 4315057.04 10h24m54 8400732 10h37m19 
1543 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    22  40 1536545.03 10h14m28     172 10h37m25 
1544 DESCHAMPHELEIRE F.   GRIVEGNEE       1   2 1031643.06 09h37m12 8018102 10h37m26 
1545 REGGERS ALFRED       DILSEN          1   6 5053617.04 10h33m46      22 10h37m28 
1546 DUING GABRIELE       BOTTROP         4   4 4030890.06 11h50m45 9085682 10h37m32 
1547 BLEIJLEVENS FR. & ZN AK SIMPELVELD   3   6 1454520.06 10h08m14 8264622 10h37m39 
1548 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    17  20 4071339.06 11h21m34      62 10h37m47 
1549 ZERBE NORBERT        WIESBADEN       6   8 9740123.04 09h09m14      22 10h37m49 
1550 DE ZEEUW P.          MP 'S GRAVENZ   2   7 1305443.05 12h49m12      22 10h37m55 
1551 DELBAR RAEVENS       KLUISBERGEN     3   3 4283887.05 10h08m35 8264392 10h38m02 
1552 LALIEU J.L.A.        BW WESSEM       1   2 1718421.05 10h53m09 8620782 10h38m03 
1553 DAMIEN MICHEL        NEUF_MESNIL     4   5   95316.05 08h55m54      22 10h38m05 
1554 LAMERS H.            MB HEESCH       5  17  542475.05 12h11m40      32 10h38m16 
1555 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   2   5  707839.06 11h51m19      42 10h38m19 
1556 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH  13  15 3390348.05 11h13m16      32 10h38m22 
1557 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      5  10 1396956.05 12h24m40      42 10h38m22 
1558 VOS FREDDY           ZICHEN ZUSSEN   2   2 5103383.04 10h01m02      22 10h38m28 
1559 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   1  13 2139289.06 12h49m45      62 10h38m28 
1560 VERMAAS EN ZONEN     ER ST. ANNALA   1   3  715745.06 11h58m42 9141632 10h38m29 
1561 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES          4  10  150775.05 09h39m13      32 10h38m32 
1562 VANOVERSCHELDE ROGER EVERGEM         2   2 4184740.05 10h53m22 8618492 10h38m33 
1563 TRILLEN JOHANN       ESCHWEILER      2   4 9300125.07 10h11m13 8281202 10h38m34 
1564 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         5  18   40428.04 07h10m47      42 10h38m35 
1565 SCHOORS_ DE WAELE    ADEGEM          2   2 4091060.04 11h11m18      22 10h38m38 
1566 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       14  21 2740646.07 10h42m48      22 10h38m44 
1567 DE WAEL FERNAND      LOKEREN         5   5 4358414.06 10h51m01 8597532 10h38m50 
1568 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       7  10  759438.06 11h34m38      42 10h39m01 
1569 BORTZMEYER ROBERT    ST MICHEL       1  10  131937.06 08h06m17 7277882 10h39m02 
1570 BAETEN WILLY         ASSE            2   3 2077089.04 10h22m06 8362212 10h39m19 
1571 RENNENBERG FRITS     MAASMECHELEN    4   5 5040602.06 10h23m26 8372182 10h39m24 
1572 SLEGERS CONSTANT     BRAIVES         2   2 1053893.06 09h37m02      22 10h39m26 
1573 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   3   6 1069402.06 12h53m26 9571882 10h39m26 
1574 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         2   6 2167764.06 11h48m12      22 10h39m35 
1575 VAN DOORN GEBR       BD SOMEREN      2   3 1091823.04 11h21m23      22 10h39m40 
1576 ROUFFA JOSY          MEMBRUGGEN      1   2 5038917.05 10h05m17      22 10h39m43 
1577 CORTENRAAD J.        JS MEERSSEN     8   8 1736689.05 10h16m39 8315032 10h39m46 
1578 VANDENABEELE MARCEL  RONSE           1   3 4176039.04 10h08m12      22 10h39m48 
1579 KAMPSEN LUDGER DR.   NEUENKIRCHEN    5  28 6080360.06 14h24m4710299672 10h39m49 
1580 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         3   5 5073614.04 10h45m48      22 10h39m50 
1581 STEENBEEK COMB & ZN  DE DE BILT      1   2 1100003.05 13h05m05 9661122 10h39m56 
1582 PETTEAU CHOQUET      HAVINNES        1   2 9004327.05 09h52m25 8119872 10h39m56 
1583 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    27  40 1087224.07 10h17m01     182 10h39m58 
1584 LUIJKX C.            CB ST. WILLEB   4   4  728645.06 11h50m24      22 10h39m59 
1585 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    2  10 1014659.06 12h18m30      62 10h40m02 
1586 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V  12  12 9095541.06 09h15m19      62 10h40m14 
1587 GEUDVERT ERNEST      DINANT          1   3 8026207.06 08h48m25 7604962 10h40m17 
1588 VANWILDEMEERSCH VYN. WESTKAPELLE     2   4 3130264.05 11h29m32      22 10h40m23 
1589 STREEL E&F           VREREN          1   3 5086939.04 09h57m25 8152062 10h40m54 
1590 CHANTRENNE SCHILLING PETIGNY         6   7 8000515.06 08h23m48 7400832 10h41m12 
1591 HOEKSTRA HERMANS C.  TG RIETHOVEN    6  10  556495.05 11h21m32      32 10h41m12 
1592 MARTENS CLOESENS     TONGEREN        1   2 5039909.01 09h59m32 8165382 10h41m21 
1593 LANGE JEAN_CLAUDE    CULS DES SART   3   6 8001435.03 08h10m34 7293572 10h41m22 
1594 V.LOOY V.VIEUWENHUYS WETTEREN        1   2 4009346.05 10h43m52 8519942 10h41m23 
1595 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        4   6 8016932.01 08h21m08      32 10h41m24 
1596 DUDOUIT PASCAL       CRIQUEBEUF SU   4  12  263252.03 08h09m53      22 10h41m25 
1597 MILTGEN SCHOCKMEL    AUBANGE         5   5 1033602.06 07h15m31      22 10h41m30 
1598 V.B.BERGHE RAF       ZWALM           1   2 4102845.06 10h27m10 8382942 10h41m48 
1599 BALTUSSEN L.         PA AMERICA      4   5  550007.05 11h35m48      32 10h41m51 
1600 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG      13  19     389.04 10h41m39      22 10h42m01 
1601 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    7   8  345322.03 12h03m58      42 10h42m03 
1602 SPRENKELS COMB       EA ETTEN LEUR   3   3 1918553.07 11h53m17 9069752 10h42m03 
1603 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   5   5 1172684.05 13h19m59 9763112 10h42m05 
1604 PANSTERS P.          BG BEESEL       3   3 1658686.05 11h12m27 8741962 10h42m12 
1605 GEURTS GERRY         ZUTENDAAL       2   6 5138928.03 10h25m28      22 10h42m21 
1606 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            6   7 1058634.04 09h47m32 8061292 10h42m22 
1607 DESQUILBET ALAIN     ATHIES.LAON     5   6  460114.05 07h29m00      22 10h42m34 
1608 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   1   5 1079795.03 12h42m27 9458442 10h42m38 
1609 PATRICK BROS_HIGHLEY GELMEN          6  10 5195982.05 10h01m25      32 10h42m39 
1610 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        6   9 8029962.04 09h00m42      52 10h42m48 
1611 VANERMEN JAN         GENT            3   3 4112999.05 10h49m14 8550722 10h42m53 
1612 RICHEZ ALAIN         ESTOURMEL       3   5  193816.05 08h53m54      32 10h42m54 
1613 DEWEERDT MW & ZOON   KORTEMARK       3   3 3239463.04 10h58m36      22 10h42m57 
1614 MIKESZ J             HD HELMOND      1   4 4026772.05 11h42m01 8971562 10h43m04 
1615 GLENZ C. + MEVR      CT KERKRADE     4   5 1045881.07 10h17m40      22 10h43m10 
1616 PIROTTE CHRISTOPHE   FLEMALLE        5   9 1026462.06 09h40m36 7999242 10h43m11 
1617 COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS        1   3 1050703.93 09h38m30      22 10h43m16 
1618 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      3   7  645994.04 10h48m43      22 10h43m16 
1619 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT        3   3 9087012.03 09h25m49 7878532 10h43m30 
1620 VROSCH_MEIJERS       SP HEERLEN      3   7 1419939.06 10h22m51      42 10h43m34 
1621 RENAUX BRUNO         OCHAMPS         2   4 7010566.04 08h05m49 7237422 10h43m38 
1622 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           1   7 6054257.04 11h04m04      22 10h43m44 
1623 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           7   7 6373409.06 11h04m07      32 10h43m47 
1624 MULLER MICHEL        FAUVILLERS      2   4 7002330.05 07h56m11      22 10h43m50 
1625 DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM         3   3 3180127.03 11h08m27      22 10h43m51 
1626 MEIRE ARSENE         MOERBEKE        1   2 3081441.03 11h28m57 8858992 10h44m04 
1627 VAN DEN DONK_VD AKKE HX OSS          4   5 4045907.06 12h20m01 9266902 10h44m09 
1628 LAHOUSSE GILLARDIN   BASTOGNE        5  10 7003836.05 08h19m52      22 10h44m13 
1629 HINZEN J.            VE ROERMOND     4   4 1363773.06 11h02m17 8644202 10h44m15 
1630 DREESSEN VIC         AH EYSDEN       1   3 1741026.05 10h04m01 8176862 10h44m24 
1631 BRASSE H.            JC VAESRADE     5  10 1383345.06 10h27m20      32 10h44m24 
1632 WILLEMS ALBERT &ERIC ATTENRODE WEV   5   6 2113088.06 10h19m13 8297082 10h44m35 
1633 DEKENS ANDRE         SINT_GENESIUS   3   5 2087671.03 10h02m49      22 10h44m37 
1634 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE   3  40 2860951.04 07h23m21      72 10h44m44 
1635 SIBOROWSKI PIERRE    DONCHERY        1   6  111407.04 07h35m21 6984222 10h44m49 
1636 THEEUWEN JACOBS      BX WANSSUM      5  12 4066621.06 11h53m03      22 10h44m51 
1637 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    1   6 1285915.05 13h23m02      22 10h44m54 
1638 VANWIJNSBERGHE NOR.  MARKE           2   2 3038366.05 10h26m42 8354052 10h44m56 
1639 VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES      1   2 1016617.06 09h58m56 8131482 10h44m59 
1640 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT     10  16  734930.06 11h46m35      42 10h45m04 
1641 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         7  12 1532340.02 10h01m07      62 10h45m12 
1642 LATHOUWERS PAUL      HOLBEEK BILZE   3   7 5164628.06 10h22m12 8315952 10h45m12 
1643 CUFAY DOMINIQUE      NEUVILLE EN F   3   8  518932.06 10h22m47 8320572 10h45m12 
1644 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE         1   3 1050082.05 09h52m04      22 10h45m15 
1645 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     3  60 7090936.06 06h45m19     122 10h45m20 
1646 VAN HEYST A          CS WIJCHEN      1   5 1090139.05 12h30m39      22 10h45m31 
1647 CISTAR P.F           RACHES          2   3  573137.02 09h36m51 7950542 10h45m31 
1648 DE CLIPPEL MATHIEU   HERZELE         1   2 4055216.05 10h27m50 8358402 10h45m32 
1649 HOUBEN B.            AT WEERT        3   4 1716729.05 11h11m59      22 10h45m47 
1650 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    4   6 2142867.06 12h59m24      22 10h45m48 
1651 ALLEMEESCH P.R.J.    VEURNE          3   3 3195019.05 11h11m08 8702532 10h45m49 
1652 THIJSSEN M.          AB SWOLGEN      2   5 1105225.04 11h48m26 8999152 10h46m02 
1653 ANTHEUNIS VANGOETHEM DE KLINGE       2   2 4000884.05 11h18m34 8759642 10h46m07 
1654 SMETS VAN ELST       HERENTHOUT      2   4 6321697.06 10h56m30 8583062 10h46m07 
1655 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      2   7 1757061.05 10h25m54 8337722 10h46m11 
1656 BOSMANS ROGER        BOOISCHOT       2   2 6366038.04 10h42m56      22 10h46m13 
1657 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    1  13 2891402.04 10h22m10 8307162 10h46m16 
1658 HEIMBACH EDI         EUSKIRCHEN      6   8 1850756.06 09h59m46 8127662 10h46m18 
1659 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   9  13 2139249.06 12h57m37      72 10h46m20 
1660 EMSER WOLFGANG       HOMBURG_SAAR    9  13 1861437.04 07h10m57 6776852 10h46m21 
1661 SCHOUTEN R.          CC WARMENHUIZ   3   4 2082445.06 14h37m11      22 10h46m26 
1662 SMEULDERS CLEMENT    BEKKEVOORT      3   3 2103696.06 10h32m13 8385822 10h46m29 
1663 VEENMAN P.           BR MAASDIJK     1   6 2138531.06 12h55m24 9530952 10h46m31 
1664 PONSEN M.            CT KRIMPEN A.   3   3 1341873.05 12h47m02      22 10h46m34 
1665 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   7   7  487031.06 08h34m29      32 10h46m47 
1666 JOOSTEN W.           RH HEERLEN      1   7 1419558.06 10h26m48      22 10h46m56 
1667 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         3   9 5110639.03 10h53m07 8548832 10h47m00 
1668 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN   12  24 2155865.06 13h01m22      62 10h47m01 
1669 DEBRET JEAN          WAZIERS         2   3  515325.01 09h35m39 7929022 10h47m01 
1670 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   1  12  261553.03 09h23m35      22 10h47m05 
1671 DEK E                CR KRUININGEN   1   2 1217269.03 11h46m14 8972402 10h47m11 
1672 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       5   6 3217200.04 11h09m28 8677642 10h47m15 
1673 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        3  12  266726.04 07h46m21      22 10h47m33 
1674 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   5  12 9107354.05 09h22m40      72 10h47m35 
1675 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH     2 192  986211.05 06h53m55      42 10h47m40 
1676 PEIREN NOEL          ZELDEGEM        3   4 3224005.04 11h14m28      32 10h47m41 
1677 BECUE CHARLES        EERNEGEM        1   3 3181743.05 11h18m12 8743832 10h47m43 
1678 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   1   5  205123.02 11h34m54 8876482 10h47m50 
1679 FINGERHUT HEINER     BERNDORF        5   5 5550176.06 12h14m15      22 10h47m50 
1680 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    4   4  203436.02 12h16m07      32 10h47m52 
1681 VAN DER VEEKEN J.    VR ROOSENDAAL   1   4  543539.05 11h57m13      22 10h47m55 
1682 TE HENNEPE W.        GS AALTEN       1   2 1646746.04 12h53m14 9502392 10h47m56 
1683 BRINKMAN STEFAN      BOCHOLT        12  12 1470464.06 12h42m50      22 10h48m03 
1684 MANNA EVA            MARCHIENNES     1   3  467858.06 09h39m03 7945572 10h48m21 
1685 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         4   6 5056837.04 10h51m19      22 10h48m27 
1686 KOOTEN_BEMMEL        BJ LUNTEREN     1   8 1932035.03 13h10m38      22 10h48m27 
1687 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   8   8 2149543.06 13h28m34 9780892 10h48m27 
1688 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       25  31 7090372.07 06h45m21      42 10h48m28 
1689 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN 4    3  10 5320658.03 12h28m04      42 10h48m30 
1690 STOFFEL _ GR. OPHOFF DORSTEN 11      7   8 7720848.06 12h30m40 9316202 10h48m38 
1691 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          3   4 8001134.05 08h31m22      22 10h48m42 
1692 LEEMANS HENRI        OPWIJK          1   2 2035140.06 10h38m26 8417042 10h48m48 
1693 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   9   9 7003680.06 07h57m37 7130482 10h48m48 
1694 VAN HASSEL GILBERT   ZEELE           2   4 4355665.01 10h56m19      22 10h48m50 
1695 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   3  50 1611069.05 12h10m38      32 10h48m57 
1696 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU   7  15 8832126.06 06h57m04      52 10h48m59 
1697 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   3  11  416421.04 11h43m31      52 10h49m00 
1698 VERHOEVEN GEBROEDERS LZ HEESCH       2   4 4077601.07 12h21m44 9241732 10h49m01 
1699 DESCHEPPER WILLY & G GOOIK           3   6 2030600.04 10h17m12      32 10h49m04 
1700 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      8  15 3743440.07 12h22m32      22 10h49m04 
1701 CARLIER_PETIT        MONTIGNY EN C   2   7  526283.02 09h03m49      22 10h49m07 
1702 DE WAEL FERNAND      LOKEREN         3   5 4401048.04 11h01m21      22 10h49m09 
1703 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      2   8 1773090.05 10h27m04      22 10h49m18 
1704 UBACHS HANS          GANGELT         1  10 8300427.03 10h45m38 8470432 10h49m20 
1705 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            1  11 9072499.06 09h28m29 7850432 10h49m41 
1706 LOOYMANS TH.         EZ SOMEREN      2   4 4147979.04 11h35m06      22 10h49m43 
1707 STOLLENWERK HUBERT   ESCHWEILER      7   7  120618.07 10h22m53 8284512 10h49m49 
1708 DE REGTER BERT       AV WEERT        2   4 1380560.06 11h18m16      22 10h49m55 
1709 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   4  10 1302629.05 13h03m01      22 10h50m01 
1710 LOF K.               PA AMSTERDAM    2   4 2041618.06 13h53m35 9968372 10h50m02 
1711 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     19  45 3480154.06 10h35m06      82 10h50m03 
1712 STEIJNS EN ZOON J.   BJ DOENRADE     5  14 1754120.05 10h38m39      52 10h50m06 
1713 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES       1   4 9042805.06 09h08m00 7683012 10h50m08 
1714 VANNUFFELEN GOUKENS  MEERHOUT        4   4 6085112.06 10h59m21 8571392 10h50m25 
1715 HAGE J.              VH PERNIS       1   5 1119110.03 12h48m07 9441022 10h50m29 
1716 HARLE CHRISTIAN      GOUZEAUCOURT    1   6  377252.03 08h53m03 7559822 10h50m34 
1717 VAN MOER HUGO        BEVEREN         1   2 4177532.03 11h16m52      22 10h50m37 
1718 HOYAS JONATHAN       ECAUSSINNES     3   5 9070779.06 09h43m49 7963732 10h50m51 
1719 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         1  18   50634.05 07h23m03      52 10h50m51 
1720 VAN BAAL RICHARD     LB ROOSENDAAL   1   1 1530905.05 11h59m57 9050882 10h51m05 
1721 VEREECKE ROGER       DEERLIJK        2   2 3006190.05 10h32m17      22 10h51m17 
1722 KESTENS HECTOR       BUNSBEEK       12  19 2183543.05 10h22m57 8272402 10h51m24 
1723 TINON CEDRIC         BEAUVAIS        3   4  409007.04 09h29m07 7841132 10h51m28 
1724 DE RIJK INE          CJ REUVER       4   4 1326241.06 11h24m22 8763062 10h51m29 
1725 GEERLINGS P.         XR LANDGRAAF    3   6 1468313.06 10h32m49      22 10h51m34 
1726 BACHELART MARCEL     SAINT AUBIN     2   4   35522.01 08h55m13 7568882 10h51m36 
1727 HAVRAN STEPHAN       VELTEM          2   2 2232169.03 10h29m49 8325422 10h51m39 
1728 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          4   5 6369951.04 11h35m23 8849802 10h51m39 
1729 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      9  11 9064974.06 10h16m13      22 10h51m43 
1730 PETERS J.            BC BEMMEL       1   6 1012642.05 12h47m56      22 10h51m47 
1731 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         1   4 1011233.04 09h55m59      22 10h51m53 
1732 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           4   6 2081658.05 10h42m45      22 10h51m58 
1733 HENDRIKS E.L.T.      LD GROESBEEK    1   3 2085175.03 12h32m22 9302562 10h52m02 
1734 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   6   6  415233.04 12h13m58 9155092 10h52m04 
1735 RUERS WIM            MAASEIK         3   4 5198769.03 10h57m28      32 10h52m07 
1736 EVRARD JOEL          STE. MARIE KE   2   5  514519.05 11h11m48      22 10h52m10 
1737 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK     10  15 4102345.07 12h25m43      32 10h52m15 
1738 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     11  45 3480491.07 10h37m19      92 10h52m16 
1739 FRIEDRICH K+M        MERZIG          3   5 3510067.06 07h17m38      22 10h52m25 
1740 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ          2   2 1518409.05 10h04m36 8116982 10h52m28 
1741 GOERTZEN J.          ES HEERLEN      1   4 1754644.05 10h35m09      22 10h52m29 
1742 GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         4   5 1012015.05 09h53m40      32 10h52m30 
1743 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    22  60 7090314.05 06h52m40     132 10h52m41 
1744 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         3  21 7200078.05 09h22m29      32 10h52m48 
1745 LOOS RIJSBERGER COMB AD ROELOFAREN   9  10 1434735.05 13h31m00 9765082 10h52m51 
1746 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        8  10 1510119.06 10h01m19      42 10h52m52 
1747 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES         1  12 1520018.05 10h08m53      72 10h52m58 
1748 VLIEGGEN J.G.        BG HULSBERG_N   1   2 1814919.05 10h30m20 8318582 10h53m00 
1749 LAMBRECHT CARINE     DADIZELE        2   2 3143592.05 10h42m29      22 10h53m02 
1750 SEIDEL_NEUROHR       FRIEDRICHSTHA  40  40 2320137.05 07h10m00 6715382 10h53m04 
1751 AELBRECHT PAUL       DENDERBELLE     2   2 4165606.05 10h48m48 8463722 10h53m20 
1752 LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE   6   7   43691.05 08h41m06      42 10h53m24 
1753 PAULUS ADAM          ERKELENZ        7   7 3600023.05 10h57m16 8530332 10h53m29 
1754 JOOSTEN EN ZON       BJ WESSEM       3   3 1381892.06 11h08m50      22 10h53m44 
1755 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   5   7 1054413.07 10h24m33      22 10h53m45 
1756 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           4  11 1500768.05 09h59m33      32 10h53m50 
1757 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   10  26 1098194.05 12h58m58      42 10h53m51 
1758 VANDENABEELE MARCEL  RONSE           3   3 4101334.03 10h22m16      32 10h53m52 
1759 OSIER SCHEERS        ZOERSEL         1   5 6124009.03 11h21m18      42 10h53m55 
1760 BERTRAND JOSEF       RUTTEN          2   3 5021357.03 10h09m51      22 10h53m56 
1761 PONSEN M.            CT KRIMPEN A.   1   3 1018505.06 12h54m26      32 10h53m58 
1762 HELLENKAMP WALTER    REKEN           3   5 7400020.05 12h55m08      22 10h54m04 
1763 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          2   5 6369966.04 11h37m51      22 10h54m07 
1764 LOOBUYCK JOS & JAN   AALTER          2   2 4062044.06 11h11m44 8640582 10h54m09 
1765 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES          6  10   30700.04 09h54m53      42 10h54m12 
1766 DENOEL HENRI         MICHEROUX       3   4 1029352.06 09h55m37      32 10h54m22 
1767 FENS LEON            BEERSE          2   2 6427226.05 11h30m12 8783072 10h54m49 
1768 VANACKER ERIC        POUILLY S.SER   1   7  273814.04 07h57m48      32 10h54m52 
1769 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          8  13   10640.06 10h19m36      22 10h54m57 
1770 MANNA EVA            MARCHIENNES     2   3  447579.06 09h45m50      22 10h55m08 
1771 KREITMAR JURGEN      OBLIERS         6   8 5670647.06 09h47m17      22 10h55m09 
1772 LEUTENEZ MARNIX      KRUISHOUTEM     6   6 4309873.05 10h45m04      32 10h55m12 
1773 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   1   5  380215.05 10h24m11      22 10h55m12 
1774 LEYTEN A. J.         BC FIJNAART     2   2 1508529.05 12h17m43 9159912 10h55m13 
1775 DECLERCQ JEAN        POTTES          2   2 9074981.02 10h24m44      22 10h55m23 
1776 NEURATH JOACHIM      ERKELENZ        2   3 9020146.06 11h04m28      22 10h55m29 
1777 REGNIER ANDRE        PRESGAUX        2   6 8001229.03 08h35m20      42 10h55m36 
1778 WIDEHEM JACKY        OUTREAU         1   1   34195.04 11h04m43 8572422 10h55m39 
1779 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     3   6  444259.03 10h03m42      22 10h55m42 
1780 CAPELIER PASCAL      BOUSIES         4   8   43163.05 09h02m36      22 10h55m48 
1781 COX M.               EW STEIN       10  12 1077679.07 10h44m00      32 10h56m03 
1782 VERBEECK CYRIEL      VORSELAAR       1   2 6149270.06 11h16m22      22 10h56m09 
1783 JONGEN HUBERT        BG KERKRADE_W   6   7 1752901.05 10h31m30      52 10h56m23 
1784 THIELENS J.          GS ROERMOND     3   5 2101447.07 11h15m50      22 10h56m24 
1785 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   3  15 3391196.06 11h31m19      42 10h56m25 
1786 MELIS J.             AC ZOUTELANDE   1   6  252092.02 12h09m32 9084322 10h56m29 
1787 HEIBEL JASMIN        BANNBERSCHEID   1  24 6660190.06 10h04m02      22 10h56m35 
1788 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       1  15 1258518.06 12h11m57      42 10h56m36 
1789 VAN MALDEREN STAF    MECHELEN        3   3 6150938.05 10h59m20 8521142 10h56m41 
1790 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         7  17 1742724.04 13h05m36      72 10h56m42 
1791 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      1   6 1953260.04 13h13m21      32 10h56m45 
1792 SPRENKELS COMB       EA ETTEN LEUR   2   3 1175077.06 12h07m59      22 10h56m45 
1793 BAARDA G.            GP PINGJUM      4  10 4282785.06 15h42m16      22 10h56m47 
1794 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     3  40 1474885.06 10h33m53     192 10h56m50 
1795 DECKER TH.           SG EYSDEN       9  10 1740489.05 10h16m23 8176362 10h56m50 
1796 BEAUJEAN CHRISTOPHE  COUTICHES       9   9  208814.05 09h48m03      32 10h57m05 
1797 VERMEULEN J.C.G.H.   BA WENUM WIES  10  10 1754853.06 13h42m33      32 10h57m08 
1798 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN         11  12 9081231.03 08h39m41      42 10h57m12 
1799 HOEKSTRA HERMANS C.  TG RIETHOVEN    3  10  759725.05 11h37m36      42 10h57m16 
1800 DEVOOGHT GASTON & D. DE HAAN         2   3 3001316.04 11h46m12 8891292 10h57m17 
1801 DEVOOGHT GASTON & D. DE HAAN         1   3 3001444.04 11h46m17      22 10h57m22 
1802 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           2   4 6444096.04 11h53m46      22 10h57m29 
1803 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        2  15 2112369.06 13h09m55      42 10h57m33 
1804 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  24  40 2861021.07 07h36m17      82 10h57m40 
1805 HALLET PIERRE        ST ODE          1   4 7006209.06 08h31m15 7327302 10h57m50 
1806 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX           3   6 9062620.05 08h41m10 7406082 10h57m54 
1807 DE RUITER T.         CL OPIJNEN      3   4 1105040.05 12h44m08 9348992 10h58m00 
1808 FREIDHOF G+H         ST.INGBERT     22  29  290699.07 07h09m38      42 10h58m13 
1809 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    10  40 1536436.03 10h35m22     202 10h58m19 
1810 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT          3   3 1511904.03 10h19m01 8185262 10h58m21 
1811 POULAIN GUY          CAMBRAI         2   3   41175.04 09h13m44      22 10h58m21 
1812 BRINKMAN STEFAN      BOCHOLT         7  12 1470474.06 12h53m15      32 10h58m28 
1813 HERMANS JEAN         VELDWEZELT      1   3 5088170.06 10h31m13      32 10h58m29 
1814 VAN DER GRAAFF CAS   GD ARNEMUIDEN   1   7  700423.06 12h09m14      62 10h58m30 
1815 SCHREURS J.W.        AK NIEUW VENN   1   2 1666177.01 13h46m46      22 10h58m31 
1816 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     15  45 3480136.06 10h43m51     102 10h58m48 
1817 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  19  35 3754382.07 11h44m02      52 10h58m48 
1818 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        5   5 3014335.06 10h39m20      22 10h58m50 
1819 POETE ALBERT         ENNEVELIN       1   2  440246.03 10h07m02 8084902 10h58m55 
1820 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          1   7 1572611.03 10h27m48      42 10h59m08 
1821 DE BRUIJNE ADRI.     BE SLUISKIL     2   5  419601.04 11h37m39 8808062 10h59m08 
1822 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR      6  19 9133861.04 10h20m54      32 10h59m09 
1823 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN         12  12 8001600.03 08h41m50      52 10h59m21 
1824 HOEFNAGELS_BEENS     ZG ALPHEN       5  12 1517913.05 12h06m33      32 10h59m28 
1825 DEMUYNCK JEAN CLAUDE RAVENEL         5   5  285725.04 08h04m31 7099792 10h59m32 
1826 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  37  43 1053707.07 10h29m37      52 10h59m35 
1827 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        1   4 1802783.05 10h46m42      22 10h59m36 
1828 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         4   6 4432797.04 10h50m29      22 10h59m43 
1829 STEKETEE J.J.M.      BK BRUINISSE    2   4  503982.05 12h28m00      42 10h59m45 
1830 WERNZ REINHARD       ERLENSEE       10  21 3094025.06 09h58m38 8010922 10h59m46 
1831 CALLENS PAUL         HEESTERT        4   5 3014265.06 10h40m17      32 10h59m47 
1832 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART        4  10 1510029.06 10h08m14      52 10h59m47 
1833 DEMESMACKER GHISLAIN ST ULRIKS KAP   2   3 2233253.05 10h38m53      32 11h00m02 
1834 VAN BAAL F.          BZ ROOSENDAAL   2   3 2187824.04 12h07m41 9041102 11h00m02 
1835 MENTEN INGRID        MAASEIK         2   5 5134312.04 11h05m41      22 11h00m18 
1836 COENEN J & R         BATTICE         1   2 1017618.05 10h03m50 8047552 11h00m24 
1837 BEAUJEAN CHRISTOPHE  COUTICHES       2   9  467806.06 09h51m25      42 11h00m27 
1838 DE RENET G.          CA STRAMPROY    5   8 1348175.06 11h19m37 8652272 11h00m34 
1839 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL   7  50  363530.03 12h22m21      42 11h00m40 
1840 GENSENS JEAN         MEEUWEN         3   7 5170310.05 11h02m09      22 11h00m43 
1841 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         1   8 1165147.04 10h45m31 8378222 11h00m44 
1842 LOOYEN W             GH ELST         4  17 1936879.06 13h09m40      82 11h00m46 
1843 VERBRUGGEN WILLY     LONDERZEEL      1   2 2010989.06 10h58m33 8481512 11h00m52 
1844 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   8  11 5000229.04 10h36m13      52 11h00m53 
1845 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        2   4 3000783.06 10h45m13      22 11h01m01 
1846 JANSSENS KAREL       EINDHOUT        1   1 6242642.06 11h06m41 8545272 11h01m01 
1847 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          3  11 8001732.05 08h42m21      52 11h01m01 
1848 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     5  40 1815265.05 10h38m07     212 11h01m04 
1849 QUIGNON PERE & FILS  GIVENCHY_EN_G   2   2  330569.06 09h56m24 7981092 11h01m15 
1850 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  33  68 8830189.05 07h07m48      92 11h01m18 
1851 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   2   7 2004059.04 12h31m43      32 11h01m21 
1852 VAN OSS TH.          AE AFFERDEN     5   6 1719845.04 12h55m24      22 11h01m23 
1853 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE  14  17  518894.05 07h05m52      22 11h01m32 
1854 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  56  68 8833843.04 07h08m03     102 11h01m33 
1855 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCLY           6   6  358201.04 10h15m19 8129552 11h01m37 
1856 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          5   6 9143365.05 09h36m57      32 11h01m40 
1857 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   22  26 1033968.06 13h06m51      52 11h01m44 
1858 HALES DAVID          HOCKLEY ESSEX   2   8   21235.03 13h37m58 9749702 11h01m45 
1859 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   6   7  413995.04 12h19m58      32 11h01m50 
1860 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    16  60 7090054.07 07h01m51     142 11h01m52 
1861 SCHEIJVENS W.J.      BT THORN        1   3 1476970.03 11h17m30      22 11h02m14 
1862 KUIPERS G. & ZN      CJ GRONSVELD    2   2 1413517.06 10h27m36 8222612 11h02m16 
1863 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             3   3 1003877.06 10h06m00 8049232 11h02m21 
1864 LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN       1   3 5199986.04 10h41m30      22 11h02m26 
1865 DELLO_PETERS         MUNSTER_BILZE   1   4 5211471.05 10h39m00 8312072 11h02m29 
1866 BOCKSTAEL PIERRE     MOUVAUX         1   3  434461.03 10h33m45 8268642 11h02m40 
1867 BERDEN GEBROEDERS    NIEUWEKERKEN    1   3 5193307.03 10h35m14 8279262 11h02m49 
1868 JANSSEN S            AB STRAMPROY    3   3 1347086.06 11h21m58 8653062 11h02m50 
1869 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        3  21 2740357.05 11h06m58      32 11h02m54 
1870 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVE   4  13 2143231.05 10h51m17      32 11h02m58 
1871 VINCHON JOSE         NIVELLE         3   4  340429.04 09h54m05      22 11h03m05 
1872 SPANG R.A.           VOLKLINGEN      7   7  360841.06 07h04m24      32 11h03m08 
1873 HALLET JACQUES       SPRIMONT        1   2 1010720.03 09h44m29 7870512 11h03m10 
1874 BAERTS HENRI + GUY   GRAZEN          4   4 2168028.06 10h36m50 8289082 11h03m11 
1875 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     23  45 3480346.07 10h48m17     112 11h03m14 
1876 DE WAEL FERNAND      LOKEREN         1   5 4401060.04 11h15m26      32 11h03m14 
1877 FLANDRIN             HELFAUT         1   7  532302.06 10h51m22 8404932 11h03m15 
1878 GREVENSTEIN B UND HP PULHEIM         8  12 5810384.03 11h03m43 8503262 11h03m18 
1879 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN      3  18  730579.06 12h20m21      22 11h03m22 
1880 VANDEBORNE ELZA      WOMMERSOM       4   5 2285412.04 10h29m07 8225782 11h03m24 
1881 VANNUFFELEN GOUKENS  MEERHOUT        2   4 6226183.05 11h12m22      22 11h03m26 
1882 DAS JAAK             BREE            1   3 5002841.03 11h13m58 8583812 11h03m29 
1883 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI   9  17  106107.06 08h21m25      82 11h03m31 
1884 VAN DIJK A.          BA DEURNE       8  10 1630525.05 11h58m54 8942672 11h03m33 
1885 SCHAEKERS JOS        OPHOVEN         4   4 5042247.06 11h14m01      32 11h03m42 
1886 BURGHGRAEVE RENE     CAPPELLE_BROU   2   3   26006.03 11h17m23 8609192 11h03m44 
1887 ROUVROI PATRICK      BASTOGNE        1   2 7003229.05 08h36m46 7324192 11h03m44 
1888 HARTOG G. & ZOON     RC LAREN        3   8 1166713.05 13h48m57      32 11h03m45 
1889 DE PAS G.            DZ ULFT         9  12 1683434.04 13h02m40 9451092 11h03m46 
1890 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          2  12 3117134.03 10h56m56      52 11h03m47 
1891 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       3   6 3239701.04 11h26m01      22 11h03m48 
1892 FRANTZEN S.G.        AACHEN          1   6   60080.05 10h25m29 8191762 11h04m00 
1893 SCHEEBEN PETER       LAHNSTEIN       1   6 8640411.06 09h46m00 7875692 11h04m02 
1894 STELTEN LEO          PC SITTARD      1   2 1245363.04 10h58m41 8456912 11h04m04 
1895 STRATMANN & SO U. TO KALL            4   5 2980836.05 10h02m05      32 11h04m04 
1896 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       26  31 7090308.07 07h01m06      52 11h04m13 
1897 VAN DAM J.           KB VALKENSWAA   5   7  749606.06 11h43m38 8815162 11h04m14 
1898 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          4   7 1454705.06 10h32m55      52 11h04m15 
1899 SCHALKWIJK A.        PM IJSSELSTEI   1   2 1112040.05 13h17m59 9569122 11h04m20 
1900 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EYS          6  17 1454239.06 10h33m24      32 11h04m39 
1901 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          4   6 8020036.05 08h59m46 7500322 11h04m43 
1902 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT        2   2 1022382.06 09h59m51      22 11h04m59 
1903 MARIE Y. DECOURBIER  OUISTREHAM      3   3  580442.05 09h33m52 7770932 11h05m00 
1904 VANDERSIPPE J.M.     BOURGHELLES     2   3   32850.03 10h13m10 8084012 11h05m09 
1905 VAN OLMEN JOS        BROECHEM        4   4 6212659.03 11h23m59      22 11h05m10 
1906 HEEMSKERK            PA ZOETERMEER   5   7 2157845.06 13h27m43      22 11h05m19 
1907 TETZ DIETER          JULICH_WELLDO  10  15 7570313.06 10h55m01 8416182 11h05m30 
1908 LATHOUWERS PAUL      HOLBEEK BILZE   4   7 5164645.06 10h42m32      22 11h05m32 
1909 BAUCHARD GEORGES     HEUTREGIVILLE  13  17  111524.06 07h09m52      32 11h05m32 
1910 BELOT                CAMBRAI         3   7  361640.03 09h20m45 7659962 11h05m45 
1911 VAN DE VOORT A       MJ 'S_GRAVENZ   1   2 1037371.03 13h17m59      22 11h05m48 
1912 VAN ROY JEAN LUC     MONT DE L'ENC   2   4 9119646.04 10h34m35 8249972 11h05m50 
1913 VERSCHELDE MARC      ZULTE           3   5 4080501.05 10h58m49      32 11h05m55 
1914 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   1   9  546717.05 12h08m33      32 11h05m56 
1915 KOEPPEL RENE         F_SCHOENEK      2   7  102344.04 07h05m19      42 11h05m56 
1916 DUDOK CH.            CV LAGE ZWALU   1   3  722433.06 12h37m13 9229402 11h06m02 
1917 DRIENHUIZEN M.       XS LOOSDRECHT   1   6 1165010.05 13h43m56 9763122 11h06m02 
1918 MICHIELS EMMANUEL    LA LONGUEVILL   2   5   94445.05 09h26m25 7702712 11h06m05 
1919 HAGEMANN B.          XE ROSMALEN     4   9 2024372.07 12h34m47 9208672 11h06m11 
1920 VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD      8   8 1043951.06 09h29m40      22 11h06m12 
1921 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG       1  19 2031020.05 11h05m57      32 11h06m19 
1922 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       5   5 1451220.06 10h54m47      32 11h06m23 
1923 VOLLEBREGT A.J.M.    DS DODEWAARD    6   7 1055117.05 13h04m02      22 11h06m34 
1924 VAN CALSTER FRANCIS  RILLAAR         1   2 2089497.05 10h55m34      22 11h06m35 
1925 MAHUT J_F            OISY            1   9  100263.06 08h54m11 7440132 11h06m40 
1926 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES     11  19 9070046.06 10h08m13      32 11h06m43 
1927 DIRKX WILLY          MAAREIK         3   3 5176855.06 11h13m55      32 11h06m48 
1928 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    3   6 1440879.06 10h45m45      42 11h06m53 
1929 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          2   4 1015119.04 10h08m55 8035932 11h06m55 
1930 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    37  40 1474983.06 10h44m00     222 11h06m57 
1931 VANDERSPIKKEN MME    HEERS           3   4 5225358.02 10h25m06      22 11h07m00 
1932 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        5  12  460205.05 08h05m49      32 11h07m01 
1933 OSSELET GOBLET PAUL  ROCHEFORT       5   5 8035559.03 09h02m02 7499872 11h07m03 
1934 DEHON JEAN           CUESMES         1   4 9083166.05 09h49m35 7880152 11h07m03 
1935 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        2  10 1003174.02 10h04m06      62 11h07m06 
1936 VANVUCHELEN IVAN     GRAZEN          1   2 2214110.06 10h40m29 8286622 11h07m09 
1937 BRAND & SOHN         PORTA_WESTFAL   1   7 8521198.05 14h34m50      22 11h07m11 
1938 CARTEUS GEORGES & F. RONSE           3   4 4176408.04 10h37m27      22 11h07m14 
1939 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERH.    5  12 1755206.05 10h48m48      32 11h07m19 
1940 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         14  28 2101094.06 10h31m23      22 11h07m26 
1941 VAN CROMBRUGGE LIONE GENT            1   2 4032115.03 11h14m27 8554982 11h07m34 
1942 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN     15  18 1158823.06 12h24m48      32 11h07m49 
1943 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           2   2 8030849.06 08h55m53 7444122 11h07m53 
1944 CRETEUR MATTHYS      AMOUGIES        1   1 9078249.02 10h37m10 8253662 11h07m57 
1945 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         2   8 2370174.01 10h41m27      22 11h08m00 
1946 BALEMBOIS RAYMOND    FONTAINE AU P   3   3  426757.06 09h15m36      22 11h08m06 
1947 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          4  12 3204639.05 11h01m17      62 11h08m07 
1948 HALLET PIERRE        LIMAL           3   4 1510949.06 10h19m16 8108842 11h08m09 
1949 VAN PEENEN J.J.      VE VLISSINGEN   1   4 1486088.05 12h14m10 9027922 11h08m10 
1950 NIELING WG           AD BINGELRADE  16  20 1055119.07 10h57m37 8415062 11h08m14 
1951 HANSSEN G EN ZN      AE NEER         3   4 1358640.06 11h38m45 8743242 11h08m20 
1952 BODART LEON          ST VENANT       3   4  593035.02 10h38m59      22 11h08m25 
1953 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          1   5 8016012.04 08h59m21 7467412 11h08m26 
1954 DE REGTER BERT       AV WEERT        4   4 1487952.03 11h36m48      32 11h08m27 
1955 CLAEYS NOEL          LANDEGEM        3   3 4325537.05 11h20m46 8598452 11h08m27 
1956 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERH.    3  12 1419429.06 10h49m57      42 11h08m28 
1957 VAN KLINK J.         DB OUDE WETER   4   4 2047011.04 13h49m41 9789002 11h08m33 
1958 GENSENS JEAN         MEEUWEN         4   7 5170309.05 11h10m01      32 11h08m35 
1959 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    15  20 4057024.06 11h52m27      72 11h08m40 
1960 PEPERKAMP            CJ ARNHEM       1   3 1338542.05 13h15m28 9512952 11h08m50 
1961 SCHREURS HAUBEN      AS              1   3 5152118.06 11h03m06 8453812 11h08m52 
1962 BOONEN L.EN ZONEN    AD NEER         4   4 2096003.07 11h38m10 8733592 11h08m58 
1963 PEELS A.             JD VALKENSWAA   1   4 4148983.04 11h49m59 8827082 11h09m05 
1964 GEERTS BEN.          ZB ULFT         1   2 1880436.06 13h09m28      22 11h09m07 
1965 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         8   8 1388961.06 10h53m57      22 11h09m10 
1966 PARENT EUGENE        SINT_TRUIDEN    3   4 5209733.05 10h39m08      22 11h09m13 
1967 BONNIN RENE          LA VALLEE AU    4   5  141470.06 08h32m11      22 11h09m14 
1968 HAGEMANN B.          XE ROSMALEN     8   9 2016471.07 12h37m50      22 11h09m14 
1969 TRUYTS EDWARD        DEURNE          1   3 6035976.01 11h30m43 8671672 11h09m15 
1970 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         15  28 2100804.05 10h33m26      32 11h09m29 
1971 ALLARD LOUIS         LINTER          1   4 2206341.05 10h38m37      22 11h09m30 
1972 JANSSEN J.W.H.       AX GROESBEEK    3   5 1071654.05 12h50m56      22 11h09m34 
1973 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z  OOIGEM          3   3 3206093.06 11h01m13      22 11h09m34 
1974 BIALASIK MANFRED     GLADBECK        3   4  550437.06 12h33m05 9167912 11h09m35 
1975 KNETSCH F.R.J.       PX ROOSENDAAL   1   1 1532339.05 12h14m55 9022122 11h09m39 
1976 DEBROUX JACQUES      BRAINE LE CHA   5   5 1530407.06 10h21m50 8116912 11h09m43 
1977 ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX          2   3 1010205.04 09h57m36      22 11h09m43 
1978 VAN DEN HURK_DIXON   RV SCHAIJK      9  15 4082556.07 12h43m13      42 11h09m45 
1979 GEURTS GERRY         ZUTENDAAL       1   6 5131256.04 10h52m53      32 11h09m46 
1980 WIJFFELAARS J.       BX SOMEREN      2   4  370502.03 11h50m49      22 11h09m48 
1981 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     1  17 1266971.04 10h34m33      62 11h09m48 
1982 VAN CALSTER GORIS JO RILLAAR         2   3 2187622.04 10h57m45      22 11h09m51 
1983 LEMAIRE SAMUEL       OYE PLAGE       1   3  634394.03 11h42m12      22 11h09m55 
1984 KNABKE JURGEN        DAMME           2   8 6200044.04 14h57m3110320272 11h09m59 
1985 ORGERS M.A.          LG HEKELINGEN   8  10 1049621.06 12h58m14      22 11h10m00 
1986 VANGHELLE ROGER      SARS ET ROSIE   2   3   22860.03 10h02m06 7955622 11h10m08 
1987 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN        13  16 1031983.07 10h31m28      52 11h10m11 
1988 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES       2   4 9042802.06 09h28m04      22 11h10m12 
1989 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST        1  14 9106129.05 09h51m11      62 11h10m19 
1990 BIJSMANS J.M.H.      HX KERKRADE_W   2   9 1416236.06 10h44m54      42 11h10m24 
1991 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   5  11 2127234.06 13h48m36      22 11h10m26 
1992 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    8  10 1014688.06 12h49m04      72 11h10m36 
1993 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          1   4 1023268.02 10h12m39      22 11h10m39 
1994 DE CLERCQ_VERVAEREN  RILLAAR         5   5 2084831.06 10h59m49      22 11h10m59 
1995 WEGH H.B.            PA LOCHEM       3   4 1603419.04 13h50m14      32 11h11m01 
1996 PEETERS ALFONS       VLIMMEREN       1   2 6129622.04 11h45m07 8772662 11h11m02 
1997 PANSTERS P.          BG BEESEL       2   3 1658601.05 11h41m18      22 11h11m03 
1998 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     37  45 3480405.07 10h56m08     122 11h11m05 
1999 HAMSTRA G. & ZOON    CW HARDERWIJK   2   2 1794553.06 14h08m20 9916632 11h11m15 
2000 CORNIL MICHEL        THUILLIES       2   6 9068529.05 09h28m50      22 11h11m26 
2001 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     6  11 1509931.03 10h47m29      32 11h11m26 
2002 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    6  10 1335451.06 11h16m06      62 11h11m27 
2003 CARETTE ROBERT       OOSTENDE        1   2 3174927.06 11h54m27 8843362 11h11m31 
2004 DEHEU JEREMIE        VENDEGIES AU    1   3   95809.05 09h22m00 7623752 11h11m31 
2005 VAN ROY FRANCOIS     BALEN           1   2 6448489.05 11h25m17 8609602 11h11m35 
2006 WAUTERS OMER         TONGEREN        1   3 5019068.01 10h30m30 8171292 11h11m35 
2007 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         8   8 1026056.05 09h54m33      22 11h11m39 
2008 JOOSTEN H.           AB GRATHEM      1   6 1382018.06 11h30m21      22 11h11m43 
2009 BEURSKENS J. & ZN    EE HAELEN       3   6 1358363.06 11h37m51 8707902 11h11m51 
2010 JACOBS TOM           ET KERKRADE     4  10 2733135.07 10h50m07 8324872 11h12m00 
2011 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG        10  10 9073044.06 09h46m21      32 11h12m03 
2012 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       11  21 2740327.05 11h16m19      42 11h12m15 
2013 VANWIJNSBERGHE NOR.  MARKE           1   2 3038892.05 10h54m03      22 11h12m17 
2014 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   2   3 1402251.06 10h51m03      22 11h12m22 
2015 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX       10  11 9011353.06 09h50m04      32 11h12m30 
2016 VERMANDER ERIC       OEKENE          1   2 3188588.05 11h10m24 8481572 11h12m42 
2017 BOGAERT & HATANEIJ   AB MAASTRICHT   1   3 1029441.07 10h44m08 8270992 11h12m45 
2018 HAUTEKEETE JOSEPH    WAZIERS         2   3   23371.05 09h59m07 7910672 11h12m46 
2019 LAMBERT_POUILLARD    LANEFFE         7   8 8029378.06 09h26m01 7644062 11h13m01 
2020 BACHUS JEAN          ELEN            5   7 5176757.06 11h15m27      22 11h13m03 
2021 VAN HELDEN C.H.      CV HENDRIK ID   4   4 1841220.07 13h02m05 9371902 11h13m05 
2022 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          1   2 6085736.05 11h25m35 8599692 11h13m07 
2023 ROGE RICHARD         HEUTREGIVILLE   7   8  111944.06 07h17m11      62 11h13m09 
2024 VERCAMMEN GEBROEDERS MECHELEN        2   3 6293848.05 11h13m04      22 11h13m19 
2025 BEAUJEAN CHRISTOPHE  COUTICHES       4   9  550568.04 10h04m20      52 11h13m22 
2026 KUYPERS GEBR.        BK NEER         9  10 1357960.06 11h42m53      32 11h13m27 
2027 VAN DE WEIJDEN E & J LR HOORN        3   6 1898117.04 14h56m16      32 11h13m29 
2028 SUYKERBUYK C.        BC LEPELSTRAA   2   2  346081.03 12h25m08 9072962 11h13m30 
2029 WIJNEN FRANS         VALMEER         6   8 5186810.03 10h34m45 8188222 11h13m43 
2030 VANDEVENNE R.        KAMPENHOUT      2   2 2115805.94 11h00m38 8393012 11h14m01 
2031 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      5  10  727860.06 12h21m27      52 11h14m11 
2032 DUMONT ALFRED        FLAVION         3   3 8000625.02 09h22m43      22 11h14m13 
2033 ADRIAENS WILFRIED    ZWALM           2   2 4387167.05 11h00m42 8391212 11h14m18 
2034 DE LOO GEBR.         VV ECHT         2   2 1334738.06 11h20m12      22 11h14m25 
2035 DE GELISSEN GEBR     MAASMECHELEN    5   9 5045714.04 11h00m55      32 11h14m26 
2036 AVOINE JC            VENDEGIES AU    2   3  191719.05 09h24m17      22 11h14m35 
2037 OVERKLEEFT P.        RA 'S_GRAVENZ   2  10 1302628.05 13h27m38      32 11h14m38 
2038 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT   18  41 1824843.07 12h58m38      32 11h14m43 
2039 DE GEYTER _ DEVILERS GOSSELIES       1   3 9046749.06 09h54m55 7861432 11h14m44 
2040 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH   6  14  346638.06 09h17m27 7561632 11h14m44 
2041 TUBIER LOUIS         LIERNU          1   3 8006178.06 10h09m02 7969612 11h15m20 
2042 VERSTRAETE RAOUL &ZN OOSTAKKER       3   3 4377876.06 11h27m13 8593462 11h15m32 
2043 FIEBER ANDREAS       SIMMERATH       5   6 2296475.06 10h12m54 7998422 11h15m36 
2044 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT          2   3 1513749.04 10h36m16      22 11h15m36 
2045 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE         11  12 3070600.04 11h08m46      72 11h15m37 
2046 ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX          1   3 1005988.05 10h03m31      32 11h15m38 
2047 LOOYMANS TH.         EZ SOMEREN      3   4  370455.03 12h01m01      32 11h15m38 
2048 FINGERHUT HEINER     BERNDORF        1   5 5550174.06 12h42m08      32 11h15m43 
2049 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        4   4 1463948.06 11h02m52      32 11h15m46 
2050 MORNARD GEOFFREY     VERVIERS        3   4 1054257.06 10h11m20      22 11h15m48 
2051 DE SOUSA JOSE        WERVICQ SUD     1   3  588834.01 10h57m02 8348432 11h15m58 
2052 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM      2   3 2114550.03 10h28m25      22 11h16m02 
2053 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES      1   3 9050108.05 09h53m54 7842962 11h16m02 
2054 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL    4  13 1444505.05 13h17m22      22 11h16m22 
2055 KIVIT HUUB           JR VINKEL       1   4 4162574.04 12h46m10      22 11h16m27 
2056 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   2  12 9001449.04 09h51m40      82 11h16m35 
2057 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   3   4 1470432.06 10h49m50      22 11h16m37 
2058 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   2   6  729679.06 12h35m33      22 11h16m41 
2059 JONCKERS EMIEL       AVERBODE        2  12 2088472.05 11h12m15 8463772 11h16m47 
2060 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      1   8 1772999.05 10h54m49      32 11h17m03 
2061 REEDIJK TEUN         CW HEINENOORD   2   2 1353827.05 13h05m42 9368692 11h17m06 
2062 LAMERS H.            MB HEESCH       4  17  542484.05 12h50m31      42 11h17m07 
2063 ADNET JEAN           DINANT          2   2 8037354.02 09h24m17      22 11h17m07 
2064 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        5  11 9013238.04 09h54m44      42 11h17m10 
2065 POTEAUX JOSE         FENAIN          3   6  444604.06 09h57m19      22 11h17m11 
2066 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE   2  10 1350936.05 12h49m11 9235682 11h17m13 
2067 PEGELS A.            LJ NUMANSDORP   8   8 1024701.06 12h53m54      32 11h17m15 
2068 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        9  10 1029104.06 10h14m29      72 11h17m29 
2069 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT    4  12 2091064.06 14h46m53      42 11h17m32 
2070 OOMEN R.             PX ST. WILLEB   4   4  728697.06 12h26m14      32 11h17m34 
2071 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN      9  18 1158828.06 12h34m33      42 11h17m34 
2072 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   4   9 1389805.06 10h50m41 8284382 11h17m38 
2073 LATHOUWERS LUDO      MUNSTERBILZEN   1   4 5164368.06 10h55m01 8318792 11h17m40 
2074 SCHUERMANS FERDY     DURAS (GORSEM   4   4 5148920.06 10h46m07      22 11h17m42 
2075 VANCOILLIE JOHAN     HULSTE          1   2 3054026.05 11h09m40      22 11h17m48 
2076 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT       1   4 8003315.06 09h10m02      22 11h17m53 
2077 HEIJMEN JAN          AX DIDAM        1   2 1866035.06 13h22m09 9493442 11h17m58 
2078 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   3   7 1775182.05 10h49m00      32 11h18m12 
2079 VAN VLIMMEREN J.& ZN AS HEERLEN      2  10 1419312.06 10h59m19      32 11h18m13 
2080 TORREMAN J.          XG ROCKANJE     2   5 1903459.00 13h16m33      22 11h18m18 
2081 BAYER MIKE           SPIESEN        17  21 5830761.07 07h35m06      22 11h18m19 
2082 SERRURIER ALAIN      SECLIN          1   5  428421.03 10h30m41      22 11h18m22 
2083 KUIJER K.            BS EEMNES       1   4 2007377.06 14h03m06 9816642 11h18m31 
2084 DELAMARE ROGER       CRIQUEBEUF S.   2   4  186932.06 08h46m58 7287422 11h18m32 
2085 DE RUITER T.         CL OPIJNEN      1   4 2120207.03 13h04m44      22 11h18m36 
2086 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    8   9 1050614.03 13h51m48      22 11h18m44 
2087 CASTILLO C.          GT ROTTERDAM    4   8 2012792.04 13h16m18      22 11h18m45 
2088 KRAUTH J.            EA RIJCKHOLT    2   3 1524006.03 10h42m56 8212622 11h18m51 
2089 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    13  60 7090004.07 07h19m02     152 11h19m03 
2090 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG            5  14 7140359.06 10h21m13      32 11h19m03 
2091 BASTEN J.            JB VENRAY       2   5 1484524.03 12h23m58 9018462 11h19m09 
2092 THOREL JOEL          GONNEHEM        2   4  442138.04 10h44m05 8219372 11h19m09 
2093 VAN COPPENOLLE LUC   OUWEGEM         1   6 4348835.05 11h10m07      32 11h19m21 
2094 JANSEN A.            GW NOOTDORP     3   5 1748653.01 13h38m22      22 11h19m22 
2095 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES        12  12 1524426.03 10h35m20      82 11h19m25 
2096 BLEIJLEVENS FR. & ZN AK SIMPELVELD   1   6 1454521.06 10h50m13      22 11h19m38 
2097 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         8  10 8010555.05 09h11m46      32 11h19m43 
2098 DEEN D.              GD EINDHOVEN    1   5  557758.05 12h12m13 8919182 11h19m49 
2099 VROUWENRAETS JAN     JE UBACHSBERG   1   2 1793667.05 10h52m42 8281482 11h20m00 
2100 TORREMAN J.          XG ROCKANJE     5   5 1335300.05 13h18m20      32 11h20m05 
2101 SCIUS GEORGES        VEDRIN          1   3 8013599.03 10h03m05 7880332 11h20m32 
2102 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        5   8 1463500.06 11h08m16      42 11h20m34 
2103 SCHIPPERS W.         AB LOCHEM       1   2 2147816.05 13h57m31      22 11h20m37 
2104 DEMONCHY JEAN_CLAUDE BACHANT         2   2  349244.06 09h31m15 7623752 11h20m46 
2105 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         6  18   86716.04 07h52m58      62 11h20m46 
2106 SCHAFFER MARIANNE    OBERHAUSEN      4   4  421235.05 12h30m40 9058492 11h20m51 
2107 VANBERGEN JOS        HEERS           1   3 5198842.02 10h37m48 8155352 11h20m52 
2108 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   13  26 1359195.05 13h26m06      62 11h20m59 
2109 HERMES UWE           HAMM            8  84  631310.05 11h04m31      22 11h21m03 
2110 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        8   8 1463461.06 11h08m45      52 11h21m03 
2111 HUYNEN A.            CA HEERLEN      4   7 1198011.04 10h56m49      42 11h21m04 
2112 MORTAGNE J LUC       ISBERGUES       3   4   36607.05 10h54m13 8285152 11h21m04 
2113 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     6   7 2283515.05 11h15m48      22 11h21m07 
2114 WAUTERS OMER         TONGEREN        2   3 5016102.06 10h40m06      22 11h21m11 
2115 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   1  21 1876638.01 13h14m56      62 11h21m14 
2116 MARTENS GEORGES      GOTEM           2   4 5044332.05 10h45m20 8212212 11h21m18 
2117 TEN ASBROEK & ZOON   GK HAAKSBERGE   1   2 2045363.05 14h00m40 9773052 11h21m32 
2118 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCLY           5   6  358191.04 10h35m17      22 11h21m35 
2119 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     1   2 2188210.04 11h01m47 8340582 11h21m42 
2120 LACROIX_WANDRILLE    PORCHERESSE     1   3 8031888.02 09h41m06 7694702 11h21m45 
2121 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    6  13 2890415.06 10h57m45      22 11h21m51 
2122 VAN DER PLAS COMB.   ZR RIJNSBURG    3   6 2125203.06 14h00m01      32 11h21m53 
2123 SACK D               SG VEEN         1   6 1251588.06 13h01m14      22 11h21m54 
2124 VAN PEER GEBR.       AC RUCPHEN      3   4  529056.05 12h29m12      22 11h22m16 
2125 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   7  11 1941669.04 14h02m37      42 11h22m19 
2126 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      7  10 5087565.06 10h55m24      32 11h22m20 
2127 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       30  31 7090332.07 07h19m26      62 11h22m33 
2128 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN     18  18  730588.06 12h39m34      52 11h22m35 
2129 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           7  11 1500715.06 10h28m21      42 11h22m38 
2130 CROWET R. ET FILS    BOIS D'HAINE    4   6 9086245.06 10h06m20      22 11h22m40 
2131 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY         3   6 1018248.05 09h56m45      32 11h22m43 
2132 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         4   8 7460373.06 10h56m12      32 11h22m45 
2133 SCHULTZ HANNS JURGEN NEUSS           4   8 7400166.07 11h44m41      22 11h22m54 
2134 RUTTEN W.            KN EYSDEN       3   3 1460837.06 10h43m24 8183562 11h22m57 
2135 KUHLES G             CH GELEEN       4   4 1026637.07 11h13m26      22 11h23m00 
2136 TIMMERMANS SNIJDERS  BALEN           1   8 6085320.06 11h39m37      22 11h23m03 
2137 VANEENOO JULIEN      WINGENE         3   8 3123225.05 11h40m06      22 11h23m08 
2138 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      5   5 9065210.05 09h23m10      22 11h23m10 
2139 WINTERS J.           BK AALSMEER     7   7 1184227.05 14h14m29 9869112 11h23m20 
2140 D'ASSUNCCIO MARCEL   ARQUES          3   3  522013.06 11h14m30 8428312 11h23m27 
2141 KNAEPEN MARCEL       NIEUWERKERKEN   3   4 5158696.05 10h57m47      22 11h23m33 
2142 VERHOEVEN GEBROEDERS LZ HEESCH       1   4 4077602.07 12h56m18      22 11h23m35 
2143 VAN OS NIC           LX MONSTER      2   6 1296558.05 13h40m12      42 11h23m36 
2144 KUHNEN_PETERS        GOCH            4  14 6070366.05 12h51m44      22 11h23m43 
2145 LOOS RIJSBERGER COMB AD ROELOFAREN   7  10 1064793.06 14h01m58      22 11h23m49 
2146 JANSSEN JAAK         PEER            2   5 5192494.06 11h37m33      22 11h23m51 
2147 VINKENBORG M.        LM VOLENDAM     1   6 1199797.05 14h43m45      32 11h23m51 
2148 LEYTEN A. J.         BC FIJNAART     1   2 1508525.05 12h46m40      22 11h24m10 
2149 DONATE MANFRED       MERZIG          3  15 8931198.05 07h48m13      32 11h24m11 
2150 LOOYE P.J.           HJ VELDHOVEN    5  10 1319713.06 12h11m36 8878812 11h24m14 
2151 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      2  11 9042981.05 10h48m46      32 11h24m16 
2152 PUMPE HANS GEORG     HAMMINKELN 4    7  10 5321307.06 13h03m52      52 11h24m18 
2153 COX M.               EW STEIN        7  12 1077602.07 11h12m18      42 11h24m21 
2154 RENARD RAYMOND       RICHELLE        1   1 1011846.06 10h36m51 8119862 11h24m22 
2155 MEULENDIJKS W.       PC MIERLO       2   3  762413.06 12h18m47 8935122 11h24m23 
2156 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        5  15 2112427.06 13h36m47      52 11h24m25 
2157 DE JAEGHER DE VYLDER KNESSELARE      3   4 4297189.04 11h46m30 8675652 11h24m32 
2158 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _   2   6 1532626.04 10h31m11      32 11h24m37 
2159 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHHOVEN   6  10 1330653.06 11h28m11      42 11h24m39 
2160 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM    3  20 1261158.05 14h53m31      62 11h24m50 
2161 SMEETS H             AB MECHELEN    13  17 1088147.07 10h49m47      22 11h24m52 
2162 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         1   6 5056781.04 11h27m50      32 11h24m58 
2163 GIELEN MARCEL        HERK DE STAD    2   2 5200469.05 11h07m11 8356682 11h25m06 
2164 VAN HAAREN KOOS      TG OSS         10  10 2240578.04 13h02m47      32 11h25m09 
2165 VAN HEIJST & ZOON    RL BERGEN OP    1   5  328037.03 12h31m10      22 11h25m13 
2166 MEIRLAEN ETIENNE     DEURLE          2   3 4391343.04 11h26m43      22 11h25m15 
2167 PICQUET GEORGES      JUPILLE         1   2 1000393.03 10h26m26 8029232 11h25m17 
2168 VAN HOFWEGEN DIRK    CC NIEUW_LEKK   5   8 1841327.07 13h21m51 9431732 11h25m23 
2169 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  32  68 8831304.06 07h31m53     112 11h25m23 
2170 BOONEN_VANMECHELER   VELM            2   2 5197620.06 10h45m38      22 11h25m26 
2171 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           2  11 1507407.03 10h31m10      52 11h25m27 
2172 HOOGENDAM MJ & ZN    TE FIJNAART     2   4 1066755.03 12h48m42 9165812 11h25m28 
2173 DELBAR MAURICE       OEUDEGHIEN      1   3 9120050.04 10h44m55      22 11h25m32 
2174 VISSER H.            XT ZWIJNDRECH   1   2 1124956.06 13h11m59 9350312 11h25m41 
2175 DEHON JEAN           CUESMES         3   4 9083122.05 10h08m13      22 11h25m41 
2176 GUELEM P.            AX WIJCHEN      2   6 1931653.06 13h10m14 9335952 11h25m44 
2177 LAMBERT_POUILLARD    LANEFFE         1   8 8028767.05 09h38m52      22 11h25m52 
2178 VANDEN EYNDEN CLEM   DIEST           1   9 2199777.04 11h18m37 8441682 11h25m54 
2179 VAN ELSACKER WILLY   SGRAVENWEZEL    5   5 6275869.03 11h56m41      32 11h25m54 
2180 PREVOT CAMILLE       CHATELINEAU     2   3 9134483.05 10h01m41      22 11h26m14 
2181 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY           1   2 9007139.02 10h21m30      22 11h26m17 
2182 BOGAERTS J.P.        OPLINTER       16  17 2134527.03 10h53m19      22 11h26m20 
2183 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          1   4 8003000.04 09h55m58 7775592 11h26m31 
2184 STERCKX RENE         BEGIJNENDIJK    1   2 2200785.04 11h21m39 8460922 11h26m33 
2185 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         6   9 5072820.04 11h32m54      22 11h26m47 
2186 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   2   6 1028852.07 11h27m56      42 11h27m04 
2187 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         4   5 5177406.06 11h33m04      32 11h27m06 
2188 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          4   4 8027341.05 09h56m34      22 11h27m07 
2189 ROMIJN M.            CN LANDGRAAF    2   6 1440836.06 11h06m00      52 11h27m08 
2190 SEIDEL_NEUROHR       FRIEDRICHSTHA  28  40 2320939.07 07h44m05      22 11h27m09 
2191 GOTTERT HEIKE        DUISBURG        1  15 1380095.04 12h20m47 8928872 11h27m10 
2192 LAMMERSEN J.         PC NEEDE        2   3 1061290.02 14h02m21      22 11h27m12 
2193 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    ST AMAND        2   7 9056083.06 10h13m16 7908312 11h27m14 
2194 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN     17  18  730532.06 12h44m18      62 11h27m19 
2195 DEBELS SONJA         RUISELEDE       3   3 3152290.06 11h42m34      22 11h27m28 
2196 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   6  10 2143022.04 12h48m51      52 11h27m32 
2197 EVENS JEAN           PEER            1   2 5201116.01 11h31m57 8535262 11h27m32 
2198 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ        1  21 2740488.06 11h31m38      52 11h27m34 
2199 ROBINET THAULEZ      MALONNE         4   7 8014851.05 10h00m22      22 11h27m47 
2200 JANSSEN GEORGES      WELKENRAEDT     1   1 1042784.05 10h33m48 8067432 11h27m52 
2201 VAN OERS C.          ST HEERLE       2   6  727569.06 12h35m29 9040732 11h27m53 
2202 THOME JEAN_MARIE     MAGNEE          2   2 1017271.05 10h24m49      22 11h28m01 
2203 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   9  11 5000335.04 11h03m29      62 11h28m09 
2204 VANDERSPIKKEN MME    HEERS           1   4 5064642.03 10h46m31      32 11h28m25 
2205 SCHMITZ & SOHN       HEINSBERG       3  19 8050854.07 11h28m05      42 11h28m27 
2206 BOCQUILLION ALAIN    MORNAING        2   2  467784.06 10h09m49 7870492 11h28m30 
2207 LOQUET MARCEL        AUCLY           1   6  358189.04 10h42m12      32 11h28m30 
2208 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      2  10 5232605.04 11h01m41      42 11h28m37 
2209 KANSKI KARL_HEINZ    ESCHWEILER      3   7  121143.04 11h00m09      22 11h28m54 
2210 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM        1  31 1289903.06 07h25m50      72 11h28m57 
2211 VANDEBORNE ELZA      WOMMERSOM       1   5 1535019.05 10h54m45      22 11h29m02 
2212 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        3   9 1933026.06 13h21m16      22 11h29m02 
2213 UBACHS HANS          GANGELT         2  10 8300225.06 11h25m27      22 11h29m09 
2214 HARLE CHRISTIAN      GOUZEAUCOURT    3   6  430522.06 09h31m53      22 11h29m24 
2215 OVERWATER A.P.       LM STRIJEN      4  15 2032137.04 13h06m07      62 11h29m26 
2216 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.  12  12     693.05 09h58m07 7769132 11h29m28 
2217 MANDERS JO           LH DEURNE       2   5 4056610.06 12h25m02      22 11h29m29 
2218 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          9  11 8001776.05 09h10m50      62 11h29m30 
2219 CROIX GEORGES        ST REMY CHAUS   2   4  541918.03 09h35m22 7586252 11h29m35 
2220 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT   38  41 1734500.07 13h13m31      42 11h29m36 
2221 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      2   5 5182143.06 11h00m51      32 11h29m40 
2222 MALJAARS A.J.        AP ZOUTELANDE   5   5  208226.02 12h42m44      52 11h29m44 
2223 MARTENS L.           NB ELSLOO       3   6 1406726.06 11h17m03      22 11h29m49 
2224 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   8  11 2127233.06 14h08m00      32 11h29m50 
2225 VERSTRAETE RAOUL &ZN OOSTAKKER       2   3 4105110.05 11h41m36      22 11h29m55 
2226 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          1   5 8002225.05 10h16m05      22 11h29m56 
2227 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          4   5 8002285.05 10h16m14      32 11h30m05 
2228 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   6  12   16842.06 09h45m25      52 11h30m05 
2229 PEETERS ED           CS EINDHOVEN    1   2 2003126.02 12h23m04 8923292 11h30m09 
2230 OOMS PIETER          BRASSCHAAT      3   4 6305934.05 12h07m10 8795422 11h30m14 
2231 VAN OERS C.          ST HEERLE       1   6  390279.03 12h38m01      22 11h30m25 
2232 REUTHER THEO         ARNSBERG        6  16 5200058.03 12h50m15 9138162 11h30m28 
2233 REUTHER THEO         ARNSBERG       11  16 5200447.06 12h50m15      22 11h30m28 
2234 MALFAIT DIETER       JABBEKE         2   2 3180200.05 12h05m43 8781452 11h30m32 
2235 WITTENBERG P.        BM HERPEN       2   4  554425.05 13h09m07 9288492 11h30m33 
2236 VD BOOGAARD_VANBUREN GZ AMSTERDAM    4   5 2030901.06 14h34m30      32 11h30m34 
2237 JADOT CHARLES        LA LONGUEVILL   5   8  344468.06 09h52m50      42 11h30m34 
2238 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      9  10  549658.05 12h37m55      62 11h30m39 
2239 HOEFNAGELS_BEENS     ZG ALPHEN       3  12 2174929.04 12h37m49      42 11h30m44 
2240 VANDEPONSEELE P.& F. DEUX AEREN      2   8 9062727.06 10h54m40 8210352 11h30m53 
2241 LANGEN B.            25 WALDFEUCH    2   7 1335024.06 11h36m01 8540152 11h30m59 
2242 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        3   3 6212839.02 11h50m54 8657752 11h31m10 
2243 NIELING WG           AD BINGELRADE   1  20 1438870.06 11h20m36      22 11h31m13 
2244 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE         3   3 1017544.06 10h38m04      32 11h31m15 
2245 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    24  30 5050306.07 07h37m52      82 11h31m17 
2246 VANONDER JO          AALST           4   4 4359070.06 11h21m32 8420592 11h31m27 
2247 NAULAERS ANNY        SINT ANTONIUS   4   4 6099486.06 12h01m33      32 11h31m27 
2248 VAN HEYST A          CS WIJCHEN      5   5 1090134.05 13h16m42      32 11h31m34 
2249 BOOSTEN M.J.         BC VOERENDAAL   3   5 1039749.07 11h07m30 8306962 11h31m37 
2250 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EYGELSHOVE   7   7 1407835.06 11h10m17      42 11h31m39 
2251 LIEKENS PAUL         ROTSELAAR       7   9 2260651.04 11h18m19      32 11h31m44 
2252 THIRAN JOSEPH        GERIN           2   5 8008955.03 09h38m59 7597192 11h31m50 
2253 KEIJBETS FRANS       HB LANDGRAAF    2   3 1416020.06 11h13m22      22 11h31m50 
2254 VAN MALDEREN ANDRE   BIESMES         4   6 8009356.06 09h51m01 7692412 11h31m58 
2255 ROMAN CHRISTIAN      MARQUETTE EN    1   3  657891.02 10h02m53      22 11h31m59 
2256 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL        4  10 1555681.05 13h11m17      22 11h31m59 
2257 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       7   8  551648.05 13h04m40      22 11h32m05 
2258 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT   25  41 1824919.07 13h16m08      52 11h32m13 
2259 TEXTOR F.C.P.        EG WELL         3   3 3751533.07 12h44m39 9078242 11h32m22 
2260 RAVE L.              AA AALTEN       2   2 1845617.06 13h37m34 9501152 11h32m25 
2261 MULLER WIM & ZN      NA WILHELMINA   5   5  545228.05 12h45m32      32 11h32m26 
2262 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        15  32 8029118.05 10h03m23      52 11h32m27 
2263 BOURGEOIS ALAIN      WIGNEHIES       5   9   93650.05 09h14m33 7396532 11h32m29 
2264 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES         4   4 9025225.06 10h12m35 7859992 11h32m35 
2265 HENDRIKS TH          XW KESSEL       1   5 1349208.06 12h06m49 8773462 11h32m38 
2266 KWIST JOH.           AA DEN BOMMEL   3  14 1918158.00 13h06m20      22 11h32m48 
2267 WENKER THOMAS        REKEN           6   7 1790978.05 13h31m37 9449102 11h32m59 
2268 DELFOLIE_FOULON      CAMBRAI         4   4  198374.05 09h48m01      22 11h33m05 
2269 VAN WEGBERG H. EN ZN TX ECHT         1   4 1366343.06 11h38m49      22 11h33m07 
2270 HAWINKEL CHRIST      KINROOI         4   4 5042671.06 11h44m19      22 11h33m08 
2271 FAIGNARD VITAL       MIGNAULT        2   4 9105442.05 10h23m57 7946112 11h33m11 
2272 THELEN MARTIN        NORVENICH       2   6 1980045.05 11h05m32 8278102 11h33m16 
2273 DUHAMEL FREDERIC     GOURNAY         3   3  303180.05 11h07m13 8290872 11h33m21 
2274 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        4   9 1933061.06 13h25m36      32 11h33m22 
2275 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  31  68 8831269.06 07h39m53     122 11h33m23 
2276 POTTGENS J.          AV KERKRADE     1   2 1765395.05 11h10m43 8318392 11h33m25 
2277 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  17  43 1053714.07 11h03m32      62 11h33m30 
2278 HASEVOETS FLORIMOND  KOZEN NIEUWER   3   4 5077136.05 11h08m05      42 11h33m32 
2279 HENDRIKS P. & ZOON   AL EYS          5   7 1454701.06 11h02m13      62 11h33m33 
2280 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       5  10  759476.06 12h29m18      52 11h33m41 
2281 VAN VLIMMEREN J.& ZN AS HEERLEN     10  10 1036866.07 11h14m49      42 11h33m43 
2282 DREESSEN VIC         AH EYSDEN       3   3 1404692.06 10h53m22      22 11h33m45 
2283 BOERBOOM COMB.       GS OSS          1   5  552717.05 13h12m00      22 11h33m48 
2284 PARENT EUGENE        SINT_TRUIDEN    4   4 5215617.04 11h03m45      32 11h33m50 
2285 MEIJER J. EN ZOON    BV HENGELO      1   2 1876277.06 13h55m49 9635522 11h33m52 
2286 BRINKMAN STEFAN      BOCHOLT         5  12 1470326.05 13h28m40      42 11h33m53 
2287 KALTER H.            PE IJSSELMUID   1   4 1422507.04 15h06m3510200882 11h33m58 
2288 DEMEIRE BERNARD      ZWEVEGEM        1   2 3201117.05 11h13m27 8335852 11h33m58 
2289 VAN GEEL LOUIS       KEERBERGEN      2   2 2184533.04 11h29m20 8461532 11h34m08 
2290 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVE   9  13 2082244.06 11h22m28      42 11h34m09 
2291 ROOVERS ANDRE        DIEST           1   1 2353068.00 11h21m37 8399192 11h34m13 
2292 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          3  12  422545.05 08h45m44      22 11h34m14 
2293 SEIDEL_NEUROHR       FRIEDRICHSTHA   2  40 2320131.05 07h51m12      32 11h34m16 
2294 VAN HAAREN KOOS      TG OSS          8  10 4153903.02 13h11m54      42 11h34m16 
2295 ARCO VAN VLIET       XR AMMERSTOL    1   2 1116122.06 13h35m29 9468092 11h34m28 
2296 MEULENIJZER OSCAR    VURSTE          1   2 4002650.06 11h29m05 8455142 11h34m41 
2297 DREESSEN VIC         AH EYSDEN       2   3 1741125.05 10h54m19      32 11h34m42 
2298 SIMON MICHEL         QUENAST         3   3 1517061.06 10h43m04 8086292 11h34m46 
2299 DUHAMEL FREDERIC     GOURNAY         2   3  303136.05 11h08m40      22 11h34m48 
2300 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       8  10 1999211.07 12h50m24 9104152 11h34m52 
2301 LEMMENS W. & ZOON    AA KLIMMEN      3   9 1429462.06 11h10m38      22 11h34m57 
2302 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   7  10   43484.05 09h27m30      62 11h35m00 
2303 KALTER H.            PE IJSSELMUID   4   4 2295819.02 15h07m45      22 11h35m08 
2304 ARBEEL M             TD MAASTRICHT   2   4 1054340.07 11h05m33      22 11h35m09 
2305 CAPELIER PASCAL      BOUSIES         1   8   21569.04 09h42m02      32 11h35m14 
2306 MALFAIT GEBROEDERS   KINROOI         4   4 5177931.06 11h45m21      22 11h35m18 
2307 HEUBACH FRANZ        ROLBING O_TAL   6  19 7090219.07 07h38m05      22 11h35m20 
2308 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         4   6 1132246.06 12h43m58      32 11h35m21 
2309 CARPENTIER BRUNO     AUCHEL          2   4  455093.04 10h53m58 8168732 11h35m22 
2310 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    4  24 1319715.05 13h49m46      72 11h35m25 
2311 HELSDINGEN GBR       MX NIJKERKERV   4   5 2011184.06 14h13m24      22 11h35m30 
2312 HEIJSEN_SPAAN        JD NIJMEGEN     3   3 1729103.04 13h24m20 9369842 11h35m36 
2313 EDART CHRISTOPHE     LAGROISE        4   6   85794.05 09h32m10      42 11h35m39 
2314 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX           5   6 9031822.06 09h18m56      22 11h35m40 
2315 DAS JAAK             BREE            3   3 5008852.04 11h46m20      22 11h35m51 
2316 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      4  12 6268020.04 12h10m48 8779482 11h35m51 
2317 BOUDART THIERRY      DOUAI           1   5   23301.05 10h20m23 7895132 11h35m59 
2318 WOUTERSE MEVR.       RN VARIK       14  14 1267303.06 13h23m00 9355482 11h36m03 
2319 LEVEQUE PIERROT      MARCHE_EN_FAM   1   3 7005403.06 09h41m03 7578002 11h36m18 
2320 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         3   6 4083563.07 13h00m06 9169462 11h36m25 
2321 ZADVORNY MICHEL      ROMSEE          1   1 1053705.06 10h33m54 7999132 11h36m30 
2322 FREIDHOF G+H         ST.INGBERT     17  29  290664.07 07h47m57      52 11h36m32 
2323 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE           8  11 1500722.05 10h42m18      62 11h36m35 
2324 PEPPING J            AD EGMOND AAN   2   5 1846633.04 15h13m31      22 11h36m36 
2325 THEELEN J.           AS BUGGENUM     1   5 1356886.06 12h02m05 8703582 11h36m38 
2326 LE GLOAHEC JEAN_FR.  BRECH           2   2  491311.05 10h34m56 8005882 11h36m41 
2327 DHINNIN RENE PAUL    MERCKEGHEM      1   3  231763.05 11h51m28 8616922 11h36m51 
2328 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE   CLERMONT        3   3 1017508.05 10h42m20      22 11h37m01 
2329 PROENINGS M.         ET LANDGRAAF    1   2 1418876.06 11h17m14 8340562 11h37m09 
2330 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    31  40 6170203.07 11h14m16     232 11h37m13 
2331 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  22  43 1053849.07 11h07m29      72 11h37m27 
2332 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        3   9 8028320.05 09h55m24      62 11h37m30 
2333 VEERMAN G.           MK VOLENDAM     1   5 1200749.05 14h57m2810099572 11h37m31 
2334 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         9  10 2178632.06 11h03m08      32 11h37m39 
2335 DEGAND BRUNO         LIGNE           1   3 9047885.04 10h47m12 8096202 11h37m40 
2336 DEGAND BRUNO         LIGNE           2   3 9080129.05 10h47m25      22 11h37m53 
2337 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       4   8  755023.06 13h10m28      32 11h37m53 
2338 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     3  11 1401259.06 11h13m57      42 11h37m54 
2339 DUFAYS JEAN          GERCY           7   7  141560.06 08h56m06 7205472 11h37m54 
2340 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT    12  20 1632052.05 12h21m45      82 11h37m58 
2341 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ        1  10 9126916.06 10h32m47 7978462 11h37m58 
2342 KULIK J W            NA STOLWIJK     1   6 1082654.06 13h46m12      22 11h38m03 
2343 COX M.               EW STEIN        3  12 1464523.06 11h26m08      52 11h38m11 
2344 CALLEBAUT FRANCOIS   MELDERT         2   2 4365438.06 11h29m01 8426552 11h38m12 
2345 LAUREYS MARCEL       BEVEREN         4   8 4189777.05 12h02m33 8694522 11h38m14 
2346 VANEENOO JULIEN      WINGENE         6   8 3189380.06 11h55m15      32 11h38m17 
2347 SOMMELING GEBR.      TW DELFT        5   8 1932009.04 13h52m40 9574252 11h38m23 
2348 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          2   6 2076156.06 11h18m19      32 11h38m24 
2349 DEMARET CHRISTIAN    HAVRE           1   4 9083966.06 10h21m19      22 11h38m29 
2350 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   4   5  314807.03 12h25m42      22 11h38m38 
2351 VAN DE PUTTEN JCG    KN DEN BOSCH    1   2 1274255.06 13h08m56 9221112 11h38m47 
2352 DE CLERQ GUY         BRAKEL          4   4 4215610.06 11h15m49      22 11h38m47 
2353 CORTENRAAD J.        JS MEERSSEN     1   8 1400483.06 11h15m41      22 11h38m48 
2354 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR      5  19 9126228.06 11h00m37      42 11h38m52 
2355 COLLASSE LOGEAN      CHARLEVILLE     1   6  161461.06 08h43m18      22 11h39m01 
2356 BUSNEL DANIEL        AMFREVILLE      1   3  293140.02 10h03m07 7732672 11h39m01 
2357 LAUREYS MARCEL       BEVEREN         3   8 4136669.06 12h03m32      22 11h39m13 
2358 JANSEN_V.GINNEKEN    MEERLE          1   1 6390100.05 12h36m52 8961072 11h39m14 
2359 DEVILERS LECLERCQ    ST REMY         4   4 9031673.06 09h21m50      22 11h39m17 
2360 POLLET IGNACE        BEVEREN         2   2 3118223.05 11h29m21 8420262 11h39m19 
2361 HARDEBOL JOHN        BH CASTRICUM   13  13 1641283.07 15h07m3210165662 11h39m19 
2362 FEUáNER HEINRICH     STADTALLENDOR   2   8 4550303.04 12h09m45 8742162 11h39m28 
2363 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH   184 192  986403.05 07h45m50      52 11h39m35 
2364 JOCHEMSEN A. EN ZN   MN BENNEKOM     1   3 5605647.06 13h51m42 9556452 11h39m38 
2365 AERENS DANIEL        DRONGEN         2  12 4389245.05 11h52m10      42 11h39m40 
2366 BORLON ERIC          CERFONTAINE     3   3 8000366.06 09h39m08 7534642 11h39m48 
2367 LEJEUNE_VANDIJCK     GEETBETS        1   4 2212948.05 11h16m15      22 11h39m49 
2368 DECKER TH.           SG EYSDEN       1  10 1404032.06 10h59m32      22 11h39m59 
2369 GUBBELS F.           GJ EYSDEN       1   3 1513330.03 11h01m24 8191182 11h40m00 
2370 HEUTS J EN ZN        RC HEERLEN      1   7 1757139.05 11h19m45      22 11h40m02 
2371 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   1  43 1437322.06 11h10m17      82 11h40m15 
2372 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   3   9  546742.05 12h43m05      42 11h40m28 
2373 BOGAERTS J.P.        OPLINTER        2  17 2207944.06 11h07m38      32 11h40m39 
2374 DE JONG COMB. A.&B.C TZ BLARICUM     4   5 1999908.06 14h28m56      22 11h40m39 
2375 KOOPMAN H.           LA ALMERE STA   1   5 5509480.05 14h42m11      42 11h40m56 
2376 DELNOYE J            NB MACHAREN     3  17 4172450.04 13h24m45 9330152 11h40m58 
2377 DE KEERSMACKER D.&P. KRUIBEKE        4   5 4003710.05 11h57m21 8630812 11h41m00 
2378 VAN HOUTEN W.        ZT IJSSELSTEI   5   7 1111734.05 13h53m44      22 11h41m05 
2379 HONE GEBRUDER        STEINFELD      11  13 6800847.06 15h42m04      22 11h41m05 
2380 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   7   7 1218509.04 11h11m57      42 11h41m09 
2381 SUNDARP FRANZ_JOSEF  ESCHWEILER      1   8 1810275.07 11h14m34 8287212 11h41m10 
2382 VERHEYEN E           JH PUTTEN       3   5 2168565.05 14h27m24 9829132 11h41m15 
2383 BEAUJEAN ANDRE       HAUTMONT        3   5  494345.02 09h55m51 7656382 11h41m18 
2384 VAN DORT A. EN ZOON  AD ECHT         3   4 1666545.05 11h50m23 8572632 11h41m18 
2385 SOQUET ANDRE         PONT A MARQ     1   4  406171.04 10h46m08 8058372 11h41m20 
2386 PORSON ROGER&OLIVIER LE ROEULX       2   4 9092637.01 10h29m14      22 11h41m24 
2387 PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON           3   4 7006780.06 08h32m26 6985792 11h41m42 
2388 STEINHAUS DIETER     ESSEN           2   2  490674.05 12h44m36 9003152 11h41m43 
2389 DEHEU JEREMIE        VENDEGIES AU    3   3  338281.06 09h52m26      22 11h41m57 
2390 VAN ENGELSHOVEN W.   TV MAASTRICHT   2   2 1437845.06 11h12m15 8261612 11h42m02 
2391 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           5   6 2084776.05 11h32m55      32 11h42m08 
2392 SZYMCZAK DANIEL      MAARMECHELEN    1   5 5169939.06 11h31m18 8412962 11h42m11 
2393 DE KLERK G.J.A.      KZ ALMERE       4   5 1819740.04 14h47m45 9984072 11h42m14 
2394 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      2   2 4020029.05 11h36m34 8453932 11h42m19 
2395 SPATH UWE            BEXBACH         6  10  981028.06 08h05m49 6767482 11h42m22 
2396 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      2  12 6181260.06 12h17m26      22 11h42m29 
2397 BONGERS TWAN         SX ODILIAPEEL  19  50 2141475.01 13h04m15      52 11h42m34 
2398 COGNIOT VALERE       LA LONGUEVILL   1   6   45028.05 10h04m34      22 11h42m42 
2399 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        1   2 6341541.06 12h23m31 8824252 11h42m59 
2400 KOLKMAN W.           WN LICHTENVOO   1   5 1042452.05 13h56m56 9571542 11h42m59 
2401 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   1   8 1004736.06 10h31m58      22 11h43m03 
2402 DEN HOED C. & ZN     XR AMMERSTOL   12  13 1863604.07 13h44m10      32 11h43m10 
2403 AERTS JULIEN & TOM   MOL             2   2 6072428.01 12h00m06      22 11h43m20 
2404 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    10  60 7090098.07 07h43m24     162 11h43m25 
2405 HANSSEN G EN ZN      AE NEER         4   4 1358649.06 12h13m57      22 11h43m32 
2406 KNUBBEN EUGENE & M.  TROOZ           1   3 1035051.06 10h38m09 7976782 11h43m34 
2407 LANGE JEAN_CLAUDE    CULS DES SART   5   6 8001880.05 09h12m53      22 11h43m41 
2408 MARTENS H            AE GELEEN       3   5 1451208.06 11h32m13      42 11h43m49 
2409 BODART LEON          ST VENANT       2   4  584696.04 11h14m30      32 11h43m56 
2410 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES         2   4 9092115.05 10h23m57      22 11h43m57 
2411 WALPOT COMB          AJ DE HEEN      5  18 1158830.06 13h00m57      72 11h43m58 
2412 VAN DEN BERG & ZN    BC BENSCHOP     2   6 1953845.06 13h55m47      32 11h44m04 
2413 BOCHEM J. EN DOCHTER XW AMSTERDAM    9  10 5616334.06 14h53m14      52 11h44m08 
2414 VULLERS J. EN ZN.    BB ROGGEL       6   6 1338474.06 12h13m49      32 11h44m17 
2415 VANDEPONSEELE P.& F. DEUX AEREN      7   8 9062728.06 11h08m05      22 11h44m18 
2416 VAN OORT A.          AG GEFFEN       1   5  757320.06 13h18m24 9252272 11h44m21 
2417 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           8   8 3006081.06 11h54m11      42 11h44m27 
2418 HOUFFLIJN P & ZOON   WORTEGEM        3   3 4142705.06 11h31m43      32 11h44m30 
2419 BACHELART MARCEL     SAINT AUBIN     3   4   92006.05 09h48m14      22 11h44m37 
2420 STERL HEINZ          BONN            2   5 5970208.07 11h11m02 8230892 11h44m40 
2421 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         4   8 1016062.04 10h27m37      32 11h44m43 
2422 BRUGEMANN GEBR.      EG ASSENDELFT   2   9 1651124.07 15h03m0510086622 11h44m45 
2423 SIEREVELD K.         GH ARNEMUIDEN   2   2 9939845.99 12h55m25 9065162 11h44m46 
2424 MOHR LOTHAR          DUISBURG        2   4 3440809.06 12h47m23 8999842 11h44m54 
2425 JACKERS GUY          VLIJTINGEN      4   4 5032621.06 11h12m58      22 11h44m59 
2426 KOEVOETS L.          SB STANDDAARB   1   6  530792.05 13h03m55      32 11h45m03 
2427 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         7   8 9112144.05 10h36m31      32 11h45m03 
2428 VAN HEEDE JEROME     FORCHIES        4   4 9082757.04 10h22m18      32 11h45m08 
2429 VAN SCHIJNDEL JO&ZN  ED GEFFEN       5   8  449592.04 13h17m43      42 11h45m08 
2430 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         9  10 1173451.06 13h18m50      22 11h45m12 
2431 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        14  32 8005133.06 10h16m14      62 11h45m18 
2432 BESIN ANTOINE        VIESLY          3   5  589634.06 09h53m55      32 11h45m19 
2433 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         6   8 1724758.05 11h30m10      32 11h45m23 
2434 EVRARD JOEL          STE. MARIE KE   3   5  467387.03 12h05m08      32 11h45m30 
2435 KNUBBEN JOHN         GS EIJSDEN      2   4 2029759.02 11h07m07      32 11h45m32 
2436 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            7  11 9072472.06 10h24m25      22 11h45m37 
2437 VAN DE BOOGAARD A.   PD RIJKEVOORT   1   3 4002343.05 13h09m53 9172642 11h45m48 
2438 SMEYSTERS DENISE     STEENHUFFEL     3   8 2007953.06 11h39m10 8445832 11h45m56 
2439 WIJNEN FRANS         VALMEER         7   8 5077180.05 11h06m59      22 11h45m57 
2440 DE COMMER JAN        MALDEREN        2   3 2015683.03 11h44m21      22 11h46m00 
2441 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         2   8 1033038.06 10h28m55      42 11h46m01 
2442 MESSIAEN LEON        GRAMMENE        2   2 4131731.05 11h46m53 8505792 11h46m10 
2443 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         2   5 8034843.05 10h14m46 7768212 11h46m14 
2444 POTEAUX JOSE         FENAIN          6   6  444601.06 10h26m33      32 11h46m25 
2445 SCHLOMER J+ R        MONCHENGLADBA  16  19 4210020.04 12h04m11      32 11h46m29 
2446 DESCHEERMAECKER F&Z  OOIGEM          2   3 3109236.06 11h38m09      32 11h46m30 
2447 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         7   7  560241.06 10h24m57      32 11h46m32 
2448 VANDEN EYNDEN CLEM   DIEST           2   9 2199793.04 11h39m16      22 11h46m33 
2449 BROCKAMP P+HP        BOPPARD         4  21 7200016.05 10h16m18      42 11h46m37 
2450 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TO   2   2 9074426.04 09h27m49      22 11h46m38 
2451 MEYER ROUSSEL & FILS MUSSON          1   2 7001841.04 08h18m20 6833542 11h46m39 
2452 ROELOFSE J           BW DODEWAARD    2   2 1025040.05 13h44m51      22 11h46m51 
2453 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     5  10  255288.02 13h09m28      32 11h46m53 
2454 DE PAS G.            DZ ULFT         1  12 5348074.03 13h45m55      22 11h47m01 
2455 HEUBACH FRANZ        ROLBING O_TAL  12  19 7090233.07 07h49m54      32 11h47m09 
2456 DELDIME DANI         ORP_JAUCHE      1   3 1527432.02 10h58m39 8110122 11h47m23 
2457 SAUBOIN CHARLY       LIBRAMONT       2   2 7007265.04 09h07m22 7218292 11h47m35 
2458 WOLFS MAURICE        PH MAASTRICHT   1  20 1772074.05 11h22m18      22 11h47m38 
2459 ROTHKRANS L.         AP LANDGRAAF    3   5 1468489.06 11h29m45      22 11h47m41 
2460 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN          3  28 7200083.04 11h11m47      42 11h47m50 
2461 SCHNEIDER OSWALD     NOTTULN         6  22 3370021.03 13h59m57      22 11h48m03 
2462 DEMONCHY JEAN_CLAUDE BACHANT         1   2  349262.06 09h58m40      22 11h48m11 
2463 VANDEBORNE ELZA      WOMMERSOM       3   5 2285416.04 11h13m55      32 11h48m12 
2464 VERHAEGEN LUC        ZELE            1   3 4096015.06 11h54m52 8553372 11h48m12 
2465 RAMAEKERS M.         BS ULESTRATEN   1   3 1738870.05 11h27m09      32 11h48m28 
2466 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      8  12 1029724.07 11h11m32      22 11h48m39 
2467 SEMSCH ROLF          STOLBERG        9  12 8680544.06 11h11m08      22 11h48m40 
2468 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            6  11 9072496.06 10h27m29      32 11h48m41 
2469 VAN DE WEGEN MEVR.   RL STEENBERGE   1   5  381834.03 13h04m54      32 11h48m44 
2470 DE LAVOIR P.         AB SLUISKIL     3   5  114878.01 12h26m54 8804992 11h48m46 
2471 MAQUOI DETHIER       EMBOURG         5   7 1055101.06 10h44m58 7989502 11h48m47 
2472 VANDERSIPPE J.M.     BOURGHELLES     3   3   47006.02 10h56m50      22 11h48m49 
2473 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   2   7 1775162.05 11h19m39      52 11h48m51 
2474 GROSSE VINCENT       MERTEN         16  20  520168.05 07h47m27 6567942 11h48m57 
2475 CULOT DOMINIQUE      WARMIFONTAINE   1   9 7003673.06 08h57m47      22 11h48m58 
2476 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES       3   4 9042803.06 10h06m51      32 11h48m59 
2477 VERRELST LUDO        WILRIJK         2   6 6039129.06 12h05m57      22 11h49m03 
2478 POCHOLLE ALAIN       FLETRE          2   6  587000.04 11h37m00 8403482 11h49m03 
2479 NIEMARKT W.G.        JS BEVERWIJK    4   4 1917560.04 15h08m1110092522 11h49m07 
2480 TANT MICHEL          URVILLERS       2   3  459018.05 09h11m26 7237762 11h49m12 
2481 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    8  18 2035301.06 14h47m33      32 11h49m17 
2482 GLARMIN WERNER       LIPPSTATT       5  12 6760339.06 13h43m51 9416272 11h49m19 
2483 JOOSTEN H.           AB GRATHEM      3   6 1162574.04 12h07m59      32 11h49m21 
2484 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM   10  18 2035280.06 14h47m37      42 11h49m21 
2485 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ          2   4 1507102.05 10h49m21 8019332 11h49m26 
2486 SCHNEIDER OSWALD     NOTTULN        16  22 3370681.05 14h01m34      32 11h49m40 
2487 COX PEETERS          KORTESSEM       1   6 5022066.04 11h21m45 8275972 11h49m45 
2488 VAN BELZEN J.M. COMB CA COLIJNSPLA   3   6  319033.03 13h11m44      22 11h49m50 
2489 MAAS GEBR. & ZN      JE ZUNDERT      6  16  734948.06 12h51m22      52 11h49m51 
2490 SCHNEIDER FRANZ JOSE SOEST           6   6 3820513.06 13h30m04 9301412 11h49m54 
2491 DEGENS THEO          EK HEERLERH.    8  12 1037144.07 11h31m23      52 11h49m54 
2492 SCHEERS GERARD       VRASENE         2   2 4232149.05 12h16m27      22 11h50m05 
2493 VAN HEEL M.          CK MARIA_HOOP   3   6 1330039.06 11h55m01      22 11h50m14 
2494 ENGLEBERT MARCEL     VIELSALM        1   6 7007680.06 10h03m43 7645932 11h50m28 
2495 PLATEEL FREDERIC     BORRE           2   2  620974.05 11h35m21 8378642 11h50m31 
2496 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       5   7 2127118.06 14h25m31      22 11h50m33 
2497 SCHWARZ HELMUT       šBACH_PALENBE   1   6 6120343.07 11h33m14 8360272 11h50m41 
2498 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK    11  11 2138817.06 13h59m14      52 11h50m59 
2499 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS   5  68 8830276.05 07h57m29     132 11h50m59 
2500 SCHMIDT S.G.M.       BEXBACH        10  10  982696.07 08h14m54 6771252 11h51m00 
2501 DAMIEN ALBERT        FEIGNES         6   7   95500.05 10h13m25 7719082 11h51m02 
2502 SCHUMACHER CLAUDE    EHLANGE.MESS    4   6   65161.06 08h22m43 6832842 11h51m06 
2503 VAN DE EIJNDE L.     EN SOMEREN     10  10 4094991.07 12h32m21      22 11h51m10 
2504 NAGYPAL ERIC         MARBAIX         1   1 9028069.06 10h12m34 7711122 11h51m10 
2505 ELEGEERT JOS         AA KOEWACHT     1   2  207127.02 12h20m35 8734962 11h51m12 
2506 CASTERMANS GUY       BILZEN          2   4 6001027.06 11h24m53      22 11h51m15 
2507 BASTIEN P.& F.       HORNU           1   2 9091596.05 10h34m19 7884292 11h51m16 
2508 HEINEN JUERGEN       25 KIRCHHOVEN  10  10 1330662.06 11h54m50      52 11h51m18 
2509 VAN OSS TH.          AE AFFERDEN     3   6 1283055.02 13h45m21      32 11h51m20 
2510 CASAIL DOMINIQUE     BESNY ET LOIZ   3   9  108964.06 08h43m02      22 11h51m29 
2511 BEUSEN SILVAIN       ZICHEN_Z_B      5   7 5088101.06 11h14m23      22 11h51m35 
2512 MAHR_MERX            AACHEN          6  13   10644.06 11h16m15      32 11h51m36 
2513 MERLIN OLIVIER       PIHEM           2   5  376888.04 11h39m19 8400312 11h51m46 
2514 ROTHKRANS L.         AP LANDGRAAF    5   5 1468408.06 11h33m56      32 11h51m52 
2515 RAMLOT & FLAMANT     VEDRIN          1   3 8019035.05 10h33m12 7870432 11h51m53 
2516 DELEA PC             RAINHAM ESSEX   1   2   33237.04 14h30m56 9772272 11h51m53 
2517 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          5  12 8031223.05 09h34m26      62 11h51m57 
2518 DE LEEUW LUDO        KAPELLEN        1   2 6249591.05 12h28m24      22 11h51m59 
2519 LEMMENS_HILD         BALEN           2   2 6087323.06 12h07m46 8625692 11h52m03 
2520 MARQUANT GILBERT     LE CATEAU       3   5  184770.05 09h52m32 7543272 11h52m07 
2521 LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       2   2 2063056.04 11h39m47      22 11h52m11 
2522 VAN PUTTEN G.J.      AC PUTTEN       4   4 1628135.04 14h39m30 9837392 11h52m19 
2523 VISSER H             GH HENDRIK ID   3   6 1092746.06 13h41m51 9374972 11h52m28 
2524 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  46  68 8831330.06 07h59m03     142 11h52m33 
2525 NIEMARKT W.G.        JS BEVERWIJK    3   4 1917533.04 15h11m44      22 11h52m40 
2526 BELOT                CAMBRAI         1   7  521319.04 10h07m44      22 11h52m44 
2527 HARLE CHRISTIAN      GOUZEAUCOURT    6   6  430921.06 09h55m15      32 11h52m46 
2528 RIECHEL MANFRED      WEIMAR.LAHN 1   2  12 4591935.03 12h01m45 8571602 11h52m48 
2529 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         23  28 2100116.07 11h16m49      52 11h52m52 
2530 MERLIN OLIVIER       PIHEM           1   5  476692.03 11h40m26      22 11h52m53 
2531 ROOBOL J. MEVR.      EP ZWIJNDRECH   3   7 1452000.05 13h38m43      22 11h52m56 
2532 KNOWLES AND SON      CANTERBURY KE  12  14   30052.05 13h26m49 9250732 11h52m58 
2533 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      3   8 3010113.06 11h39m05 8388642 11h53m00 
2534 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    9  10 1014725.06 13h31m28      82 11h53m00 
2535 BELOT                CAMBRAI         7   7  185528.00 10h08m01      32 11h53m01 
2536 HERCHEUX P.F.        HAVINNES        2   2 9080981.00 11h05m06 8116332 11h53m04 
2537 VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD      4   8 1043953.06 10h16m35      32 11h53m07 
2538 BOLIJN COMB.         RZ ANNA JACOB   2   4  421094.04 13h17m58      32 11h53m09 
2539 HALANS JEAN          TEMSE           2   3 4212749.06 12h08m26 8621432 11h53m15 
2540 DE ZWART GEBR.       AT DELFT        1  15 2112360.06 14h05m39      62 11h53m17 
2541 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      2   5  418431.04 12h59m07      22 11h53m22 
2542 DESCHOUT CARINE      HERINNES        1   2 9019435.05 11h15m46 8199042 11h53m23 
2543 SEIDEL_NEUROHR       FRIEDRICHSTHA   9  40 2630595.07 08h10m26      42 11h53m30 
2544 DAMS _ VAN OLMEN     KL. VORST       2   2 6403283.05 11h58m46 8541132 11h53m37 
2545 KUIPER COMB          ND UITGEEST     3   7 2066421.06 15h20m0410151292 11h53m39 
2546 HAELTERS YVAN        MAAKKEDAL       1   4 4363878.06 11h29m22      22 11h54m00 
2547 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON   4  26 1058889.06 13h29m09      32 11h54m02 
2548 BUGERT RAINER        VIERNHEIM       2   4 3800457.07 09h18m39 7253992 11h54m24 
2549 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT     11  12 1029731.07 11h17m18      32 11h54m25 
2550 DELMULLE LUC EN ER.  MOORTSELE       2   2 4030417.04 11h49m19 8459032 11h54m27 
2551 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES          3   6 9132349.05 10h29m49      42 11h54m32 
2552 MOENS JEAN           GRIMBERGEN      3   5 2037130.03 11h39m16      32 11h54m39 
2553 WEIJZEN W.           BR SUSTEREN     4   7 5633253.06 11h56m59      32 11h54m43 
2554 DEMAS A.             AA MAASTRICHT   3   3 1774168.05 11h27m35      22 11h54m51 
2555 DE WAEL FERNAND      LOKEREN         4   5 4358448.06 12h07m11      42 11h55m00 
2556 HAEX ROEL            MUNSTERBILZEN   1   1 5122760.04 11h32m57 8321522 11h55m15 
2557 TULODETZKI K._H.     ALSDORF         1   5 7461885.01 11h28m46 8287772 11h55m17 
2558 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      5   5 5204344.03 11h26m34      42 11h55m23 
2559 KRANCHER ROB         EK UDEN         5   6 4115273.03 13h19m12      22 11h55m31 
2560 VORSELEN J.          RB THORN        3   6 1371875.06 12h11m44      22 11h55m43 
2561 CEULEMANS DIRK       DUFFEL          1   2 6414677.06 12h01m53 8548812 11h55m47 
2562 DRIES PIERRE & FILS  DEUX ACREN      4   4 9061779.06 11h18m32      22 11h55m50 
2563 HERBOTS LUC          SINT_TRUIDEN    1   2 5165257.05 11h24m07 8243502 11h56m10 
2564 GROSSE VINCENT       MERTEN          4  20  103871.04 07h54m43      22 11h56m13 
2565 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            9   9 8004252.06 09h51m54 7505012 11h56m16 
2566 MERTENS WALTER       RETIE           2   2 6125039.04 12h23m06 8713092 11h56m27 
2567 VANDEPUTTE P.& F.    CUESMES         3   4 9150110.03 10h36m07      22 11h56m28 
2568 VAN SCHAIK J.        WC NES A.D AM   2   2 1188065.05 14h43m02      22 11h56m29 
2569 POLASTER WILLY       ST VINCENT SU  10  17  222112.06 07h25m05      22 11h56m29 
2570 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          2  10 8930021.06 08h23m34      22 11h56m36 
2571 BAYER MIKE           SPIESEN         1  21 5830529.06 08h13m24      32 11h56m37 
2572 CUPPEN R.            NX AMERICA      4   6 2081488.07 12h50m43      22 11h56m38 
2573 PITOT GUY            CHAPELLE        3   4 9073402.04 10h39m45 7883612 11h56m47 
2574 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    4  10 1335389.06 12h01m27      72 11h56m48 
2575 DE BRUIN W. & ZN     CN BARENDRECH   4   5 2276079.99 13h48m02 9389172 11h56m53 
2576 WILLEMS ANDRE        KOEKELARE       1   2 3127773.03 12h27m12 8742252 11h56m55 
2577 WILMSEN LOUIS        BEERSE          2   2 6434039.05 12h31m38 8776752 11h57m02 
2578 DELEPINE P & F       FLOCQUES        1   5  426584.05 10h46m16 7933592 11h57m04 
2579 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT        1   3 9107112.05 10h39m24      22 11h57m05 
2580 NIESTEN C.K.         MD UITGEEST     6   8 2100651.06 15h20m20      22 11h57m10 
2581 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         2   8 9112173.05 10h48m42      42 11h57m14 
2582 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   5  13 2139285.06 14h08m39      82 11h57m22 
2583 VERSTEEG A.          LR SIMONSHAVE   2   2 1049492.06 13h46m40 9372492 11h57m36 
2584 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   4   4  514029.05 13h10m47 9085402 11h57m36 
2585 NIMAL JULES          WAUDREZ         5   5 9090482.06 10h32m43 7820712 11h57m37 
2586 CHRISTIAENS NICO     WALTWILDER      3   5 5182115.06 11h28m48      52 11h57m37 
2587 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          4   4 8000085.05 09h40m22      32 11h57m42 
2588 KUYPERS HENDRY       MAASMECHELEN    5   6 5174082.06 11h45m23      42 11h57m51 
2589 VAN DEN BERK F       BC EYSDEN       1   2 1403454.06 11h18m26 8184352 11h57m53 
2590 VINCENT VERSCHUEREN  TERWAGNE        1   3 1026689.05 10h31m30 7808222 11h57m58 
2591 MOERMANS WILLY       RUTTER          1   4 5101765.04 11h13m50 8146592 11h58m00 
2592 PEPERSTRATEN F.A.V.  BL OUDE TONGE   5  10 1027127.06 13h30m10      22 11h58m12 
2593 FIEBER ANDREAS       SIMMERATH       3   6 2296470.06 10h55m31      22 11h58m13 
2594 SAYA JOOP            RJ HEER         1   3 1414210.06 11h27m20 8251712 11h58m22 
2595 THOMANN_SPITZBARTH   WALSHEIM       14  31 7090328.07 07h55m20      82 11h58m27 
2596 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      3  10 1397031.05 13h44m45      52 11h58m27 
2597 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       1   5  426118.04 12h25m06 8711692 11h58m38 
2598 DE FREL K.           CG ST. PHILIP   4   4 3719265.07 13h20m16 9152742 11h58m40 
2599 KLEEN J.             HK KATWIJK AA   4   4 2123806.06 14h39m38 9787302 11h58m43 
2600 PEETERS MATHIEU      DILSEN          5   5 5008203.05 11h55m45 8475512 11h58m48 
2601 DEVILERS LECLERCQ    ST REMY         1   4 9074479.04 09h41m23      32 11h58m50 
2602 SCHERMER C.J.        MH CASTRICUM    7  10 1249701.05 15h28m52      32 11h58m50 
2603 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          1   5 6415810.06 12h42m38      32 11h58m54 
2604 CHAPELLE SERGE&HUGUE VIELSALM        2   4 7008114.04 10h12m48      22 11h58m57 
2605 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         7  10 2003546.05 11h24m32      42 11h59m03 
2606 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH     5  30 5050010.06 08h05m39      92 11h59m04 
2607 LERNOUT DAVID        CHIMAY          1   3 9062737.05 09h41m28 7398952 11h59m05 
2608 WORME PIERRE         MORBECQUE       1   5  590328.02 11h41m31 8358852 11h59m09 
2609 DE GROOTE MARC       ZOTTEGEM        1   2 4150090.03 11h39m09 8339352 11h59m14 
2610 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT     11  13 3010398.05 12h03m17      42 11h59m16 
2611 WAILLY PERE & FILS   BRUAY LA BRUI   4   5  564007.03 11h10m53 8110442 11h59m34 
2612 SOLLEVELD P. &PALOMA CB MAASDIJK     6  11 2138823.06 14h07m50      62 11h59m35 
2613 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE         8  18   50619.05 08h31m48      72 11h59m36 
2614 SMEERS_CIROUX        LINSMEAU        1   1 1517828.04 11h14m32 8138952 11h59m39 
2615 CORSWAREN JEROME     VIEMME          4   4 1051299.05 11h01m40      32 11h59m40 
2616 NUSGENS              SLINS           5   5 1006448.05 11h12m56      32 11h59m53 
2617 EBERT CH+J+W         CALDEN         17  18 7990900.05 13h49m53      22 11h59m57 
2618 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L.  BELLINGEN       1   6 2177178.06 11h19m53      32 12h00m01 
2619 VAN DE VIN C.        LH WEERT        4   7 1160427.04 12h26m17      32 12h00m03 
2620 NIJSSEN J.           HC HAELEN       3   5 1672560.05 12h26m55      22 12h00m27 
2621 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    23  60 7090942.06 08h00m27     172 12h00m28 
2622 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON  10  26 1058852.06 13h35m52      42 12h00m45 
2623 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            4   7 1031104.06 11h06m00      22 12h00m50 
2624 PARIS ERWIN          DILSEN          5  10 5211173.06 12h02m28 8512642 12h00m53 
2625 MEIJER J. EN ZOON    BV HENGELO      2   2 1876243.06 14h22m51      22 12h00m54 
2626 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT   7  43 1437389.06 11h31m09      92 12h01m07 
2627 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  26  43 1053828.07 11h31m11     102 12h01m09 
2628 MULLER_BANCOURT J_L  MAUREGNY_EN_H   5   7  456702.05 08h39m35 6887362 12h01m09 
2629 MAHUT J_F            OISY            5   9  100273.06 09h48m46      22 12h01m15 
2630 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     1   7 2283537.05 11h55m57      32 12h01m17 
2631 DAEMS ADRIAAN        RETIE           7   9 6294351.04 12h28m34      32 12h01m19 
2632 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     6  10  733797.06 13h24m02      42 12h01m27 
2633 PETERS H.            NJ PANHEEL      5   5 1347982.06 12h18m47 8638172 12h01m30 
2634 PIETTE EGIDE         HEURE_LE_ROMA   1   4 1016970.05 11h15m30      22 12h01m31 
2635 SCHMITZ HELMUT       BJ EYS         17  17 1792215.05 11h30m26      42 12h01m41 
2636 SCHILS JOHAN         MUNSTERBILZEN   1   6 5020355.05 11h37m03      22 12h01m54 
2637 PARIS ERWIN          DILSEN          3  10 5211053.06 12h03m30      22 12h01m55 
2638 DEVOS ETIENNE        DEERLIJK        3   4 4199112.06 11h46m07      32 12h01m55 
2639 VAN DE EYNDEN WELJEN RK NEERKANT     3  20 4173291.04 12h45m53      92 12h02m06 
2640 MAROUZE DANIEL       ROMERIES        5   8   26824.05 10h16m52      22 12h02m06 
2641 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX        4  12  266713.04 09h00m56      42 12h02m08 
2642 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA   1  25 5030999.04 12h27m00 8696962 12h02m23 
2643 BAYER MIKE           SPIESEN         7  21 5830527.06 08h19m16      42 12h02m29 
2644 DEVLAMINCK ERIC      HULSTE          8  12 3070613.04 11h55m40      82 12h02m31 
2645 SCHABERGS IVAN       BILZEN          1   2 5122975.02 11h40m06      22 12h02m39 
2646 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   1  11  416524.04 12h57m10      62 12h02m39 
2647 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      2   8 3010116.06 11h48m45      22 12h02m40 
2648 GERITS JEAN          OPOETEREN       8   8 5153251.06 12h02m38      22 12h02m45 
2649 HAMSTRA JOHAN        AA POORTUGAAL   4   4 1059681.06 13h56m03 9405942 12h02m48 
2650 VANOVERSCHELDE ROGER EVERGEM         1   2 4184778.05 12h17m39      22 12h02m50 
2651 BOONEN L.EN ZONEN    AD NEER         2   4 1358490.06 12h32m12      22 12h03m00 
2652 LAMI JEAN PAUL       QUAEDYPE        3   5   18730.05 12h18m25      32 12h03m03 
2653 VAN DER HORST J.     KE GROESBEEK    2   3 1915858.06 13h40m35      22 12h03m05 
2654 JANSEN J.            EB KERKDRIEL    4   6 1265692.06 13h40m44 9280462 12h03m10 
2655 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    72 162 6351877.07 07h59m06      72 12h03m12 
2656 WAGNER GASTON        LUXEMBOURG     10  22   50730.05 08h42m57 6897342 12h03m16 
2657 NIMAL JULES          WAUDREZ         3   5 9090446.06 10h38m32      22 12h03m26 
2658 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH   162 192  983758.07 08h09m43      62 12h03m28 
2659 BRASSE H.            JC VAESRADE     6  10 1450540.06 11h46m25      42 12h03m29 
2660 CARLIER_PETIT        MONTIGNY EN C   1   7  525479.04 10h18m21      32 12h03m39 
2661 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  15  40 2862255.06 08h42m16      92 12h03m39 
2662 SAS JAN & HANNE      VOSSELAAR       7   9 6393883.05 12h37m18      42 12h03m46 
2663 VAN BEELEN D.        LC KATWIJK      1   3 1516646.02 14h44m33 9785602 12h03m51 
2664 TRONQUOY PHILIPPE    MERVILLE        1   7  426406.03 11h35m30 8273152 12h03m51 
2665 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT         10  10 6437131.03 12h46m15      32 12h04m01 
2666 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN  11  11 1065068.06 14h42m13      42 12h04m03 
2667 ROSVELDS L           MAASEIK         1   5 5177413.06 12h10m14      42 12h04m15 
2668 MINET MARCEAU        TEMPLEUVE       5  10  495799.06 11h09m54 8064782 12h04m18 
2669 MARTENS MAURICE      MAASEIK         5   9 5018554.05 12h10m26      32 12h04m19 
2670 LAMBERT PHILIPPE     CUIRIEUX       11  12  531144.05 09h03m13      52 12h04m25 
2671 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        1  11 9013243.04 10h42m00      52 12h04m26 
2672 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU   5  15 8832153.06 08h12m55      62 12h04m50 
2673 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    1   6 1077405.06 13h50m04 9339202 12h05m10 
2674 DE VESELEER JONAS    HERNE           1   3 2188207.06 11h25m15      22 12h05m19 
2675 DEGARDIN P ET F      SOLESMES        4   8  437306.06 10h18m13 7642892 12h05m21 
2676 HOK ROMMELAERE       HERENT          5   6 2186196.04 11h45m16      42 12h05m21 
2677 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED     5  16  165361.06 07h37m41      22 12h05m27 
2678 HEYNEN G EN ZON      AR GRONSVELD    5   8 1413280.06 11h31m30 8228282 12h05m27 
2679 HAMEGRAAF EN ZN      CS TERHEIJDEN   1   2  440973.04 13h26m55      22 12h05m29 
2680 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         4   7  560262.06 10h44m13      42 12h05m48 
2681 FOLSCHWEILLER DENIS  REMERING        2   4  513154.05 08h06m01 6581312 12h05m51 
2682 GRIOCHE EUGENE       MARBAIX         2   5  541681.03 10h05m33      32 12h06m00 
2683 DE HEYDE L.          VD GEERTRUIDE   1   6  405016.04 13h35m51      32 12h06m08 
2684 PARENT FABIEN        SERY LES MEZI  17  17  106097.06 09h24m05      92 12h06m11 
2685 EVERAERT EN ZOON     TEMSE           2   2 4058643.06 12h25m39 8654392 12h06m21 
2686 VOETS COMB           XA ROTTERDAM    1   4 1018871.06 14h11m34 9500792 12h06m28 
2687 PIRSON LEON          GEMBLOUX        5   8 8033722.05 10h59m15      42 12h06m35 
2688 CUFAY DOMINIQUE      NEUVILLE EN F   7   8  371341.07 11h44m11      22 12h06m36 
2689 ROS COMB.            BK LEKKERKERK   5   7 1168420.03 14h04m56 9446542 12h06m36 
2690 ZIRN CHARLES         TETING.NIED    15  16  165329.06 07h39m00      32 12h06m46 
2691 MALLET MARCEL        LOCDAL MENDON   2   2  212495.02 11h09m48 8044062 12h06m47 
2692 LAAN J.C.N.          GX BEVERWIJK    3   3 1911317.04 15h26m30      22 12h06m59 
2693 KWIST JOH.           AA DEN BOMMEL   6  14 1085475.03 13h40m35      32 12h07m03 
2694 FLANDRIN             HELFAUT         6   7  532648.06 11h55m10      22 12h07m03 
2695 SIMON MICHEL         QUENAST         2   3 1525108.05 11h15m21      22 12h07m03 
2696 HAMERS R.            GJ KAATSHEUVE   6   7 1976847.07 13h29m38      22 12h07m05 
2697 VANDEBORNE ELZA      WOMMERSOM       2   5 1523364.03 11h32m54      42 12h07m11 
2698 BROUWERS J. EN ZN    BH GREVENBICH   6   8 1411746.06 12h05m08      22 12h07m11 
2699 MAHNKE DIRK          GESEKE          4   7 8290202.05 14h08m21      22 12h07m14 
2700 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  32  43 1053789.07 11h37m35     112 12h07m33 
2701 VASSEUR JEAN CLAUDE  VRIGNE AUX BO   2   4  232341.03 09h04m34 7032752 12h07m58 
2702 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     5   6 6379763.06 12h52m46      32 12h08m00 
2703 WEIJZEN W.           BR SUSTEREN     5   7 5633287.06 12h10m17      42 12h08m01 
2704 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      1   5  418370.04 13h13m54      32 12h08m09 
2705 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      1  10 3744985.07 13h07m19      52 12h08m09 
2706 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN        22  32 2800025.07 08h10m10      22 12h08m30 
2707 VAN DE RIVIERE MARC  NEVELE          3   4 3070601.04 12h16m42      32 12h08m46 
2708 GALLE GILBERT        SERSKAMP        3   4 4437217.02 12h05m22 8472472 12h08m49 
2709 RAEMDONCK JEAN_PIERR HAMME           2   2 4158112.06 12h18m12 8574282 12h08m55 
2710 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         3   4 1051954.05 11h13m01      32 12h08m55 
2711 GOOSSENS R.          NP LICHTENVOO   1   2 2042028.05 14h33m05 9651312 12h09m10 
2712 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          9  10 8930032.06 08h36m09      32 12h09m11 
2713 VERMANDER ERIC       OEKENE          2   2 3188598.05 12h06m56      22 12h09m14 
2714 MIES BART            NEEROETEREN     1   2 5174462.06 12h12m32 8525412 12h09m21 
2715 BASELIER P           PS DINTELOORD   1   4  730786.06 13h30m05 9145772 12h09m21 
2716 SPANG R.A.           VOLKLINGEN      5   7  360555.05 08h10m41      42 12h09m25 
2717 KIEKENS PAUL         KONINGSHOOIKT   1   5 6246574.06 12h15m27 8547992 12h09m27 
2718 KIPP & SOHNE         ALTHORNBACH    19  19 1623720.05 08h15m40      42 12h09m33 
2719 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  19  68 8830136.05 08h16m08     152 12h09m38 
2720 HAUTEKEETE JOSEPH    WAZIERS         1   3  459425.06 10h56m08      22 12h09m47 
2721 CALON H.M.           KK HOOFDPLAAT   9  11  320530.03 13h04m23      72 12h09m52 
2722 HUYGHE PHILIPPE      ARRES           2   5   24675.02 10h52m18      22 12h09m53 
2723 HUYSMANS JAN         MEERHOUT        2   2 6287006.06 12h18m22      22 12h09m57 
2724 VAN OSS TH.          AE AFFERDEN     1   6 1070460.05 14h04m05      42 12h10m04 
2725 CLOSSET DIDIER       LEVAL_TRAHEGN   3   5 9138328.05 10h46m03 7826162 12h10m16 
2726 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  27  40 2861039.07 08h48m58     102 12h10m21 
2727 WILK MARLIES         OBERHAUSEN      1   5 5840074.05 13h17m51 9036692 12h10m45 
2728 NIMAL JULES          WAUDREZ         1   5 9086979.03 10h45m52      32 12h10m46 
2729 VAN DE WINKEL L.     AA STRAMPROY    3   5 1346861.06 12h30m09 8654952 12h10m46 
2730 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   1   9 1170861.04 11h44m01      22 12h10m58 
2731 BRANSEN A. & ZOON    CA NAALDWIJK    3   3 2173430.06 14h24m50 9569602 12h11m08 
2732 DE RENET G.          CA STRAMPROY    7   8 1703238.05 12h30m19      22 12h11m16 
2733 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   6   9 1792963.05 11h43m01      32 12h11m19 
2734 VAN OPHUIZEN &MARELL CC LANDGRAAF   11  11 1441896.06 11h52m16      52 12h11m24 
2735 DENYS EMIEL          TIELT           7   8 3006165.06 12h21m20      52 12h11m36 
2736 SCHASCHKOW CYRILLE   WIESUILLER      3   8  630049.04 07h57m00 6460882 12h11m53 
2737 VAN HAAREN KOOS      TG OSS          7  10 4153891.02 13h49m56      52 12h12m18 
2738 VAN HASSEL GILBERT   ZEELE           4   4 4230427.06 12h19m50      32 12h12m21 
2739 JEREMIASSE W.        AB YERSEKE      1   9  511279.05 13h18m03 9025282 12h12m23 
2740 DEMULDER INGE        LESSINES        4   4 9097725.04 11h32m37 8181772 12h12m23 
2741 BALLMANN DIETER      AMEL            3   6 1021523.05 10h36m01      52 12h12m30 
2742 IMBRECHT GHISL.&PHIL NIVELLES        2   6 1510277.05 11h14m39 8036782 12h12m33 
2743 DUING GABRIELE       BOTTROP         3   4 4030273.05 13h25m47      22 12h12m34 
2744 LOOS RIJSBERGER COMB AD ROELOFAREN   6  10 1064776.06 14h50m57      32 12h12m48 
2745 VAN DE GRAAF C. & D. SC DORDRECHT    3   6 1828139.07 13h58m03      22 12h13m09 
2746 HENDRIKS A.          AB SIBBE       10  10 1471735.06 11h44m09 8267952 12h13m09 
2747 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH  13  14  346651.06 10h15m59      22 12h13m16 
2748 VERMAAS EN ZONEN     ER ST. ANNALA   2   3  327145.03 13h33m30      22 12h13m17 
2749 SOETELMANS R.        CT SPAUBEEK     4   4 1789188.05 11h57m53 8376472 12h13m19 
2750 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  43  43 1053814.07 11h43m21     122 12h13m19 
2751 BOCKSTAEL PIERRE     MOUVAUX         2   3  399840.04 11h44m58      22 12h13m53 
2752 NORMAN FILIP         WESTKAPELLE     4   5 3236918.04 13h06m22      22 12h14m05 
2753 STRAETEMANS J.       AW THORN        2   6 1708052.05 12h29m18      22 12h14m12 
2754 LINDEN PIERRE        DILSEN          2   3 5032060.05 12h16m06 8514712 12h14m16 
2755 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM       2  15 1365509.06 13h10m36      32 12h14m19 
2756 GRIFFIOEN W.         BA LEIMUIDEN    1   2 1117978.06 14h56m31 9796462 12h14m27 
2757 SCHALKWIJK A.        PM IJSSELSTEI   2   2 1955023.06 14h28m11      22 12h14m32 
2758 ALBERTS COLLA        CZ GRONSVELD    3   3 1448819.06 11h39m38 8220652 12h14m33 
2759 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      3  13 8300253.06 12h18m40      52 12h14m39 
2760 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU  10  15 8833560.04 08h22m46      72 12h14m41 
2761 NICHOLSON JOHN&SON   ROCHESTER_KEN   3   3   84357.02 14h25m05 9542022 12h14m49 
2762 KEMPENEERS JOS & WIM NIEUWERKERKEN   7  11 5053236.05 11h50m19      72 12h14m59 
2763 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         4   7 5000882.05 11h51m16      22 12h15m07 
2764 THIJS STEVEN         WALTWILDER      1   3 5182770.06 11h46m14 8268592 12h15m09 
2765 HS_TEAM STACH        BRUCHMUHLBACH  23  30 2861805.06 08h49m56 6858062 12h15m10 
2766 WILK MARLIES         OBERHAUSEN      2   5 5840212.04 13h22m17      22 12h15m11 
2767 PINTENS LUC          SCHELLE         2   2 6262289.04 12h26m32 8590482 12h15m13 
2768 BRINKMAN STEFAN      BOCHOLT         1  12 1470324.05 14h10m14      52 12h15m27 
2769 HARDY THIERRY        BUSIGNY         2   5  439150.06 10h09m23      22 12h15m31 
2770 KLIJS_BLOM M.        AJ RUCPHEN      2  10  234864.02 13h22m47      72 12h15m31 
2771 DE HAAN P.           AS DE HOEF      3   3 1674953.01 14h55m38      22 12h15m31 
2772 CURVERS H.           ZS VALKENBURG   4   4 1082858.07 11h48m50      32 12h15m37 
2773 POCHOLLE ALAIN       FLETRE          3   6  487609.06 12h03m40      22 12h15m43 
2774 VAN HEUGTEN G.       AP NIEUWSTADT   2   7 1443709.06 12h13m11      22 12h15m45 
2775 VANSLEMBROUCK DIRK   LEISELE         2   4 3231491.04 12h33m55 8644842 12h15m48 
2776 VLETTER B. & ZN      VM VLAARDINGE   1   6 1118659.03 14h16m55 9468742 12h15m49 
2777 SNIJDERS FR.         XR MEIJEL       1   5 2090983.07 12h55m42 8817172 12h16m03 
2778 FONTEYNE M.P.        RE OUD VOSSEM   4   4 1129995.06 13h31m38      22 12h16m12 
2779 SWINNEN L.& G.       BOCHOLT         2   3 5131213.06 12h32m17 8628432 12h16m13 
2780 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH  14  14  550484.03 10h18m56      32 12h16m13 
2781 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENE  32  48  422996.97 10h44m31      32 12h16m15 
2782 DEPREZ ERIC          GITS            1   5 3220650.05 12h27m18      22 12h16m23 
2783 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    2   8  729921.06 13h38m23      52 12h16m28 
2784 VAN DE BOOGAARD A.   PD RIJKEVOORT   2   3 4067412.06 13h40m37      22 12h16m32 
2785 PEETERS F.A.         BE TILBURG      2   2 1244864.06 13h28m50 9078302 12h16m32 
2786 WETEMANS M.          NL KELPEN_OLE   3   8 2085507.07 12h38m29 8675052 12h16m36 
2787 VAN DER GUCHT LUC    RP HULST        4   4  705974.06 12h54m18 8800912 12h16m41 
2788 VAN OUWERKERK_DEKKER BRASSCHAAT      3  12 6277353.02 12h51m45      32 12h16m48 
2789 SCHNEPP ERWIN        NIEDERWURZBAC   3  10 9460808.07 08h21m40      22 12h17m00 
2790 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS  10  12  261541.03 10h53m32      32 12h17m02 
2791 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         8  32 8029096.05 10h48m00      72 12h17m04 
2792 DE GROOTE MARC       ZOTTEGEM        2   2 4150012.03 11h56m59      22 12h17m04 
2793 HARDY THIERRY        BUSIGNY         3   5  456600.05 10h10m59      32 12h17m07 
2794 HUYBRECHT RIK        RUISELEDE       3   3 3069521.04 12h30m45      22 12h17m16 
2795 DE NOOIJER P. COMB.  AR ARNEMUIDEN   2   6  406826.04 13h28m04      22 12h17m20 
2796 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT    4  41 1824906.07 14h01m30      62 12h17m35 
2797 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            5  11 9072473.06 10h56m27      42 12h17m39 
2798 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      4  12 1029735.07 11h40m33      42 12h17m40 
2799 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG     4  40 1536400.03 11h54m50     242 12h17m47 
2800 DUING GABRIELE       BOTTROP         1   4 4360466.06 13h31m06      32 12h17m53 
2801 D'HONDT MICHEL&FILIP ETIKHOVE        1   2 4176751.04 11h55m19 8317632 12h18m06 
2802 LOOS RIJSBERGER COMB AD ROELOFAREN   2  10 1390603.05 14h56m17      42 12h18m08 
2803 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       1  10 1999210.07 13h33m41      22 12h18m09 
2804 TUBEE H.             GB THORN        3   4 1300026.06 12h33m54 8625772 12h18m10 
2805 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          9  12  143861.06 09h29m40      32 12h18m10 
2806 VULLERS J. EN ZN.    BB ROGGEL       3   6 1673835.05 12h47m48      42 12h18m16 
2807 KREITMAIR HORST      RHEINBACH       1   7 5670197.04 11h30m01 8113542 12h18m20 
2808 HONE GEBRUDER        STEINFELD      10  13 6800817.06 16h19m26      32 12h18m27 
2809 DE JONG P. GZOON     AA DE HEEN      9  10  531630.05 13h37m41      32 12h18m30 
2810 VOLLEBREGT A.J.M.    DS DODEWAARD    1   7 2064010.03 14h16m05      32 12h18m37 
2811 THOREL JOEL          GONNEHEM        1   4  152314.05 11h43m33      22 12h18m37 
2812 LINDELAUFF J.        CJ BOEKEL       6  10 1999218.07 13h34m09      32 12h18m37 
2813 BEN ROBERT           CALAIS          1   5  470797.01 12h48m54      22 12h18m38 
2814 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   8  12  176906.04 10h55m11      42 12h18m41 
2815 POTEAUX JOSE         FENAIN          5   6  444627.06 10h58m53      42 12h18m45 
2816 DELLWO KARL_HEINZ    BERGLICHT       5   5 5870322.03 09h35m51      22 12h18m47 
2817 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          4   4 1023906.06 11h21m13      42 12h18m51 
2818 JEREMIASSE W.        AB YERSEKE      6   9 1144469.06 13h24m33      22 12h18m53 
2819 BEIRNAERT MICHEL     LOVENDEGEM      2   2 4340195.04 12h34m29      22 12h18m53 
2820 PAQUAY A. & ZN       KR MESCH        6   8 1023713.07 11h38m10 8173752 12h18m56 
2821 FABRE EDDY           DIEST           1   6 2307463.03 12h10m00      42 12h19m13 
2822 COMB DEN DULK SR.    BT OTTERLO      2   2 2020781.05 14h44m01 9657742 12h19m17 
2823 JOOSEN JOS           BRECHT          1  10 6208161.04 13h01m35      42 12h19m21 
2824 BARBIER JEAN_PIERRE  BELLANCOURT     2   7  302132.04 10h57m46 7847032 12h19m23 
2825 DOLS FR              TS GELEEN       2   6 1747365.05 12h06m55      22 12h19m29 
2826 COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX        4  11 9009114.06 10h57m06      62 12h19m32 
2827 GUTOWSKI LEON        QUAROUBLE       2   8  548721.06 10h59m13 7857212 12h19m33 
2828 BLEUS HUBERT & MARL. WELLEN          3   8 5015550.06 11h47m41      22 12h19m36 
2829 GENGLER JEAN_LUC     WALTUNG (ARLO   1   6 7001565.04 09h08m35 6971292 12h19m40 
2830 GOVAERT PAUL         SCHOONAARDE     1   1 4304508.06 12h16m42 8474512 12h19m53 
2831 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      5   8 1435933.06 11h57m51      42 12h20m05 
2832 VAN MEURS J.         AX GEERVLIET    1   2 1012248.06 14h09m23 9374272 12h20m05 
2833 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS  12  12  571795.05 10h56m42      52 12h20m12 
2834 V.NIEUWENHOVE WILL   ASPELARE        3  10 4028263.01 11h56m40 8311562 12h20m13 
2835 HEUBACH FRANZ        ROLBING O_TAL  11  19 7090280.07 08h23m03      42 12h20m18 
2836 KLERKEN A.           LA GOIRLE       2   2  122171.01 13h23m46 9007572 12h20m19 
2837 MENTEN INGRID        MAASEIK         1   5 5022139.05 12h25m43      32 12h20m19 
2838 CORIS M. & F.        CRIQUEBEUF.SE   1  17  577619.05 09h48m46 7287442 12h20m20 
2839 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     38  45 3480417.07 12h05m28     132 12h20m25 
2840 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  27  35  502261.05 13h05m51      62 12h20m37 
2841 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   3   5  411169.04 13h07m43      32 12h20m39 
2842 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   4   9  468416.04 13h23m17      52 12h20m40 
2843 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         2   4 6318108.05 12h30m05 8574952 12h20m42 
2844 PETIT CARLIER        SECLIN          3   5  273749.04 11h30m45      32 12h20m59 
2845 VAN DRIEL P.         BS SOMMELSDIJ   1   5 2039192.04 14h02m38 9313092 12h20m59 
2846 STEVENS J.           CP SCHINVELD    8  10 1235932.04 12h09m47      22 12h21m03 
2847 GALLE GILBERT        SERSKAMP        1   4 4437245.02 12h17m37      22 12h21m04 
2848 ASSENMACHER KONRAD   DROVE           3   4 2240954.05 11h40m47 8177352 12h21m06 
2849 WERNZ REINHARD       ERLENSEE        2  21 4530983.04 11h20m07      22 12h21m15 
2850 DELEPINE P & F       FLOCQUES        4   5  311719.04 11h10m37      22 12h21m25 
2851 STRUYF FRANCOIS      ANTWERPEN 4     1   6 6379726.06 13h06m11      42 12h21m25 
2852 HOEKSTRA PH.         EJ HEERLEN      1   6 1060860.07 12h03m54 8358702 12h21m33 
2853 BATENBURG_VANDEMERSE LD KLAASWAAL    4  10 1014672.06 14h00m26      92 12h21m58 
2854 WARNIERS FRANS       KNESSELARE      4   6 4402774.05 12h47m04      22 12h22m03 
2855 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    44  60 7090019.07 08h22m10     182 12h22m11 
2856 VERHOEVEN P.         AB EYGELSHOVE   2   7 2034029.02 12h00m54      52 12h22m16 
2857 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    12  40 1265415.04 11h59m33     252 12h22m30 
2858 DEBROUX JACQUES      BRAINE LE CHA   2   5 1504762.05 11h34m43      22 12h22m36 
2859 SUNDARP FRANZ_JOSEF  ESCHWEILER      4   8 1810320.07 11h56m03      22 12h22m39 
2860 VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM           3   3 4034145.05 12h09m19      22 12h22m53 
2861 VAN DER POLL W.G.M.  AG ALBLASSERD   5   8 1388952.05 14h15m29      22 12h22m54 
2862 KOREWIJK H.L.        KB UDEN         3   5 4016910.05 13h46m44 9169902 12h22m59 
2863 DERWEDUWEN A+L+D     ZINGEM          2   3 4030101.03 12h09m47 8394212 12h23m01 
2864 WINTERS J.           BK AALSMEER     2   7 1838703.04 15h14m13      22 12h23m04 
2865 COX M.               EW STEIN        9  12 1077696.07 12h11m08      62 12h23m11 
2866 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    46 162 3120782.07 08h19m13      82 12h23m19 
2867 VAN DE EIJNDE L.     EN SOMEREN      3  10 4063227.06 13h04m38      32 12h23m27 
2868 MIHAI DUMITRU        COMINES         2   4   44449.06 12h04m08 8344002 12h23m38 
2869 GREVENSTEIN B UND HP PULHEIM         4  12 5810708.05 12h24m08      22 12h23m43 
2870 JANSSEN P.K.         AM VENRAY       2   2 1375961.06 13h29m17 9024362 12h23m44 
2871 CROWET R. ET FILS    BOIS D'HAINE    2   6 9100979.03 11h07m41      32 12h24m01 
2872 VAN DE BOSCH JAC     PL HENGSTDIJK  29  35  701744.06 13h09m16      72 12h24m02 
2873 WENKER THOMAS        REKEN           3   7 1790231.06 14h22m54      22 12h24m16 
2874 VAN DAM J.           KB VALKENSWAA   1   7  760354.06 13h03m42      22 12h24m18 
2875 RUIGROK PEDRO        AD WELLERLOOI   4  10 4066678.06 13h33m09      22 12h24m33 
2876 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    11  60 7090005.07 08h24m37     192 12h24m38 
2877 COLLASSE LOGEAN      CHARLEVILLE     4   6  161438.06 09h28m58      32 12h24m41 
2878 DAMIEN ALBERT        FEIGNES         2   7   17756.06 10h47m22      22 12h24m59 
2879 JACOBI WERNER        DAMM            8  10 3940118.06 12h27m17 8517302 12h25m07 
2880 DHINNIN PAUL         LOON.PLAGE      3   3  645141.04 12h54m56 8737092 12h25m17 
2881 ETHUIN CLAUDE        MAUBEUGE        2   4  535771.03 10h43m20 7680992 12h25m42 
2882 KOOREMAN W.          LB KLOOSTERZA   2   5  411179.04 13h12m47      42 12h25m43 
2883 MAAHSEN W+A          BERGHEIM        6  10 6240005.06 12h17m54      22 12h25m49 
2884 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         4   7 8017579.05 10h11m50      22 12h25m49 
2885 REUTHER THEO         ARNSBERG        3  16 5200304.05 13h45m46      32 12h25m59 
2886 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL   6  21 1044752.06 14h19m45      72 12h26m03 
2887 RENARD PHILIPPE      GIVENCHY        1   2  526527.03 11h20m55 7978782 12h26m04 
2888 MELIS HENK           SC WESTKAPELL   2   7  413968.04 13h44m13      42 12h26m05 
2889 KESTENS HECTOR       BUNSBEEK        9  19 2183479.05 11h57m53      22 12h26m20 
2890 PEETERS BJORN        ZICHEM          1   5 2164077.06 12h20m50 8455392 12h26m24 
2891 DE GEYTER _ DEVILERS GOSSELIES       2   3 9046752.06 11h06m36      22 12h26m25 
2892 ALLARD LOUIS         LINTER          3   4 2206329.05 11h55m35      32 12h26m27 
2893 PIROTTE CHRISTOPHE   FLEMALLE        6   9 1059197.06 11h23m58      22 12h26m33 
2894 DELMOTTE BERNARD     FEIGNIES        4   4  343839.06 10h50m15      22 12h26m35 
2895 BESIN ANTOINE        VIESLY          5   5  199745.05 10h35m12      42 12h26m36 
2896 AUSSEMS RICHARD      VELWEZELT       4   5 5191057.06 12h00m11 8288442 12h26m37 
2897 PELLIKAAN & BARENDRE BN ZWIJNDRECH   1   4 1194745.03 14h13m11 9352052 12h26m40 
2898 BOGAERTS J.P.        OPLINTER       17  17 2207816.06 11h53m43      42 12h26m44 
2899 STRUYS JOSEF         TIELEN          2   2 6259247.05 12h51m50 8699782 12h26m51 
2900 VERMEULEN EDDY BART  BOTTELAERE      2   2 4030672.04 12h23m01 8469022 12h26m53 
2901 HUART ALBERT         ONNAING         1   7  342385.05 11h05m27      52 12h27m02 
2902 PIRARD PHILIPPE      COMBLAIN LA T   2   2 1045250.06 11h02m28 7823182 12h27m04 
2903 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         8   8 7460248.07 12h00m35      42 12h27m08 
2904 LOOS RIJSBERGER COMB AD ROELOFAREN   3  10 1390674.05 15h05m18      52 12h27m09 
2905 VAN HERCK_VAN DORST  EKEREN          1   5 6056115.03 13h03m28 8789262 12h27m18 
2906 BAERTS HENRI + GUY   GRAZEN          3   4 2272787.05 12h00m59      22 12h27m20 
2907 SCHOENMAKERS J       JJ UBACHSBERG   7   9 1088200.07 12h00m13 8281952 12h27m28 
2908 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   1   9 2221695.03 15h31m20      22 12h27m48 
2909 DRIESSEN W.          JE DIDAM        2   2 1865541.06 14h32m16 9495302 12h27m51 
2910 DE JONG COMB.        CC ROELOFAREN   4  11 1065071.06 15h06m02      52 12h27m52 
2911 VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVE   1  13 2143092.05 12h16m26      52 12h28m07 
2912 SORET PATRICK        FUMAY           4   9  114222.04 10h01m11 7323402 12h28m15 
2913 LEMAITRE CALIANDRO   FARCIENNES      2  15 9135652.05 11h04m12      22 12h28m21 
2914 CALLAERT STEFAAN     HILLEGEM        1   1 4174992.05 12h12m23 8370632 12h28m33 
2915 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  38  43 1053732.07 11h58m36     132 12h28m34 
2916 VAN DEN PLAS ALOIS   RIJKEVORSEL     1   1 6177868.06 13h09m43 8827672 12h28m45 
2917 BROUWERS J. EN ZN    BH GREVENBICH   4   8 1411709.06 12h26m43      32 12h28m46 
2918 KAMPS LUDWIG         MONCHENGLADBA   7  14 4521289.07 12h57m34 8729732 12h28m51 
2919 VERMANDER LIONEL     OEKENE          2   2 3122933.04 12h26m37      22 12h28m51 
2920 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   5  10  326883.03 13h50m15      62 12h28m56 
2921 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           4   7 6054071.04 12h49m42      42 12h29m22 
2922 VERSTRAATEN W        VK BOEKEL       5  15 1999348.07 13h44m45      52 12h29m24 
2923 ROHEN FRANK          BIVANGE        13  18   61667.06 09h01m37      82 12h29m25 
2924 VAN HUYCHEM EDDY     VIANE           1   3 4026304.05 11h52m43 8205382 12h29m33 
2925 VAN DE EIJNDEN P.    PC DEURNE       9  10  759409.06 13h25m12      62 12h29m35 
2926 ANCIAUX MARCEL       LILLOIS         1   6 6000648.03 11h34m15 8055672 12h29m47 
2927 OSSELET GOBLET PAUL  ROCHEFORT       1   5 8008844.05 10h25m10      22 12h30m11 
2928 DUFAYS JEAN          GERCY           2   7  141571.06 09h48m27      22 12h30m15 
2929 LANCKOHR A           ND MHEER        1   4 1579857.03 11h51m11      32 12h30m17 
2930 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  35  68 8831349.06 08h36m52     162 12h30m22 
2931 VAN DIJKE JAC.       RS THOLEN       4   4  714035.06 13h38m23 9043342 12h30m27 
2932 CHAVANTRE D.& M.     ILE D'OLONNE    2   5    1988.06 08h29m41      22 12h30m30 
2933 BOVY FRANCOIS        ROMSEE          2   2 1055217.06 11h28m02      22 12h30m41 
2934 JANSSEN M            PL NEER         3   4 1357725.06 13h00m28      22 12h30m44 
2935 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     1  11 1738262.05 12h06m48      52 12h30m45 
2936 CLAESSENS_WYNDORPS   SINT ANTONIUS   4   5 6098774.06 13h00m49 8740412 12h30m45 
2937 DE WIJS J.M. & ZN    CV DEN HOORN    5  24 1319788.05 14h45m26      82 12h31m05 
2938 MOREAU CLAUDE        FERRIERE L.GR   9  12   16846.06 10h46m32      62 12h31m12 
2939 DOUAY CHRISTIAN      BOUSIES         1   3  346403.06 10h36m50 7584932 12h31m13 
2940 MORSMOWSKI BERND     KREFELD_OPPUM   5  23 4850559.07 13h14m43      32 12h31m19 
2941 TIMMERMANS R.        PA SCHELLINGW   2   9 1852887.04 15h34m56      32 12h31m24 
2942 LAMI JEAN PAUL       QUAEDYPE        2   5   18709.05 12h46m47      42 12h31m25 
2943 WILLEMS J.           BT EWIJK        2   9 1609126.00 14h23m52      42 12h31m38 
2944 GUBBELS F.           GJ EYSDEN       2   3 1184617.04 11h53m06      22 12h31m42 
2945 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   3   5 1057493.06 14h06m22      22 12h31m49 
2946 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   3  12  568281.06 11h00m34      22 12h31m55 
2947 GRIOCHE EUGENE       MARBAIX         3   5   92103.05 10h31m44      42 12h32m11 
2948 DESCHEPPER WILLY & G GOOIK           2   6 2064096.03 12h00m19      42 12h32m11 
2949 JAMMER B. M.         MARBURG.LAHN    1   7 2690839.03 12h50m28 8645942 12h32m14 
2950 JANSSEN H.           XW STEIN        2   4 1463952.06 12h19m41      42 12h32m35 
2951 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE          8  11 8032727.03 10h14m00      72 12h32m40 
2952 VAN HELMOND HERMANUS VORSELAAR       1   3 6145832.06 12h53m02 8662232 12h32m46 
2953 KNOOP G.A.           NA EST          8  10 2006722.07 14h22m26      22 12h32m48 
2954 VERGELS PAUL         STEENHUFFEL     3   7 2008130.06 12h27m30      42 12h32m50 
2955 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            4   9 8030601.06 10h28m34      22 12h32m56 
2956 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      2  19 9070086.06 11h34m29      42 12h32m58 
2957 VAN LIESHOUT J. TH.  JZ HELMOND      1   3 4027312.05 13h28m58 8947722 12h33m00 
2958 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS  42  68 8832242.07 08h39m39     172 12h33m09 
2959 STEKETEE PH.J.       AA YERSEKE      4   5  512262.05 13h39m00      42 12h33m15 
2960 HAEX STAF            BILZEN          6   8 5100733.03 12h11m01 8321522 12h33m19 
2961 VANDEN BERG COMB     HP UTRECHT      3  15 1573415.07 14h52m59      42 12h33m21 
2962 VAN BREUGEL PETER    AC BUDEL DORP   1   3  456646.04 12h57m49 8694522 12h33m30 
2963 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    5  15 2650183.07 09h18m13 6934752 12h33m52 
2964 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            1   7 1045957.05 11h39m03      32 12h33m53 
2965 KURVERS DE WEERD     XH HULSBERG    18  40 1475004.06 12h11m01     262 12h33m58 
2966 DE KLERK G.J.A.      KZ ALMERE       2   5 1164153.05 15h39m29      22 12h33m58 
2967 NOYELLE PATRICK      NIEPPE          3  11   54124.04 12h08m31      22 12h34m00 
2968 HOOYMANS J.          LG KERKDRIEL    2   6 1266280.06 14h14m53      22 12h34m13 
2969 V.NIEUWENHOVE WILL   ASPELARE        4  10 4446718.03 12h10m44      22 12h34m17 
2970 DELFOLIE_FOULON      CAMBRAI         1   4  198981.05 10h49m13      32 12h34m17 
2971 WYFFELS GERARD       LEDEGEM         3   4 3015008.05 12h25m05 8424962 12h34m27 
2972 MOLLEN ROGER         BERLAAR         4   4 6127690.02 12h43m51      22 12h34m28 
2973 CHERAIN PATRICK      VIRTON BLEID    1   2 7002297.06 09h06m56 6839192 12h34m32 
2974 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER     3 162 6080143.06 08h30m27      92 12h34m33 
2975 NOVAK OLIVIER        LA BUISSIERE    5   6 9022119.04 10h57m06 7716652 12h35m01 
2976 DERBOVEN STAF & VIC  NIJLEN          2   2 6311222.04 12h50m26      22 12h35m08 
2977 VOLLEBREGT GEBR.     JN WASSENAAR    3   9 2153494.06 15h08m16      32 12h35m12 
2978 VAN DEN HOMBERG GEBR NB AMERICA      3   5 2081258.07 13h29m20      22 12h35m12 
2979 HAGE J.              VH PERNIS       4   5 1053534.06 14h32m53      22 12h35m15 
2980 VERBEEK P & S        ZS NAALDWIJK    2   6 2142079.06 14h48m54      32 12h35m18 
2981 HAAS G.              JN SITTARD      2   4 2102793.02 12h28m29      22 12h35m18 
2982 CIOMEK MARYJEAN      RICHELLE        2   5 1034064.06 11h48m00 8121142 12h35m21 
2983 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         6   7 5044007.06 12h11m30      32 12h35m21 
2984 DOMENIE E.           XL GEERTRUIDE   1   6 1341062.03 14h05m13 9218812 12h35m21 
2985 GERIMONT ERIK        HASSELT         1   2 5081456.03 12h12m22 8315152 12h35m28 
2986 KESTENS EDDY         KERKOM BOUTER   1   5 2094549.05 12h06m42 8268382 12h35m39 
2987 JONGEN J             XN KERKRADE     1   2 1044569.07 12h09m37 8291472 12h35m40 
2988 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN     9  11 1020187.07 12h12m08      62 12h36m05 
2989 JACOBS GEBR.         WC NES A.D AM  10  10 1621844.07 15h23m51      42 12h36m06 
2990 NOYELLE PATRICK      NIEPPE          5  11   51744.04 12h10m47      32 12h36m16 
2991 MEES JOS             KAPELLEN        2   6 6200070.06 13h16m20      22 12h36m16 
2992 KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT    2   2 7007143.05 10h12m03 7345902 12h36m18 
2993 LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES_AU_M   5   8 9107021.05 11h10m07      22 12h36m22 
2994 HALBARDIER LUCIEN    ARLON           2   3 7006031.05 09h25m17 6969742 12h36m34 
2995 NIJNENS_VAN GISTEREN LD VLIJMEN      2   3 4017398.99 14h03m38      22 12h36m35 
2996 VAN LEEUWEN W.       TL HEDEL        1   8 1055556.04 14h11m46      22 12h36m36 
2997 VLIEGGEN J.G.        BG HULSBERG_N   2   2 1814904.05 12h13m58      22 12h36m38 
2998 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE          4   5 8011167.05 11h10m46      22 12h36m41 
2999 VANLEEUW ALBERT      BORGLOON        5   5 5020316.06 12h01m10      22 12h36m49 
3000 WEISHAAR BERNARD     DURRENBACH      4  11  608128.05 08h13m03      22 12h36m52 
3001 COLLASSE LOGEAN      CHARLEVILLE     5   6  506831.05 09h41m11      42 12h36m54 
3002 BREVART PAUL         DOUAI           2   3  388873.03 11h26m52 7939512 12h36m55 
3003 TULODETZKI K._H.     ALSDORF         4   5 7460338.06 12h10m34      22 12h37m05 
3004 STAMMEN P. +ZN       AG HORN         1   8 1718747.05 12h59m08      22 12h37m27 
3005 VAN DER LAAN C.J.    KB CASTRICUM   18  20 2100244.06 16h06m09      72 12h37m28 
3006 TERPORTEN SG         BRUGGEN BRACH   2  15 3390329.05 13h12m26      52 12h37m32 
3007 VAN DOMMELEN KO      BN ST. PHILIP   7  10 3719323.07 13h58m54      72 12h37m35 
3008 BRAS GEBR.           SX DORDRECHT    1  41 1078167.06 14h21m37      72 12h37m42 
3009 SCHNEIDER OSWALD     NOTTULN        12  22 3370438.06 14h49m39      42 12h37m45 
3010 CASIZZI_LELOUP       HOUDENG AIMER   2   2 9083633.06 11h24m02 7910022 12h37m46 
3011 HS_TEAM STACH        BRUCHMUHLBACH  25  30 2860046.07 09h12m33      22 12h37m47 
3012 PALMERS MARCEL       ALKEN           3   4 5065308.06 12h11m02 8284502 12h37m59 
3013 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    21  60 7090102.07 08h38m09     202 12h38m10 
3014 AARTS P.J.H.         SW HEDEL        2   2 1038515.04 14h13m46 9262652 12h38m26 
3015 MERCIER JEAN_CLAUDE  GRAND'RENG      2   2 9149956.04 11h03m26 7738892 12h38m34 
3016 BRUINS J.            PS ULFT         2   5 1684838.04 14h39m15 9464632 12h38m40 
3017 REUTHER THEO         ARNSBERG       16  16 5200434.06 13h58m30      42 12h38m43 
3018 LAUER+SOHN           ALTHORNBACH    26  30 5050305.07 08h45m26     102 12h38m51 
3019 JACKERS GUY          VLIJTINGEN      3   4 5032646.06 12h07m02      32 12h39m03 
3020 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT          1  12  422529.05 09h50m43      42 12h39m13 
3021 RUTTEN W.            KN EYSDEN       1   3 1740189.05 11h59m41      22 12h39m14 
3022 MORICEAU PAUL & CEC. OLONNE_SUR_ME  10  16  364148.05 08h37m34      32 12h39m15 
3023 BIRMANS PAUL         LONTZEN         2   3 1042118.05 11h48m52 8093652 12h39m39 
3024 SCHUBERT KLAUS       LEVERKUSEN      3   6 7070361.06 12h50m52 8587852 12h39m53 
3025 UBACHS HERMANN JOSEF WALDFEUCHT      9  13 8300393.06 12h44m04      62 12h40m03 
3026 VANDEWEYER LOUIS     HEVER           4   4 2152253.06 12h33m00      22 12h40m09 
3027 THIRAN JOSEPH        GERIN           1   5 8008943.03 10h47m37      22 12h40m28 
3028 HEINRICHSMEIER WILLI HOEVELHOF       2   5 6780606.06 15h11m11 9704812 12h40m34 
3029 VAN DER WAL R.       KA MIJDRECHT    3   3 1212779.05 15h20m21 9776862 12h40m44 
3030 LUYCKX RAF EN LARS   GEEL            1   1 6225522.05 12h55m30 8617032 12h40m52 
3031 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    3  13 2890230.05 12h16m46      32 12h40m52 
3032 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    15 162  490698.05 08h36m47     102 12h40m53 
3033 BECKER MARKUS        WEILER         16  17 8230952.07 10h13m13      22 12h41m00 
3034 RANS ALEX & FRANS    HERENT          5   6 2084196.05 12h20m30      22 12h41m12 
3035 CAPON ARNAUD         QUIEVELAN       3  10  619067.05 10h53m22 7634862 12h41m30 
3036 SCHNEIDER OSWALD     NOTTULN        14  22 3370699.05 14h53m24      52 12h41m30 
3037 SCHEFFER A.          XJ ROTTERDAM    2   2 1034535.06 14h46m43 9501132 12h41m34 
3038 GEELEN LEON & JENS   VELDWEZELT      4  10 5087561.06 12h14m39      52 12h41m35 
3039 VAN OVERWAELE JOHAN  ROMSE           1   4 4283352.05 12h08m36      22 12h41m38 
3040 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    50  60 7090013.07 08h41m40     212 12h41m41 
3041 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            8  11 9072482.06 11h20m31      52 12h41m43 
3042 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG            3  14 7140346.06 11h43m56      42 12h41m46 
3043 WEYTJENS THEO        ZUTENDAAL       3   5 1441963.06 12h21m18      32 12h42m24 
3044 KOUTERS G. EN ZOON   CE NOORDHOEK    8   8  439442.04 14h04m27      62 12h42m32 
3045 MORICEAU PAUL & CEC. OLONNE_SUR_ME   7  16    1587.04 08h40m56      42 12h42m37 
3046 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          2   2 1044930.06 11h16m32 7810792 12h42m41 
3047 BAYER MIKE           SPIESEN        13  21 5830769.07 08h59m32      52 12h42m45 
3048 BURLION MATHEO       RAUCOURT AU B   1   4   18436.06 10h55m39 7642342 12h42m51 
3049 V.NIEUWENHOVE WILL   ASPELARE        7  10 4007097.06 12h19m19      32 12h42m52 
3050 SIVAL J.             MA ZETTEN       2   4 1703161.04 14h43m06      22 12h42m54 
3051 DESMET ANDRE & PAT.  SEMMERZAKE      1   2 4090130.06 12h37m34      22 12h43m19 
3052 MILTGEN SCHOCKMEL    AUBANGE         4   5 7007081.06 09h17m23      32 12h43m22 
3053 VAN SCHOORISSE GEBR. MAARKEDAAL      2   2 4347101.03 12h17m37      22 12h43m26 
3054 VAN DE VIN C.        LH WEERT        7   7 1379804.06 13h09m43      42 12h43m29 
3055 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     6  17 1814375.05 12h08m21      72 12h43m36 
3056 RITTERBEX HANS       GANGELT         1   4  113475.05 12h36m39 8443282 12h43m44 
3057 DE VLIEGER FREDDY    EVERGEM         3   3 4178754.05 13h01m07 8636202 12h44m06 
3058 FLANDRIN             HELFAUT         2   7  532644.06 12h32m23      32 12h44m16 
3059 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ        5  10 9126923.06 11h39m08      22 12h44m19 
3060 VAN TILBURG P.       GS HALSTEREN    3   3  520871.05 13h52m19      22 12h44m21 
3061 DHINNIN PAUL         LOON.PLAGE      1   3  572109.04 13h14m05      22 12h44m26 
3062 BOURGEOIS BERNARD    BOUSSOIS        8  10  348318.06 11h04m50      22 12h44m31 
3063 DE KONING B          PR HOEK VAN H   3  13 2109647.06 14h55m55      92 12h44m38 
3064 STRAETEMANS J.       AW THORN        6   6 2109754.07 12h59m46      32 12h44m40 
3065 STOLLENWERK HUBERT   ESCHWEILER      5   7  120453.06 12h17m47      22 12h44m43 
3066 VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD      7   8 1043985.06 11h08m16      42 12h44m48 
3067 SIMON SIMAL          FLEMALLE        1   1 1006944.05 11h42m21 7999862 12h44m52 
3068 DE WEERD LOUIS       KESSEL          2   2 6444746.05 12h57m21      22 12h44m53 
3069 DOMINICUS CARLO      JE GOES         5   6 1132242.06 13h53m52      42 12h45m15 
3070 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     8  17 1814366.05 12h10m14      82 12h45m29 
3071 ADERHOLD GERARD      FORBACH        45  50  951434.07 08h40m10      22 12h45m31 
3072 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  38  40 2861119.07 09h24m12     112 12h45m35 
3073 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       2   6 9033310.05 11h44m53      32 12h45m41 
3074 VAN DIJK W.          PA ALPHEN A.D   1   2 2048434.04 15h18m53 9724592 12h45m48 
3075 VAN ZUIDEN L.        KS ALPHEN A.D   4   4 1066156.06 15h19m10 9726052 12h45m54 
3076 VANDENDRIESSSCHE B.  DEERLIJK        3   5 3192396.06 12h31m44 8386462 12h45m56 
3077 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    75 162 2350296.07 08h41m53     112 12h45m59 
3078 SPEEN HERBERT        ERKELENZ       12  21 2740685.07 12h50m17      62 12h46m13 
3079 ACHTEN L.            EL VELDEN       3   4 1419208.03 13h39m00 8922112 12h46m14 
3080 BRACKE JOSEF         BRAKEL          1   4 4100268.03 12h23m43 8318832 12h46m21 
3081 RAMAEKERS J.J.H.H.   RP MEERSSEN    15  18 1182883.04 12h22m44 8310802 12h46m23 
3082 DIEU NOEL            BAILEUX         1   3 8031196.05 10h26m49 7382922 12h46m27 
3083 JORIS ALFONS         BEERSE          1   1 6360345.06 13h21m59 8784092 12h46m28 
3084 VAESSEN G.           BW GRONSVELD    2   5 1412334.06 12h11m58      32 12h46m31 
3085 VERBIEST A.          RS HOOGERHEID   2   3  253561.02 13h41m10      32 12h46m32 
3086 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          1   4 9086260.06 10h29m23      42 12h46m43 
3087 MINTEN B.            PS SEVENUM      5   5 1365499.06 13h36m55      22 12h46m48 
3088 SORET PATRICK        FUMAY           7   9  181989.02 10h20m06      22 12h47m10 
3089 SLOTS DAISY          LEDE            5   5 4254707.04 12h40m56      32 12h47m11 
3090 WOUTERSE MEVR.       RN VARIK        7  14 1600599.05 14h34m17      22 12h47m20 
3091 PIERRE ROGER         PECROT          1   3 1504674.02 12h08m21      32 12h47m41 
3092 VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ          1   2 1527907.03 11h59m54      22 12h47m46 
3093 VAN BUNDEREN AIME    STEKENE         1   4 4330601.05 13h17m51      22 12h47m50 
3094 WIJNANDS H. & ZOON   BD MAASTRICHT  29  43 1053794.07 12h17m52     142 12h47m50 
3095 VAN ELSACKER JOSEF   ZOERSEL         1   7 6418196.01 13h15m50 8723252 12h47m55 
3096 GONDRY WILLY         ESTINNES AU M   2   7 9016133.04 11h21m24      42 12h48m02 
3097 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER   103 162 6351894.07 08h44m14     122 12h48m20 
3098 BAR GUY              HAMPLIN_ANCOI   1   3  492049.06 12h00m52 8120172 12h48m20 
3099 COX PEETERS          KORTESSEM       4   6 5022030.04 12h20m29      22 12h48m29 
3100 HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM         2   5 4260380.05 13h05m23      22 12h48m42 
3101 CASAIL DOMINIQUE     BESNY ET LOIZ   1   9   10852.06 09h40m16      32 12h48m43 
3102 DELMOTTE BERNARD     FEIGNIES        3   4  343810.06 11h12m24      32 12h48m44 
3103 VAN HERCK_VAN DORST  EKEREN          2   5 6056140.03 13h24m59      22 12h48m49 
3104 MASTIA JEAN_PAUL     DAMPIERRE S H   3   6   56331.03 10h50m39 7553462 12h48m58 
3105 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    9  13 2890162.07 12h25m00      42 12h49m06 
3106 LUIJK A.V.           HK ST. MAARTE   3   4 1226132.03 14h02m20      22 12h49m09 
3107 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS   6  68 8831328.06 08h55m40     182 12h49m10 
3108 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   6  11 1018484.03 15h29m37      52 12h49m19 
3109 VAN ROOSBROECK FR.   ZICHEM          1   1 2196345.03 12h44m44 8463112 12h49m20 
3110 VISSCHERS JEAN       SK BEEK         2   3 1387040.06 12h32m57 8367842 12h49m28 
3111 VANHEES JOS & RUDI   JESSEREN BORG   3   3 5035435.04 12h13m14      22 12h49m28 
3112 BAVENCOFF ALAIN      PONT DE BRIQU   2   2  502724.04 12h52m49      22 12h49m28 
3113 LECOCQ ANDRE         PIETREBAIS      1   6 1518243.04 12h04m30 8139142 12h49m36 
3114 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON           11  11 9072468.06 11h28m29      62 12h49m41 
3115 BORGMANN R.          JN GROOTEBROE   4   4 1887052.04 16h36m50      22 12h49m44 
3116 VERSCHELDE MARC      ZULTE           4   5 3005432.05 12h42m42      42 12h49m48 
3117 COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS        3   3 1033524.06 11h45m03      32 12h49m48 
3118 V.NIEUWENHOVE WILL   ASPELARE        6  10 4028272.01 12h26m34      42 12h50m07 
3119 BEUSEN SILVAIN       ZICHEN_Z_B      3   7 5143080.06 12h13m08      32 12h50m19 
3120 FAASSEN H.           AK ILLIKHOVEN   4   6 1748888.05 12h51m12      52 12h50m20 
3121 RENARD MARBAIX       ELLEZELLES      1   2 9065173.06 12h15m55 8224292 12h50m23 
3122 HEIMBACH EDI         EUSKIRCHEN      1   8 1850799.06 12h03m55      22 12h50m27 
3123 BIGOTTE JEAN_MARC    CAMPMIN         1   2  496445.06 11h56m51 8070782 12h50m30 
3124 VANERMEN JAN         GENT            2   3 4112964.05 12h56m58      22 12h50m37 
3125 ALLEMEESCH P.R.J.    VEURNE          1   3 3195046.05 13h16m05      22 12h50m46 
3126 DE ODEKERKEN BLEESER BJ VALKENBURG   2   5 1086427.07 12h24m10 8285832 12h50m56 
3127 EMSER WOLFGANG       HOMBURG_SAAR    2  13 1860054.03 09h15m32      22 12h50m56 
3128 DAMIEN ALBERT        FEIGNES         5   7  343602.06 11h13m31      32 12h51m08 
3129 VAN EGMOND J.D.      AD KATWIJK A.   2   8 2149540.06 15h31m28      22 12h51m21 
3130 HERMES UWE           HAMM            3  84  631599.04 12h34m52      32 12h51m24 
3131 SAGNIEZ FERNAND      BOURGHELLES     6   6  444248.03 11h59m30      32 12h51m30 
3132 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           6   7 6373421.06 13h11m51      52 12h51m31 
3133 HEYLEN JOHAN         RAVELS          5   5 6405432.05 13h35m39      42 12h51m55 
3134 ROEFFEN & ZOON       BL GRUBBENVOR   5   5 1114457.04 13h44m40      22 12h51m56 
3135 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      4   7 1021989.05 11h29m00      22 12h52m07 
3136 DAMS _ VAN OLMEN     KL. VORST       1   2 6400269.05 12h57m26      22 12h52m17 
3137 DE VREEDE J. & H.    ND BLEISWIJK    2   5 1003879.06 15h07m28      22 12h52m33 
3138 RANS STEIN & JEROEN  WIJGMAAL        2   3 2294307.04 12h36m19 8369582 12h52m38 
3139 VAN DER POLL W.G.M.  AG ALBLASSERD   7   8 1063650.06 14h45m14      32 12h52m39 
3140 FEUILLEN PATRICK     VIGNEUIL SOUS   3   8  238798.03 09h16m46 6772322 12h52m43 
3141 VSTEENHUYSE_VBRUAENE LAUWE           7   7 3221666.05 12h33m44      32 12h52m55 
3142 HORLAIT_GOSEK        FARCIENNES      1   1 9065470.04 11h29m14 7828142 12h53m13 
3143 ASSENMACHER KONRAD   DROVE           1   4 2240891.04 12h12m54      22 12h53m13 
3144 MARTENS J            HR STEIN        1   8 1463475.06 12h40m56      62 12h53m14 
3145 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST       10  14 9106037.05 11h34m11      72 12h53m19 
3146 CHATTELLON P         ED ABBEKERK     1   2 1902845.04 16h45m0310353682 12h53m20 
3147 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            3  11 9072423.06 11h32m19      72 12h53m31 
3148 DUCHATELLE MARC      RUMILLY         1   3  527296.04 11h04m05      22 12h53m38 
3149 HELLENKAMP WALTER    REKEN           2   5 7400109.06 14h54m43      32 12h53m39 
3150 VALK APBA.WEG.NAPOLE LB HANK         3  10 1173415.06 14h27m18      32 12h53m40 
3151 NIJS ROBERT          VISSENAKEN      3   4 2118673.06 12h24m39      32 12h53m45 
3152 COENEN ROLAND        WELLEN          1   3 5044150.05 12h22m53 8250322 12h54m05 
3153 DELVAL               WANDIGNIES      5   8  458435.06 11h39m51 7904452 12h54m17 
3154 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH   181 192  981548.06 09h00m40      72 12h54m25 
3155 ARBONNIER DIDIER     GOMMEGNIES      6   6   18533.06 11h14m00      22 12h54m27 
3156 MAHUT J_F            OISY            6   9  100236.06 10h42m07      32 12h54m36 
3157 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    12  60 7090126.07 08h54m42     222 12h54m43 
3158 MAGINOT GERHARD      EPPENBRUNN     14  15  750334.06 08h54m08      22 12h54m52 
3159 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU V   6  12 9107334.05 11h30m05      92 12h55m00 
3160 VAN DORT A. EN ZOON  AD ECHT         1   4 1334960.06 13h04m17      22 12h55m12 
3161 PICQUET JOSEPH       JUPILLE         1   2 1030383.04 11h56m48 8029232 12h55m39 
3162 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    87 192  983202.07 09h01m58      82 12h55m43 
3163 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQU   5   8 1033875.05 11h44m39      32 12h55m44 
3164 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    63 192  983564.07 09h02m07      92 12h55m52 
3165 WOLFS MAURICE        PH MAASTRICHT   7  20 1215293.04 12h30m43      32 12h56m03 
3166 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         5   5 8034837.05 11h24m42      22 12h56m10 
3167 GEORGES MICHAEL      MONT STE GENE   9  48  422988.97 11h25m06      42 12h56m50 
3168 PIRSON LEON          GEMBLOUX        7   8 8031155.06 11h49m34      52 12h56m54 
3169 HABETS _ LOCHTMAN    GK HEERLEN      4   5 1037840.07 12h38m59      22 12h56m56 
3170 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN    MISSILLAC       7   9  358714.05 10h35m06      22 12h56m57 
3171 GHION ROGER          SAUVAGEMONT_L   1   3 1512615.05 12h02m48 8065792 12h57m04 
3172 CLAUWERS GEB         SG NEDERWEERT   2   6 1717033.05 13h27m31 8743312 12h57m06 
3173 WAGNER EDUARD        WEEZE           2  10 6070594.06 14h18m32 9151322 12h57m07 
3174 RACARY               MEVILLE         1   4  242679.05 12h27m27 8262532 12h57m08 
3175 DE LAVOIR P.         AB SLUISKIL     2   5  214613.02 13h35m22      22 12h57m14 
3176 PEETERS GEBROEDERS   BOTTELAERE      1   5 4106992.06 12h53m08 8466802 12h57m17 
3177 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       3   8 2041640.06 16h40m44      42 12h57m17 
3178 WEICH JOS            SCHIFFLANGE     1   6   45637.04 09h22m57 6785222 12h57m18 
3179 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH   5  14  550446.03 11h00m06      42 12h57m23 
3180 QUARRE JEAN_PAUL     DOUAI           1   5   24929.03 11h41m54 7894642 12h57m34 
3181 DELRUE IVAN & GUNNAR KOEKELARE       1   6 3217137.04 13h19m52      32 12h57m40 
3182 ROELS_GOUDESEUNE     HOFSTADE        3   3 4323645.06 12h50m13 8440212 12h57m41 
3183 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE           1   2 8005185.04 11h10m20 7640522 12h57m46 
3184 JANS ARNOULD         TONGEREN        2   2 5002332.04 12h16m58      22 12h57m49 
3185 BAERT THIERRY        LIEDEKERKE      5   6 2232247.05 12h35m24      22 12h57m50 
3186 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   9   9 1008888.07 12h30m56      32 12h57m53 
3187 VAN MULKEN W.        DE BEEK         7   8 1388930.06 12h42m43      42 12h57m56 
3188 RUTJENS L.           CW BEUGEN       3   6 4153369.04 14h25m22      22 12h58m10 
3189 KRAMER A.J.          MK HOLTEN       2   3 1602721.04 15h49m24 9869752 12h58m10 
3190 KLOSSET E+L          ENKENBACH       1  21  370152.01 09h56m04      22 12h58m15 
3191 JANSSEN F.A.         CC VALKENSWAA   2   4 4065129.06 13h38m40      22 12h58m22 
3192 UBACHS HANS          GANGELT         5  10 8300131.05 12h54m42      32 12h58m24 
3193 SLIEDREGT F.L.A      RH LANGEWEG     1  10  733798.06 14h21m03      52 12h58m28 
3194 MAES BENNY           WELLEN          2   5 5070894.06 12h29m31      22 12h58m32 
3195 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      8   8 1013569.05 11h57m27 8010252 12h58m40 
3196 BURLION ANTHONY      VILLEREAU FRA   3  10  486750.02 11h15m35      22 12h58m50 
3197 DELBAR RAEVENS       KLUISBERGEN     1   3 4283847.05 12h29m28      22 12h58m55 
3198 VANBERGEN JOS        HEERS           3   3 5198876.02 12h15m58      22 12h59m02 
3199 COSSEZ KATIA         MOUSTIER        1   2 9019923.05 12h13m15 8132802 12h59m09 
3200 VAN WEYENBERGHE KAM  NIEUWERKERKEN   2   2 4018512.06 12h46m40 8399052 12h59m17 
3201 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    94 192  983442.07 09h05m32     102 12h59m17 
3202 SEGERS CLAUDE        QUERENAING      2   2  327797.05 11h25m07 7746122 12h59m21 
3203 BAERT THIERRY        LIEDEKERKE      1   6 2232217.05 12h36m56      32 12h59m22 
3204 LODEWIJCKX RONALD    TIELT_WINGE     1   2 2095505.05 12h41m29 8354032 12h59m43 
3205 BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO         3   6 5056855.04 13h02m38      42 12h59m46 
3206 OLYSLAGER A.         KE HARREVELD    3   4 1691056.04 15h12m17 9559932 12h59m47 
3207 DEVILERS DESMET      ANDERLUES       3   4 9028638.06 11h32m34 7801622 12h59m52 
3208 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        4  10 1029214.06 11h56m58      82 12h59m58 
3209 POLASTER WILLY       ST VINCENT SU   6  17  190006.04 08h28m49      32 13h00m13 
3210 KLOOTS LEO           ANTWERPEN 4     1   1 6379615.06 13h44m57 8857632 13h00m14 
3211 LAUREYS MARCEL       BEVEREN         5   8 4366720.06 13h24m43      32 13h00m24 
3212 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         1   7 5018765.03 12h36m38      42 13h00m29 
3213 DEGAND BRUNO         LIGNE           3   3 9132621.03 12h10m06      32 13h00m34 
3214 WINKENS_ROTHENBURG   HA ITTEREN      8   8 1053216.07 12h38m29      52 13h00m43 
3215 ADERHOLD GERARD      FORBACH        22  50  134473.06 08h55m25      32 13h00m46 
3216 JOCHEMSEN A. EN ZN   MN BENNEKOM     2   3 5521879.05 15h12m58      22 13h00m54 
3217 TIJL LEEN            XB NIEUWE TON   5  26 1058883.06 14h36m12      52 13h01m05 
3218 ADAM LUC             BB HEIKANT      2   2 1463585.05 13h33m09 8755332 13h01m14 
3219 PEETERS ED           CS EINDHOVEN    2   2 1917274.02 13h54m29      22 13h01m34 
3220 ACHTEN L.            EL VELDEN       1   4 1419219.03 13h54m22      22 13h01m36 
3221 SEEGMULLER HEINZ     GROáSTEINHAUS   2  68 8831309.06 09h08m09     192 13h01m39 
3222 DALLONGEVILLE P & F  BULLY_LES_MIN   5   5  102124.05 12h04m38 8042362 13h01m50 
3223 HOOGENDAM MJ & ZN    TE FIJNAART     4   4  719838.06 14h25m09      22 13h01m55 
3224 LEáMEISTER LOTHAR    HUTSCHENHAUSE  34  40 2861074.07 09h40m36     122 13h01m59 
3225 VUERSTAEK GEBROEDERS LANAKEN         2   7 5000830.05 12h38m22      52 13h02m13 
3226 VAN KERCKVOORDE J.P. LOVENDEGEM      2   2 4181809.06 13h20m01 8639412 13h02m36 
3227 VERMOTTE ANDRE       OOSTENDE        3   3 3069975.02 13h44m05      22 13h02m55 
3228 DE KEYZER NORBERT    ETIKHOVE        4   4 4283594.05 12h40m16      22 13h02m55 
3229 JORSSEN PAUL         LAUW            2   2 5033301.06 12h17m11 8133962 13h02m56 
3230 MINET MARCEAU        TEMPLEUVE       9  10  495817.06 12h08m38      22 13h03m02 
3231 PRONK L.A.           KD BREEZAND    12  12 1232190.05 17h20m20      32 13h03m11 
3232 SCIUS GEORGES        VEDRIN          2   3 8013591.03 11h45m46      22 13h03m13 
3233 PLUM KARL_HEINZ      FRELENBERG      4   8 3010456.04 12h49m22      32 13h03m17 
3234 DEMEYER ETIENNE      TOLLEMBEEK      1   4 2018670.05 12h24m41 8190882 13h03m19 
3235 VODISEK_JUGOVAC      HERZOGENRATH    2  13 2890244.05 12h39m14      52 13h03m20 
3236 GLENZ C. + MEVR      CT KERKRADE     3   5 1043960.07 12h37m53      32 13h03m23 
3237 WAGNER EDUARD        WEEZE           1  10 3580205.06 14h24m50      22 13h03m25 
3238 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART       2   3 7009949.06 09h51m20 6962812 13h03m28 
3239 DUMONCEAU_PAVONCELLI ST VAAST       11  14 9106003.05 11h44m21      82 13h03m29 
3240 FIGUEIREDO PEDRO     NIEDERFEULEN    3  10   43544.04 10h17m59 7174782 13h03m38 
3241 LATHOUWERS PAUL      HOLBEEK BILZE   2   7 5164609.06 12h40m39      32 13h03m39 
3242 VAN GESTEL PAUL EN J RETIE           3   3 6330272.06 13h33m50      22 13h04m03 
3243 BURGHGRAEVE RENE     CAPPELLE_BROU   1   3  569665.04 13h17m43      22 13h04m04 
3244 BRACKE WILLY         SCHOONAARDE     1   2 4317568.05 13h02m57 8490852 13h04m05 
3245 ROBINET THAULEZ      MALONNE         5   7 8012595.04 11h36m52      32 13h04m17 
3246 HULS ZUIDEMA COMB    TH TER APELKA   2   3 4724722.06 17h34m4610661432 13h04m35 
3247 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN         4  32 2800382.06 09h06m34      32 13h04m54 
3248 SORRIAUX STEPHANE    SOLESMES        5   8   31355.06 11h17m29      42 13h04m56 
3249 STEEN V RIJN COMB    GJ LEIDEN       1   7 1943933.04 15h40m12      32 13h05m14 
3250 CATTEAU LIONEL       CHERENG         3   3  646634.04 12h21m05 8146602 13h05m15 
3251 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     35  45 3480387.07 12h50m21     142 13h05m18 
3252 MARTENS L.           NB ELSLOO       4   6 1024842.07 12h52m32      32 13h05m18 
3253 JOOS JEAN_MARIE      ST AMANDS       2   2 6440527.05 13h07m29 8517322 13h05m19 
3254 JOOS JEAN_MARIE      ST AMANDS       1   2 6408973.06 13h07m30      22 13h05m20 
3255 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU  14  15 8832960.07 09h13m26      82 13h05m21 
3256 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         20  28 9300302.05 12h29m28      62 13h05m31 
3257 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL    20  60 7090090.07 09h05m32     232 13h05m33 
3258 HEIBEL JASMIN        BANNBERSCHEID  23  24 6660655.07 12h13m16      32 13h05m49 
3259 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN      POURU ST REMY   3   4 7006444.06 09h52m28 6952742 13h05m52 
3260 LIPPENS NOEL         AARSELE         3   6 3030367.03 13h10m07      22 13h05m53 
3261 AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES      9  19 9070102.06 12h07m24      52 13h05m53 
3262 KLIP_VERHAEGEN COMB. PE ROTTERDAM    9  12 1796632.07 15h03m06      32 13h05m56 
3263 BRASSE H.            JC VAESRADE     2  10 1164520.04 12h48m53      52 13h05m57 
3264 SKRZIPIETZ RALF      MONCHENGLADBA   5   5 4950160.06 13h32m50      32 13h05m58 
3265 DUMONCEAU_HONORE     FAMILLEUREUX    1   4 9070502.06 11h57m20 7950742 13h05m59 
3266 QUARRE JEAN_PAUL     DOUAI           3   5   46826.04 11h50m28      22 13h06m08 
3267 GERARD JEAN PAUL     GIVET FRANCE    2   5  187453.02 10h57m37 7471522 13h06m10 
3268 DE MEULEMEESTER GABY ZULTE           2   3 4081014.05 12h57m40      22 13h06m15 
3269 ROKS JOS             CE BREDA        1   3   28725.00 14h20m12 9091242 13h06m17 
3270 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    3  15 2650017.06 09h50m46      22 13h06m25 
3271 DEMOULIN DUBOIS      SPRIMONT        2   2 1013246.04 11h47m59 7871612 13h06m32 
3272 PIERSON FRANCOIS     ARLON           2   2 7006308.05 09h56m08 6975732 13h06m40 
3273 PAPUGA JOSEPH        CREUTZWALD      4   6  155932.06 08h59m57 6524142 13h06m55 
3274 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART       3   3 7009935.06 09h55m13      22 13h07m21 
3275 TANTART PERE & FILS  HARNES         10  10   42355.05 12h08m12      52 13h07m31 
3276 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    24 162 2910376.06 09h03m26     132 13h07m32 
3277 KOOTEN_BEMMEL        BJ LUNTEREN     5   8 1932043.03 15h29m44      32 13h07m33 
3278 KIESECOMS STEPHAN &D FORVILLE        1   2 8022432.06 12h00m09 7959662 13h07m42 
3279 RENNENBERG FRITS     MAASMECHELEN    5   5 5040605.06 12h51m46      22 13h07m44 
3280 JACOBS MATHIEU       ESSEN           4   4 6278028.05 14h04m04      32 13h07m47 
3281 DOMINIQUE DANIEL     RETSCHWILLER    1  10  297766.06 08h53m59      22 13h08m00 
3282 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    26 162 6170307.05 09h04m09     142 13h08m15 
3283 MUYSERS FR.          RE LOTTUM       8  15 1365533.06 14h04m36      42 13h08m19 
3284 JANSSENS PAUL        BOOTMEERBEEK    2   2 2070201.06 12h58m01 8417602 13h08m19 
3285 LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES_AU_M   4   8 9107009.05 11h42m34      32 13h08m49 
3286 ODIOT PERE & FILS    SAISNIERES.TH   1  14  550429.03 11h11m44      52 13h09m01 
3287 MASTIA JEAN_PAUL     DAMPIERRE S H   2   6  342599.06 11h10m47      22 13h09m06 
3288 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   4  12  571891.05 11h46m13      62 13h09m43 
3289 LIVIN_VAN CAYZEELE   GIVRY           4   4 9120091.05 11h41m15 7791742 13h09m46 
3290 PFEIFER KURT         KLEINSTEINHAU   3  15 8832144.06 09h18m00      92 13h09m55 
3291 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   2   9 1170834.04 12h43m06      42 13h10m03 
3292 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        7  13 9051950.06 11h27m12      52 13h10m13 
3293 LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN       3   3 5034134.05 12h49m23      32 13h10m18 
3294 CONAERT JEAN         DILSEN          7   9 5063927.06 13h07m19      52 13h10m25 
3295 MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          1   6 8028331.06 11h05m35      22 13h10m32 
3296 KONING FRED J.       JP ZEIST        1   9 1143032.05 15h31m41      22 13h10m33 
3297 SCHRODER MPH+ F      AACHEN         21  28 2101117.06 12h34m32      72 13h10m35 
3298 PANSTERS P.          BG BEESEL       1   3 1658675.05 13h41m11      32 13h10m56 
3299 VAN OVERWAELE JOHAN  ROMSE           3   4 4051973.02 12h37m55      32 13h10m57 
3300 POORTVLIET JAC       CX MIDDELBURG   3   3  708632.06 14h20m21 9054752 13h11m00 
3301 POORTVLIET JAC       CX MIDDELBURG   2   3  708623.06 14h20m29      22 13h11m08 
3302 HUBRECHTS TONY       BORGLOON BROE   5   5 5089677.06 12h31m51      22 13h11m11 
3303 SCHRIJNEMAEKERS L.   DC MAASTRICHT   4   7 1437987.06 12h42m09      62 13h11m21 
3304 TULODETSKI MANFRED   ALSDORF         6   8 7460333.06 12h44m50      52 13h11m23 
3305 BAKKER D. EN ZN.     GA POORTUGAAL  17  21 1044777.06 15h05m09      82 13h11m27 
3306 FOSSET ALBERT        SAIMS DU NORD   6  10   21614.04 11h03m59      72 13h11m29 
3307 POLLIN MARC          SNELLEGEM       1   3 3050126.05 13h45m41      22 13h11m32 
3308 NOBELS JAN & TWAN    LE ACHTHUIZEN   5   7 1055219.06 14h41m58      42 13h11m36 
3309 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG           10  14 7140315.06 12h14m06      52 13h11m56 
3310 LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES_AU_M   8   8 9107067.05 11h45m43      42 13h11m58 
3311 SMEETS H             AB MECHELEN     3  17 1475615.06 12h37m03      32 13h12m08 
3312 INGELS _ VEULEMANS   TIENEN          1   5 2169674.06 12h37m03      22 13h12m26 
3313 DE GRAEVE_VAN GEERT  SMETLEDE        2   3 4315152.05 13h06m21 8450592 13h12m31 
3314 GROH ERIC            TRULBEN        17  32 2800013.07 09h14m11      42 13h12m31 
3315 HENDRIKS J.          NT HELDEN_KON   3   5 1674607.05 13h55m21      22 13h12m38 
3316 VANENGELAND OLIVIER  BOESCHEPE       2   3   41722.06 13h06m38 8450302 13h12m50 
3317 KIRCH BERNARD        MERTEN          3  13  513452.05 09h11m59 6572822 13h12m52 
3318 VAN 'T GOOR G.       PW 'T HARDE     2   8 1785819.06 16h21m2010007422 13h12m54 
3319 VAN DE WEERDT GEBR.  TL MEERSSEN    10  11 1020165.07 12h49m03      72 13h13m00 
3320 SAMIER HERVE         SENLIS PAR FR   3   5  546646.06 12h42m05      32 13h13m06 
3321 LUCAS ALEX           JUNGLINSTER     7   8   63244.06 10h10m12 7035722 13h13m14 
3322 KUYER R. EN ZN       TG MAARSSENBR   1   3 1969582.06 15h42m47 9695852 13h13m18 
3323 BAETEN WILLY         ASSE            1   3 2013941.03 12h56m22      22 13h13m35 
3324 HAMSTRA G. & ZOON    CW HARDERWIJK   1   2 1794508.06 16h10m43      22 13h13m38 
3325 GRUN RUDOLF          WINCHERINGEN    1  15 2650583.05 09h58m02      32 13h13m41 
3326 KOOL GEBR.           CE NIEUWERKER   3   7 1444284.05 15h19m27 9505322 13h13m47 
3327 GONDRY WILLY         ESTINNES AU M   5   7 9086142.03 11h47m20      52 13h13m58 
3328 LOOYE P.J.           HJ VELDHOVEN    8  10 1319745.06 14h01m37      22 13h14m15 
3329 LUYCKX RAF           BELSELE         2   2 4065247.04 13h33m29      22 13h14m29 
3330 VAN DIJK A.          BA DEURNE       9  10  740837.06 14h09m58      22 13h14m37 
3331 WOORD P.             VK URK          3   3 1645730.06 16h57m2010280712 13h14m44 
3332 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         4   4 1029971.04 12h18m57      42 13h14m51 
3333 DUJARDIN CLAUDE      COUVIN          2  12 8031273.05 10h57m22      72 13h14m53 
3334 MUDDE.HERPST         XK KRIMPEN A.   5   5 1019553.06 15h14m46      22 13h14m57 
3335 HAGE J.              VH PERNIS       3   5 1053519.06 15h12m37      32 13h14m59 
3336 VAN DEN BERK F       BC EYSDEN       2   2 1741528.05 12h35m33      22 13h15m00 
3337 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          2   2 1009171.06 12h33m21      22 13h15m08 
3338 KOOTKAR P. & ZOON    XD ROTTERDAM   17  26 1033985.06 15h20m34      72 13h15m27 
3339 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN         3  16 1525734.03 12h36m45      62 13h15m28 
3340 DELSTANCHE BERNARD   BERTRY          6  11  427700.06 11h15m30 7538742 13h15m39 
3341 KNETSCH J.J.         AB KATWIJK A.   8  11 1761896.01 15h56m04      62 13h15m46 
3342 KAPTEIN YSBR.        BK AKERSLOOT   11  12 1684544.07 16h45m22      52 13h16m01 
3343 BADA PERE ET FILS    DONCEEL         2   2 1050400.05 12h19m01 8043182 13h16m07 
3344 SULMON FRANCIS       BLEHARIES       1   6 9138769.04 12h15m26      42 13h16m14 
3345 LATHOUWERS LUDO      MUNSTERBILZEN   3   4 5164387.06 12h53m43      22 13h16m22 
3346 JACOBS J F           TEMPLEUVE       1   4  591364.01 12h22m18 8064752 13h16m42 
3347 VAN GEEL MARTHA      AZ NIEUW VOSS   7   8  722252.06 14h34m06      22 13h16m43 
3348 TIMMERMANS SNIJDERS  BALEN           7   8 6085373.06 13h33m29      32 13h16m55 
3349 PAPUGA SERGE         F_SARREINSMIN   8  14 4900679.06 09h02m13      32 13h17m07 
3350 WEISHAAR BERNARD     DURRENBACH      6  11  291248.06 08h53m28      32 13h17m17 
3351 VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     2   2 2237701.02 12h57m25      22 13h17m20 
3352 DEEN D.              GD EINDHOVEN    2   5  457963.04 14h09m54      22 13h17m30 
3353 DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT          2   5 8004026.06 11h08m34      22 13h17m39 
3354 KREITMAR JURGEN      OBLIERS         1   8 5670619.06 12h09m58      32 13h17m50 
3355 KERKHOFFS F.         AL VILT         4   6 1008964.07 12h50m31 8279172 13h18m07 
3356 MARTENS GEORGES      GOTEM           1   4 5044331.05 12h42m22      22 13h18m20 
3357 WICHE R.             LN EYSDEN       2  12 1403730.06 12h41m48      22 13h18m21 
3358 REYNCKENS RAYMOND    AMPSIN          2   2 1008055.06 12h07m49      22 13h18m23 
3359 GRUNHOLZ MICHAEL     KLEINSTEINHAU  13  23 9003149.05 09h26m57 6647992 13h18m27 
3360 VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST           5   7 6373529.06 13h38m47      62 13h18m27 
3361 JANSSENS_ HAUSOUL    AW EPEN        10  16 1031904.07 12h39m48      72 13h18m31 
3362 DE VOS SJAAK         CD 'S_HEERENH   5   9  546735.05 14h21m09      62 13h18m32 
3363 PAULSSEN EN ZOON     BB ROOSTEREN    2  10 1667927.05 13h23m15      82 13h18m36 
3364 ADERHOLD GERARD      FORBACH        47  50 1341192.07 09h13m24      42 13h18m45 
3365 V.NIEUWENHOVE WILL   ASPELARE        1  10 4161127.03 12h55m26      52 13h18m59 
3366 ETUIN GERY           WAVRECHAIN S.   8  12  568275.06 11h47m46      32 13h19m07 
3367 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      5   7  167308.05 13h24m40      32 13h19m13 
3368 MEULENDIJKS J. & P.  KD HELMOND      7  10  757638.06 14h18m31      62 13h19m21 
3369 JOHNEN WILLI         šBACH_PALENBE   2  10 6120285.07 13h01m55 8360272 13h19m22 
3370 VANLEEUW ALBERT      BORGLOON        3   5 5043320.05 12h43m49      32 13h19m28 
3371 GENSENS JEAN         MEEUWEN         5   7 5180327.05 13h20m57      42 13h19m31 
3372 SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE        5   5 1038238.06 11h56m31      32 13h19m32 
3373 BAYET FABIAN         STAVE           2   2 8003291.05 11h32m18      22 13h19m44 
3374 PIETERS WIL          CM BERG EN TE   7   9 1008803.07 12h52m54      52 13h19m51 
3375 MERKPOEL MAURICE     BRUSSEL         1  10 2178686.06 12h45m34      52 13h20m05 
3376 SMEETS & ZOON        NC BANHOLT      9  12 1029733.07 12h43m06      52 13h20m13 
3377 BORGMANN R.          JN GROOTEBROE   2   4 1230713.05 17h07m32      32 13h20m26 
3378 VAN WIJK C & ZON     BK BENSCHOP     4   5 1763547.04 15h32m17 9553352 13h20m36 
3379 NICOLAS GUYLAIN      BLAGNY          2   3  506818.05 10h00m50 6897202 13h21m11 
3380 VAN TUYL GERARD      GL HELLOUW      7  10 1397077.05 15h07m29      62 13h21m11 
3381 UBACHS HANS          GANGELT         8  10 8300333.02 13h17m32      42 13h21m14 
3382 DHINNIN LUC          CHAPELLE_BROU   3   4  569276.04 13h36m40 8623212 13h21m15 
3383 BEAUJEAN ANDRE       HAUTMONT        1   5  494342.02 11h35m51      22 13h21m18 
3384 SCHMITZ G.           EX SIMPELVELD   9   9 1455003.06 12h53m11      42 13h21m29 
3385 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER    ST LEONARD      6   7  646083.04 13h27m07      42 13h21m40 
3386 VAN DE WOUWER LUDO.  BERENDRECHT     1   2 6228446.04 14h04m52 8845032 13h21m44 
3387 IHRIG SG             RUSSELSHEIM 5   5  12 7900419.04 11h38m06 7670882 13h21m44 
3388 BOURGEOIS BERNARD    BOUSSOIS        1  10   90931.05 11h42m15      32 13h21m56 
3389 GUTOWSKI LEON        QUAROUBLE       3   8  548717.06 12h01m42      22 13h22m02 
3390 LANCKRIET LUDO_RUBEN KNESSELARE      1   5 4063865.06 13h42m38 8663652 13h22m11 
3391 RUTZ SMG UND SOHNE   BLIESKASTEL     5  60 7090686.01 09h22m34     242 13h22m35 
3392 GHYS CLAUDE          FOREST.MARQUE   2   3   34807.03 12h42m25 8178462 13h22m36 
3393 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    46 192  983500.07 09h28m59     112 13h22m44 
3394 CUFFEL P ET F        MONTIVILLIERS   2  12  176869.04 11h59m23      72 13h22m53 
3395 STEVEN DASSEN        LANAKEN         1   1 5004266.05 13h04m34 8352202 13h23m02 
3396 POLDER J.C.          BA MIDDELHARN   4   5 1346151.05 15h04m00 9306052 13h23m14 
3397 VAN DEN BRUEL & ZOON VJ DRIEBERGEN   4  10 1939353.06 15h41m10 9602802 13h23m19 
3398 DRENIER MARCEL       NEUFILLES       3   4 9080653.06 12h17m56 7976682 13h23m20 
3399 LOOYE P.J.           HJ VELDHOVEN    1  10 1654031.05 14h10m46      32 13h23m24 
3400 PETERS GUILLAUME     WASSIGNY        7   9  100867.06 11h11m15      22 13h23m36 
3401 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES        6  13 9051884.06 11h40m35      62 13h23m36 
3402 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX           4   6 9031827.06 11h06m59      32 13h23m43 
3403 VAN HELDEN C.H.      CV HENDRIK ID   2   4 1420633.05 15h12m49      22 13h23m49 
3404 OLIVIER FRERES       ST SAUVEUR     19  19 9126241.06 12h45m39      52 13h23m54 
3405 LERMINIAUX ROGER     ATHIES S.LAON   2  10   78321.07 10h10m12 6948372 13h24m09 
3406 BEAUJEAN DIDIER      HARGNIES       12  13  350748.06 11h41m12      72 13h24m13 
3407 VETS PAUL & DAVE     BROECHEM        1   3 6138648.04 13h43m58      22 13h24m14 
3408 KWIST JOH.           AA DEN BOMMEL   2  14 2002192.04 14h57m59      42 13h24m27 
3409 HAEX STAF            BILZEN          1   8 5165178.06 13h02m26      22 13h24m44 
3410 HARTDEGEM BERND      BORKEN          7   7 2730107.06 14h30m50      22 13h24m48 
3411 LIPPENS NOEL         AARSELE         2   6 3060073.06 13h29m06      32 13h24m52 
3412 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      3   7 1043440.06 12h01m45      32 13h24m52 
3413 POLASTER WILLY       ST VINCENT SU  16  17  360313.05 08h53m42      42 13h25m06 
3414 LEROY PIERRE         ELLEZELLES      7  11 9043339.05 12h49m41      42 13h25m11 
3415 ADMIRAAL C.          GC VOERENDAAL   5   6 1472212.06 13h01m56      22 13h25m12 
3416 LEMAITRE CALIANDRO   FARCIENNES      3  15 9135584.05 12h01m05      32 13h25m14 
3417 GUBBELMANS ROBERT    DIEPENBEEK      4   5 5081365.03 13h05m28      22 13h25m16 
3418 KLOSSET E+L          ENKENBACH      13  21  370603.07 10h23m14      32 13h25m25 
3419 VAN MECHELEN KARL    MANDERFELD      2   8 1021322.05 11h49m06      52 13h25m38 
3420 VANDEPONSEELE P.& F. DEUX AEREN      3   8 9089321.02 12h49m27      32 13h25m39 
3421 VANACKER ERIC        POUILLY S.SER   3   7  104241.06 10h28m37      42 13h25m41 
3422 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN    14  17 1814352.05 12h50m32      92 13h25m47 
3423 OLAGNY CHRISTIAN     COMBLAIN LA T   1   2 1060675.05 12h01m39 7826552 13h25m50 
3424 VERRELST LUDO        WILRIJK         4   6 6039116.06 13h42m52      32 13h25m58 
3425 VANSLEMBROUCK DIRK   LEISELE         3   4 3210868.05 13h44m11      22 13h26m04 
3426 COPPENS PIERRE       MOORSEL_AALST   2   2 4405614.05 13h16m15 8421082 13h26m07 
3427 DESORBAY DENISE      AUBLAIN         3   7 8001425.04 11h12m20      32 13h26m19 
3428 DELRUE PERE ET FILS  LAMBERSART      5   8  492440.06 12h50m14 8210952 13h26m21 
3429 KUYPERS GEBR.        BK NEER        10  10 1358071.06 13h55m52      42 13h26m26 
3430 REYBROECK & ZONEN    MELSEN          6   7 4116772.06 13h22m15      22 13h26m33 
3431 PENASSE ELODIE       LONZEE          1   6 8002414.06 12h16m08 7935402 13h26m42 
3432 SCHREEL R            ZEDELGEM        4   4 3165831.06 13h57m35      32 13h26m43 
3433 SORET PATRICK        FUMAY           9   9  158948.06 11h00m15      32 13h27m19 
3434 LHUSSIEZ MICHEL      LA LONGUEVILL   5   5  347756.06 11h48m52 7710542 13h27m32 
3435 GROSSE VINCENT       MERTEN          1  20  172086.02 09h26m04      32 13h27m34 
3436 HANSSEN G EN ZN      AE NEER         1   4 1342257.06 13h57m59      32 13h27m34 
3437 MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK        2  10 6126082.05 14h01m27      92 13h27m35 
3438 VAN ROOY ALFONS      BAARLE_HERTOG   1   2 6318800.03 14h18m59 8910892 13h27m37 
3439 HALLET PIERRE        LIMAL           1   4 1528574.05 12h38m46      22 13h27m39 
3440 FREIALDENHOFEN_SOHNE ALDENHOVEN     42  45 3480474.07 13h12m44     152 13h27m41 
3441 CEULEMANS JOHAN      ESSEN           2   2 6353152.06 14h26m42 8970102 13h27m57 
3442 LANDEN _ FLOREN      MONCHENGLADBA  22  25 4310808.07 13h52m36      22 13h27m59 
3443 LEDOUX GERARD        ROLLOT         10  12  143717.06 10h39m41      52 13h28m11 
3444 BAX W.               AB BUDEL        1   2 4056082.06 13h52m47 8695122 13h28m23 
3445 VITTU PERE ET FILS                   3   6  408700.06 12h31m14      22 13h28m24 
3446 HERMES HEIKO         ALTHORNBACH    47 192  983408.07 09h34m41     122 13h28m26 
3447 BOTTERWECK R         AE MECHELEN     9  17 1814374.05 12h53m13     102 13h28m28 
3448 MULLER_BANCOURT J_L  MAUREGNY_EN_H   1   7  457943.05 10h06m57      22 13h28m31 
3449 HAMMES HORST         MERZIG          6  10 8930025.06 09h55m37      42 13h28m39 
3450 VAN VUREN G.         KA TILBURG      4   5  739139.06 14h41m56 9082162 13h29m09 
3451 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         7   8 1036411.02 12h12m19      52 13h29m25 
3452 SCIUS GEORGES        VEDRIN          3   3 8018342.05 12h12m03      32 13h29m30 
3453 SCHNEPP ERWIN        NIEDERWURZBAC   1  10 9460657.06 09h34m19      32 13h29m39 
3454 VAN DE WULP COMB.    AB HENDRIK ID   1   1 1093708.06 15h20m25 9383722 13h29m57 
3455 LANZERATH REINHOLD   BERG            4  14 7140352.06 12h32m07      62 13h29m57 
3456 PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH         2   3 7007470.05 10h21m21 6990982 13h29m58 
3457 IMBERT JOS           STABROEK        2   2 6256836.06 14h10m37      22 13h30m05 
3458 OVERBEEKE K.         AD DEN BOMMEL   1   5 2038946.04 15h04m43      32 13h30m10 
3459 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        1  10 1064838.04 12h27m11      92 13h30m11 
3460 VAN ARWEGEN LUC      MOL             1   3 6086151.06 13h45m57      22 13h30m22 
3461 DE PRIJCK LUCIEN     LA FOSSE MANH   1   4 9139064.05 12h54m11      22 13h30m27 
3462 HAGEMANN B.          XE ROSMALEN     5   9 3743422.07 14h59m13      32 13h30m37 
3463 GALJE C.P.J.         HR IJSSELSTEI   1   6 1953538.06 15h44m41      22 13h30m41 
3464 WILLEMS MARCEL       TIELEN          2   2 6331067.06 13h55m47 8699882 13h30m47 
3465 VOLKENS NC           NG BERGEN       1   8 2063425.06 17h14m33      52 13h31m06 
3466 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   8 1050722.06 12h29m58      22 13h31m11 
3467 DEFOY VINCENT        MOBOMPRE        1   4 7008305.06 11h17m53 7432502 13h31m19 
3468 ADERHOLD GERARD      FORBACH        14  50  134476.06 09h26m42      52 13h32m03 
3469 VERMEIRE PAUL        RUISELEDE       2   2 3176794.05 13h44m00 8594392 13h32m12 
3470 LESWE BRUNAN         PREUX_AU_BOIS   2   7   43064.05 11h39m14 7595992 13h32m14 
3471 HARDEBOL JOHN        BH CASTRICUM    7  13 1682659.07 17h00m31      22 13h32m18 
3472 BASELIER P           PS DINTELOORD   4   4  345851.03 14h53m08      22 13h32m24 
3473 DE ODEKERKEN BLEESER BJ VALKENBURG   1   5 1086484.07 13h05m44      22 13h32m30 
3474 ARAKAWA JINYU        DUSSELDORF      1  15 2790757.07 14h07m27 8778742 13h32m37 
3475 VAN DER VELDEN C.    LG ZUID BEIJE   3  12 1055420.06 15h12m18      42 13h33m00 
3476 WOUSTRA R.           NJ ANDEL        5  10 1555708.05 15h12m19      32 13h33m01 
3477 DRIENHUIZEN M.       XS LOOSDRECHT   5   6 1165024.05 16h10m57      22 13h33m03 
3478 SCHELKENS RENE       BERLAAR HEIKA   1   2 6175850.05 13h38m38      22 13h33m17 
3479 WIJNEN FRANS         VALMEER         1   8 5200955.06 12h54m30      32 13h33m28 
3480 HOPPENER J.          JN BOCHOLTZ     4   4 1728180.05 13h01m37      32 13h33m34 
3481 VELDHUIS_HALLIE COMB DV AMSTERDAM    9  18 2035298.06 16h31m53      52 13h33m37 
3482 BAESEL DERBY         F_VOLMNSTER    44 162 8790617.06 09h29m37     152 13h33m43 
3483 VAN VUREN G.         KA TILBURG      2   5 1013815.04 14h46m40      22 13h33m53 
3484 LUCAS ALEX           JUNGLINSTER     2   8   33119.03 10h30m53      22 13h33m55 
3485 LAMBERT J_LUC        VILLENEUVE D'   1   3  391282.04 12h58m51      22 13h33m55