Szukaj

Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
ChronologicalImięLokalizacjaDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)ikona sortowaniaExtra Info
1Mascart MickaelBruille St Amand (FR)730.79516:58:151332.96[O] 1er sur tournai
2Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80316:57:001298.85[O] 1 aangegeven in Froidchapelle
3Fontaine GuyHavinnes (BE)747.00017:33:001281.30[O] 1er local leuze
4Schneider DimitriHilst (DE)760.84717:46:001276.59[O]
5De Smeyter J-restiaenMelden (BE)768.50017:52:391275.20[O]
6Koers Karl-HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)780.84617:34:001273.21[O]
7Vercamst PierreAnzegem (BE)772.43217:59:111267.98[O] 1e melding Lokaal Kortrijk
8Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)791.56417:49:001267.17[O]
9Hermes HeikoAlthornbach (DE)758.77217:49:001266.73[O]
10Verjot p&fSourdon (FR)629.15016:07:001265.90[O]
11Hermes HeikoAlthornbach (DE)758.77217:50:001264.62[O]
12Habran AndreBellephontaine (BE)712.00017:13:291263.57[O]
13Dericq P&filsTournai (BE)745.45617:41:271260.39[O] 2é a tournai 2émarqué
14Rotsaert WilfriedBrugge (BE)807.03318:31:171258.47[O] 1ste melding steenbrugge
15Hermes HeikoAlthornbach (DE)758.77217:53:001258.33[O]
16Dupont AndréLudres (FR)642.01016:21:391254.78[O] 3éme marqué
17Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50418:03:381254.01[O] 1é aanmelding meulebeke
18Siegfried DeckZweibrücken (DE)760.34217:56:301253.66[O]
19Hermes HeikoAlthornbach (DE)758.77217:56:001252.10[O]
20Ameel-VanlakeDadizele (BE)762.00017:59:001251.23[O] 1ste melding Vlamertinge (af...
21Dericq P&filsTournai (BE)740.00017:42:001250.00[O] 2é a tournai 2émarqué
22Aderhold B+gForbach (FR)735.00017:38:001250.00[O] 1er pigeon de l'ifem moselle...
23Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)710.55117:19:241247.89[O]
24Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:05:311247.54[O]
25Leibold RichardHatten (FR)768.22518:06:031247.02[O]
26Peiren NoelZedelgem (BE)892.81118:29:301243.16[O] 1ste melding Gistel
27Patschull KlausZweibrücken (DE)763.00018:16:261241.95[O]
28Bodson G-HMomalle (BE)805.91118:39:131241.36[O] 1er marqué, 1er indépendante...
29Heimbach E. + MoritzEuskirchen (DE)856.02519:20:201240.02[O] 2.e mark.
30Poppe PaulZele (BE)921.74618:41:001238.11[O]
31Hermes HeikoAlthornbach (DE)758.77218:03:001237.80[O]
32Jaspers NicoNerem (BE)818.69418:51:471237.10[O] 1e melding Limburg
33Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:12:501232.89[O]
34Debaene HubertBeernem (BE)799.12118:39:161230.81[O]
35Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24318:40:051230.03[O] 2de melding Union Gistel
36Papuga SergeSarreinsming (FR)736.36517:50:161226.73[O] 2ème marqué - yearling 1 nat...
37Papuga SergeSarreinsming (FR)736.36517:50:161226.73[O]
38Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:16:511224.99[O]
39Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:18:571220.90[O]
40De Wolf OlivierLla Louviere (BE)753.48518:08:001219.23[O] 1 estinne
41Seys GuidoLeffinge (BE)796.65318:45:301215.34[O] 3de melding Union Gistel
42Firmin BrunoAllouagne (FR)720.85317:43:231214.82[O] 2er marquee
43Firmin BrunoAllouagne (FR)720.85317:43:271214.68[O] [F] 1er marque femelle éem au ge...
44Van Briel YvesMeeswijk (BE)848.00019:29:301212.29[O] 3 provinciaal Limburg
45Morsnowski BerndKrefeld-Oppum (DE)912.00020:23:101210.89[O] [F]
46SG Wilden-LutzAachen (DE)835.78919:20:301210.41[O] [F] 1. taube in euskirchen
47Thorel LudovicGonnehem (FR)725.00017:49:001210.35[O] 1er marqué (1ère annonce dép...
48Thomann-SpitzbarthWalsheim/Saar (DE)748.00018:10:151205.97[O]
49Skowronek BernhardOffstein (DE)834.00019:22:051205.06[O] 1 Meldung Einsatzstelle Vier...
50Pirlot ReneChimay (BE)710.47017:40:001204.19[O] 3è et 9è local FRoidchapelle
51Thomann-SpitzbarthWalsheim/Saar (DE)748.00018:12:391201.32[O]
52Kempeneers WimNieuwerkerken (BE)820.00019:13:001200.59[O] 4 de melding Limburg
53Defossez DanielRobersart (FR)702.70217:35:191200.55[O]
54Devos Michel et BenoitFrasnes (BE)753.50018:17:401200.48[O] 3ème à Leuze
55Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:29:471200.23[O]
56Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem Petegem (BE)857.79418:35:031199.81[O] 1 Melding Rekkem
57Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60516:40:001199.25[O]
58Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)772.61318:34:171199.18[O] 1st melding Ronse
59JOLY Dominique et Clém...Thirimont (Hainaut) (BE)728.97817:58:001198.98[O]
60Delrue Ivan En GunnarBovekerke (BE)785.53318:45:561197.58[O] 2de melding kortemark
61Rohen FrankBivange (LU)728.27817:58:181197.23[O]
62Wagner GastonLuxembourg (LU)733.63618:03:001196.80[O]
63Guy JournéeZarren (BE)779.00018:42:461193.38[O] 2 zarren
64Henry LéonNandrin (BE)556.20918:52:001193.35[O]
65Dobbelaere De BuckOedelem (BE)803.42819:04:001192.03[O] 3e melding steenbrugge
66Planckaert JozefHarelbeke (BE)766.31118:33:341190.73[O]
67Thomann-SpitzbarthWalsheim/Saar (DE)748.00018:19:281188.31[O]
68Gomes JoaoHesperange (LU)731.35118:05:291188.25[O]
69Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24319:03:511186.65[O] 4de melding Union Gistel
70Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)860.36119:56:141184.69[O] 4 Meldung Euskirchen 236 Tb.
71Kempeneers Valere en D...Westerlo (BE)835.00019:35:001184.40[O] 1 ste melding Herentals
72Pumpe HansgeorgHamminceln (DE)970.00021:29:001184.37[O]
73Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)772.61318:42:331183.99[O] 3de melding Ronse
74SG Reuter-GroßTrier-Igel (DE)764.44818:35:421183.91[O] [F]
75RulandElsdorf (DE)872.95420:09:001181.26[O]
76Jonckers Père et filsChièvres (BE)752.29418:28:101178.84[O] 1 er marqué 1ère annonce Ath
77Tantart PfHarnes (FR)718.67017:59:461178.60[O] 5ème au dépôt de coutiche
78Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)803.88319:12:361177.68[O] 4de melding te Steenbrugge
79Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)736.00018:15:001177.60[O] 3 et 4 au dépot de tournai
80Wagner GastonLuxembourg (LU)733.63618:13:001177.59[O]
81Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60516:50:001177.05[O]
82Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)777.00018:50:341176.26[O]
83Verschoot JoëlIngelmunster (BE)431.86218:49:221175.80[O] 4de melding Rekkem
84Mille P&fWimereux (FR)737.85118:18:001174.92[O]
85Roger mylleBellegem (BE)763.60418:40:001174.83[O] 1 ste ingegeven 2 rekkem
86Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:43:501174.43[O]
87Aderhold B+gForbach (FR)735.00018:16:001174.12[O] 2e marqué. 3eme pigeon de L'...
88Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:44:211173.51[O]
89Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60516:52:001172.70[O]
90Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)736.00018:18:001171.97[O]
91Raf LuyckxBelsele (BE)889.83920:29:251171.74[O] 1é get 5 Melding Baasrode 10...
92Hazard-peetersCourt-st-etienne (BE)779.11318:55:151171.16[O]
93ParraoDudelange (LU)721.29118:06:321169.91[O]
94Depasse LardenoyeWagnelée (BE)763.89118:44:451166.69[O] 2e marqué
95Decroix Noelé SergeRumbeke (BE)769.91718:51:001164.78[O]
96Barbier Jean PîerreBellancourt (FR)664.96917:20:581164.64[O]
97bonmariage-MassonOuffet (BE)785.96219:05:001164.39[O] 2eme indépendante de Liège
98Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)850.00020:00:001164.38[O]
99Van Lerberghe Ivo en J...Elverdinge (BE)766.00018:48:001164.13[O] 4melding vlamertinge
100Sarrazin KarelBikschote (BE)769.59418:51:211163.67[O] 3de melding Kortemark
101Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24319:17:261163.20[O] 6de melding Union Gistel
102Ronsijn Jo En StevenAppelterre (BE)780.85819:02:001162.20[O] 2de melding moerbeke
103Cloet-catteeuwBulskamp (BE)892.24220:37:551161.90[O]
104Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50418:52:251161.66[O] 2é aanmelding meulebeke
105Creteur AAmougies (BE)763.50018:47:261161.33[O] 1/1
106Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)850.00020:02:001161.20[O]
107Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:10:371161.15[O] 1e melding Eeklo
108Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)706.92317:59:001160.79[O]
109Dejaeger - DevylderKnesselare (BE)798.98619:18:591159.66[O] 5de melding Steenbrugge
110Goossens-DruartHyon (BE)737.74818:26:361158.89[O] 2e & 4e annonce Estinnes
111Putman MathiasZwevegem (BE)768.00018:53:001158.37[O] 3de kortrijk
112Bazille PhilippeAilly le Haut Clocher (FR)664.73517:24:001158.07[O] Femelle
113Bazille PhilippeAilly le Haut Clocher (FR)664.73517:24:001158.07[O] [F]
114Parrao AntonioDudelange (LU)716.14218:08:321157.81[O]
115Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)850.00020:04:301157.25[O] 1é melding turnhout
116Sanfrinnon ErwinAppelterre (BE)780.88319:04:481157.21[O] 1,8,12 melding nw brabant
117Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)769.00018:55:001156.39[O] 6e melding Rekkem
118Martens Cyriel en DirkDeinze (BE)788.50019:12:001156.16[O] 2° melding Gent
119Bourlet PascalBethencourt (FR)695.75317:52:081155.48[O] [F]
120Bours PeterAverbode (BE)828.00019:46:401155.35[O] 1ste get
121Hoppenbrouwers GuyEssen (BE)857.58120:13:041154.11[O] 1 melding St-Job
122Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)690.13217:48:001154.07[O] Male 7è
123Fauqueux Jean-lucLe Tréport (FR)656.08617:18:381153.79[O] premier inscrit
124Chaillet ThierryFlavigny Sur Moselle (FR)642.35417:06:471153.69[O]
125Verjot p&fSourdon (FR)629.15016:57:001150.18[O]
126Devos EtienneDeerlijk (BE)491.78018:58:281150.12[O]
127Vanslembrouck DirkLeisele (BE)771.49419:01:101149.48[O] 7de melding vlamertinge
128Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)850.00020:10:001148.65[O]
129Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)769.00019:00:001147.76[O] 9e melding Rekkem
130Decremer DanyMainvault (BE)760.00018:52:181147.52[O] 5 eme a lessines 1 sur 2
131Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:59:131147.44[O]
132Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88418:59:251147.09[O]
133Willems - WynantsEisden (BE)846.00020:07:311147.09[O] 10 ; 11 en 38 gemelde in Lim...
134Willems - WynantsEisden (BE)846.00020:07:321147.07[O]
135Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)799.23719:27:411145.56[O] 6° Beveren-Roeselare
136De Meulenaere GabyLichtervelde (BE)783.00019:14:001144.74[O] 4de aanmelding beveren-roese...
137Vanghelle RogerSars Et Rosieres (FR)726.53418:24:551144.30[O]
138Muller Père & FilsMauregny En Haye (FR)642.16117:11:181144.06[O]
139Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)710.55118:11:051144.05[O]
140Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88419:01:241143.71[O]
141Debaene HubertBeernem (BE)799.12119:29:061143.07[O] 7ste melding steenbrugge
142Bourgeois PierreIzegem (BE)428.44619:06:341142.87[O]
143Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)767.88419:02:231142.03[O]
144Expeel StephanGullegem (BE)765.04219:00:011141.83[O] 3de melding Meulebeke
145Decherf P&fBourbourg (FR)762.51318:58:001141.49[O]
146Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)710.83318:13:041140.86[O]
147Verborg ReneMarke (BE)763.94019:00:001140.21[O] 10 rekkem
148Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)899.99019:06:001139.66[O] 2de aanmelding Beveren
149Marin EddyKieldrecht (BE)834.22820:02:021139.60[O] 3de gemelde st gillis waas
150Serlez KevinMomalle (BE)805.81119:37:151139.36[O]
151Serlez KevinMomalle (BE)805.81119:37:151139.36[O] 2 iem momalle
152Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:23:431139.23[O] 2e melding Eeklo
153Vandecaveye MartinHeule (BE)780.14719:15:081138.68[O] 2ingeven
154Vandecaveye MartinHeule (BE)780.14719:15:081138.68[O] 5aanbelding
155Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)765.12819:02:041138.47[O]
156Dejaeger - DevylderKnesselare (BE)798.98619:32:071137.97[O] 6de melding Steenbrugge
157Wagner GastonLuxembourg (LU)733.63618:35:001137.42[O]
158Delrue Ivan-gunnarBovekerke (BE)785.53319:21:001136.81[O]
159Verstraete R -XOostakker (BE)804.00019:37:301136.40[O] 4°Eeklo
160Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)777.00019:14:001135.96[O] 4de moerbeke
161Careaux RegisWahagnies (FR)724.26218:27:391135.83[O] 3 in
162Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)796.49519:31:181135.74[O] 3de melding Eeklo
163Dericq P&filsTournai (BE)745.45618:46:261135.62[O] 5é tournai 1é marqué
164Nijs RobVissenaken (BE)808.17119:43:001133.48[O]
165Dubois MichelAubencheul aux bois (FR)680.00017:50:001133.33[O]
166De Rouck AndreWondelgem (BE)803.36919:39:001133.10[O] 4 en 5 Lokeren 2op2
167Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)777.00019:16:001132.65[O] 1,4,5de melding moerbeke
168D'hooker AlfonsHaaltert (BE)788.40319:26:121132.44[O] 9de melding Moerbeke
169Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)607.04319:04:001131.50[O] 1 Nivelles
170Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)700.00018:09:001130.86[O] 1 inscrit 1 local givry belg...
171Goossens-DruartHyon (BE)737.74818:42:271130.73[O]
172Goossens-DruartHyon (BE)737.74818:42:271130.73[O]
173Bafort LucTemse (BE)822.16819:57:451129.74[O] 2° meld. st. gillis
174Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)799.23719:37:501129.13[O] 7° Beveren-Roeselare
175Regnier ClaudeHersin Coupigny (FR)713.00018:22:001128.16[O]
176Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:00:551128.05[O] 1 insrit
177Belmans RenildaLommel (BE)857.88420:31:001127.31[O] 20 Provinciaal
178Pauwels LucienLoppem (BE)799.13819:38:551127.27[O] 8ste melding Gistel 1ste afg...
179Calonne R et JP&ruwelz (BE)738.39418:45:341126.34[O] 2ème signalé à Thulin
180Hoslet-vlbVirelles (BE)710.35018:21:001125.75[O]
181Ceulemans EddyBerlaar (BE)827.35420:05:001125.65[O]
182Henry LéonNandrin (BE)556.20919:32:001125.36[O]
183Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:02:211125.12[O] 4 inscrit
184Vermander EricOekene (BE)1059.45819:16:401125.08[O] 1st afgegeven : 12de melding...
185VangansbekeZomergem (BE)804.75019:46:101123.69[O]
186Schlömer Josef und RolfMönchengladbach (DE)887.87221:01:001122.47[O] 7. Meldung Erkelenz
187Dhelin JeromeCampagne Les Hesdin (FR)698.07418:11:561122.43[O]
188Manna EvaMarchiennes (FR)723.16618:35:001121.19[O]
189Tubier LouisLiernu (BE)778.95719:25:001120.80[O] 2 eng
190Nijs RobVissenaken (BE)808.17119:52:001119.35[O]
191Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)817.21920:00:201118.97[O] [F]
192Carneaux RegisWahagnies (FR)724.26218:37:391118.29[O] 3 in et non 18:27:39
193Delrue Ivan-gunnarBovekerke (BE)785.53319:33:001117.40[O]
194Martens Cyriel en DirkDeinze (BE)788.50019:36:001116.86[O] 5° melding Gent
195Van de Velde AndreDenderleeuw (BE)787.75319:35:241116.75[O]
196De Rouck AndreWondelgem (BE)803.36919:50:001115.79[O]
197Peersman FerdinandOppuurs (BE)800.00019:47:001115.76[O] 2de melding dendermonde
198Dhelin JeromeCampagne Les Hesdin (FR)698.07418:15:521115.37[O]
199Dhelin JeromeCampagne Les Hesdin (FR)698.07418:15:521115.37[O]
200Dhelin JeromeCampagne Les Hesdin (FR)698.07418:15:521115.37[O]
201Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)899.99019:21:051114.79[O] 5de aanmelding Beveren
202Bazille PhilippeAilly le Haut Clocher (FR)664.73517:48:001111.60[O] femelle yearling
203Bazille PhilippeAilly le Haut Clocher (FR)664.73517:48:001111.60[O] [F]
204Van Houtte AntoonZulte (BE)783.29119:35:001111.05[O] 4 de melmding Waregem
205Mille P&fWimereux (FR)737.85118:56:001107.88[O]
206Dumas Jean LucPulligny (FR)643.64217:31:001107.82[O]
207Tantart PfHarnes (FR)718.67018:39:001107.35[O] 1er inscrit 22/85 prix à cou...
208Lebon MauriceKalken (BE)801.71719:54:021107.29[O] 1° melding Land V. Aalst
209Bodson G-HMomalle (BE)805.91119:59:121105.20[O] 2eme marqué
210De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)771.00019:27:401105.11[O] 2 ° meld. Lok. Zottegem
211Thomann-SpitzbarthWalsheim/Saar (DE)748.00019:06:521105.09[O]
212Noyelle HervePreures (FR)716.35018:39:071103.58[O]
213Van Overwaele JohanRonse (BE)763.35819:22:001103.12[O] 5de melding Ronse
214Dubuisson GTheux (BE)805.20020:00:001103.01[O]
215Vandenbroucke WillyBoezinge (BE)765.66919:24:261102.58[O] 12 en 15 meldingvlamertinge
216Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)784.61319:41:581102.04[O] 13 melding Moerbeke
217De Groote MarcZottegem (BE)779.00019:38:331099.43[O] 3 de Melding Zottegem
218Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76119:43:101099.29[O] 4 melding nw brabant
219Laurent AndréLasne (BE)775.97019:36:001099.11[O] 2 Nivelles
220Bodson G-HMomalle (BE)805.91120:03:281098.77[O]
221verhaegen LucZele (BE)806.50020:04:001098.77[O] 4de melding Baasrode
222Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76119:44:211097.47[O] 5 melding NW Brabant 1 getek...
223Demeire BernardZwevegem (BE)763.80119:26:001097.42[O]
224Desot-decruyMoorslede (BE)768.43619:30:151097.37[O] 14 vlamertinge
225Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)860.36120:54:051097.28[O] 10 Meldung Euskirchen 236 Tb.
226Neukermans Simon Et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)753.50319:17:001096.80[O] 5 ième à leuze
227Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50419:31:471096.50[O] 4é aanmelding meulebeke
228Marin EddyKieldrecht (BE)834.22820:31:181095.79[O] 4de gemelde st gillis waas
229Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00019:01:001095.38[O] 5e pigeon de l'ifem moselle
230Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)742.84719:09:091093.79[O]
231Van Rechem GilbertMachelen/Zulte (BE)783.49719:47:291092.01[O] 5de melding Waregem
232Vandenbroucke WillyBoezinge (BE)765.66919:31:471091.03[O]
233Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)710.55118:41:221090.86[O]
234De Muylder-moonensLennik (BE)782.66219:49:001088.54[O] [F] 1 er annonce au local de soi...
235Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60517:33:581088.43[O] 1ere femelle
236Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60517:33:581088.43[O] [F]
237De Graeve PaulSmetlede (BE)793.90019:59:541087.68[O] 2de melding LVA
238Van Rechem GilbertMachelen/Zulte (BE)783.49719:50:311087.41[O] 6de melding Waregem
239Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61519:48:521086.96[O] 8°, 10°, 11°, 14° melding Ge...
240De Vos RemiVlierzele (BE)765.07719:34:301085.99[O] 1e melding denderbond Ninove
241Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)710.83318:44:361085.90[O]
242Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:22:451085.04[O] 7 eme inscrit
243Pirlot ReneChimay (BE)710.47018:45:001084.69[O]
244Philippe StanyVance (BE)720.12518:55:051082.76[O] 3ème annonce à Virton
245Besin AntoineViesly (FR)697.91418:35:001082.04[O]
246Logie DannyPoperinge (BE)759.50019:32:001081.91[O] 16° melding Vlamertinge
247Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)860.36121:06:091080.65[O] 12 Meldung Euskirchen 236 Tb.
248Maroy GeertHeestert (BE)521.02219:38:001080.51[O] 15de melding Rekkem
249Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)801.35120:12:001079.99[O]
250Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)728.89619:05:321078.99[O] 4ème signalé à Thulin
251Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)797.73420:09:321078.70[O] 8ste melding Eeklo
252Regnier ClaudeHersin Coupigny (FR)713.00018:51:001078.67[O] femelle
253Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)654.80017:57:421077.51[O] 1 maequé femelle
254Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)654.80017:57:421077.51[O] [F]
255Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)772.61319:47:521076.26[O] 7de melding Ronse
256Roublic Régis Et ArnaudSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)772.74019:48:001076.24[O] 4 éme annoncé dunkerque
257Wauthier GuyMont sur Marchienne (BE)747.75219:25:001075.90[O] 3ieme anonce Pont A Celles
258Meerschaert KoenMoerkerke (BE)813.55020:26:211075.63[O] 10de melding steenbrugge
259albert & Eric WillemsAttenrode (BE)811.48520:25:001074.81[O] 1 melding Obrafo Tienen
260Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)710.55118:51:451073.75[O]
261Aerts Julien en TomMol (BE)847.74121:00:051072.98[O] 1ste get, 2de melding MFC/85...
262Rohen FrankBivange (LU)728.27819:09:461071.36[O]
263Merkpoel AnneUccle (BE)751.90319:31:591071.11[O] 2èm à nwb
264Neukermans Simon Et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)753.50319:35:001068.80[O] 6 ième à leuze
265De Nayer LucGeraardsbergen (BE)770.00019:52:001066.48[O] 14de melding Moerbeke
266Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)799.91620:20:061066.41[O] Annonce 5er Momalle
267Vanhee A&MWervik (BE)756.10619:39:101066.19[O] 17e melding Vlamertinge
268Merkpoel MauriceUccle (BE)751.90319:35:591065.04[O] 3ém annoncé à N.W.B
269Tantart PfHarnes (FR)718.67019:05:581063.17[O] 30/85 prix à Coutiches
270BauchardHeutregiville (FR)635.52317:48:021062.69[O] 2° inscrit
271Goudu FreddyFléchin (FR)720.58019:08:121062.49[O]
272Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00019:22:001062.14[O] 7e pigeon de l'ifem moselle
273Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)817.42720:41:291059.55[O] 15°melding gistel 2°afgeg
274Mitchell MikeDover (UK)772.80019:59:541058.78[O] Same Pigeon Correct Time
275Labeeuw FransBissegem (BE)777.55420:04:351058.50[O]
276Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)899.99019:58:021058.21[O] 10 de aanmalding Beveren
277Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)784.61320:11:301058.14[O] 16 melding Moerbeke
278Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)706.92319:00:001055.11[O]
279Frison Jean JacquesRountzenheim (FR)764.37319:54:401054.79[O]
280Lucas AlexJunglinster (LU)749.30619:41:001053.88[O] premier marqué
281Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven (DE)860.36121:27:341052.34[O] 14 Meldung Euskirchen 236 Tb.
282Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)906.05620:24:301052.25[O] 9°melding kortemark 113 duiv...
283Hautier EtienneBaulers (BE)770.29020:03:001050.87[O] 3 Nivelles
284Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:14:241049.67[O]
285Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:14:241049.67[O]
286Denoo FransZedelgem (BE)796.00020:29:171048.36[O] 13 melding gistel
287ParraoDudelange (LU)721.29119:18:301047.63[O]
288Messiaen-VanhauwaertAvelgem (BE)764.58620:00:161047.00[O] 16 e melding lokaal Rekkem
289Pirlot ReneChimay (BE)710.30019:08:331046.79[O]
290RobinetDominique (FR)654.00018:15:001046.40[O]
291Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)765.12820:01:271046.04[O]
292Pirotte GhislainFlemalle (BE)801.36520:36:411045.24[O] 6e annonce jeneffe
293Verlande Olivier/chris...Bergues (FR)767.32020:05:231043.43[O]
294Vandenberghe Alain Et ...Ronquieres (BE)766.71620:05:001043.15[O] 2 er annonce au local de soi...
295Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00019:35:001042.55[O]
296Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50420:08:101042.45[O] 6é aanmelding meulebeke
297Philip BlommeAdegem (BE)807.50020:45:001041.94[O] 12de Steenbrugge
298Willems - WynantsEisden (BE)846.00021:22:071041.72[O]
299Lemahieu MarcBurcht (BE)829.00021:06:001041.46[O] 2° melding St-Job
300Lemahieu MarcBurcht (BE)829.43421:07:001040.70[O] 2e aanmelding St.Job
301Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)754.64919:55:111040.63[O]
302Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00019:37:001039.60[O]
303Tantart PfHarnes (FR)718.67019:21:221039.49[O] 37/85 prix coutiches
304Vervaeke Roger &johnnyRekkem (BE)760.29020:02:061038.51[O] 17demelding rekkem eerteafge...
305Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:22:391038.17[O]
306Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:22:391038.17[O] 4
307Hazard-peetersCourt-st-etienne (BE)779.11320:21:211036.95[O]
308Boutens LisaMenen (BE)760.35320:03:301036.61[O] 11de melding Roeselare
309Hermans VitalBoutersem (BE)805.21520:47:311035.62[O] 4de gemelde Obrafo
310Dejaeger - DevylderKnesselare (BE)798.98620:41:411035.38[O] 11° steenbrugge
311RobinetDominique (FR)654.00018:22:001034.81[O]
312Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)690.13218:58:251032.49[O] femelle 5è ins
313Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)754.64920:01:011032.33[O]
314Boutens LisaMenen (BE)760.35320:06:401032.15[O] 12de melding Roeselare
315Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)754.64920:01:251031.76[O] 2e pigeons
316Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)796.49520:42:001031.73[O] 10 de Eeklo
317GenotCrehen (BE)793.64020:40:001030.70[O] 10ieme annoncé
318Chaillet ThierryFlavigny Sur Moselle (FR)642.35418:13:411029.94[O] [F] 4inscrit
319Mille P&fWimereux (FR)737.85119:47:001029.08[O]
320Roge RichardHeutrégiville (FR)635.60518:08:001028.49[O] 9psur18enl
321Goossens-DruartHyon (BE)737.74819:47:261028.32[O]
322Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76120:33:101027.27[O] 11de nw brabant 3/3
323Pluvinage DamienViesly (FR)698.06919:10:001026.57[O] 2e marqué sur 3
324Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)654.80018:29:351023.79[O] femelle
325Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:34:591021.43[O]
326Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:34:591021.43[O]
327Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:34:591021.43[O]
328Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)806.68220:59:471021.40[O] 6de melding Baasrode
329Desquilbet AlainAthies Sous Laon (FR)643.25218:20:271020.31[O] 2ème inscrit
330BauchardHeutregiville (FR)635.52318:14:071018.28[O] femelle
331Deu NicolasSaint Martin Au Laert (FR)741.58219:59:001017.26[O]
332Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)769.00020:26:001017.20[O]
333Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50420:27:031016.45[O] 8é aanmelding meulebeke
334De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)780.40420:37:491016.39[O] 10e melding Meulebeke, 2e af...
335Seys GuidoLeffinge (BE)796.65320:53:541016.27[O] 16de melding Union Gistel
336verhaegen LucZele (BE)806.50021:04:001015.74[O] 7° melding Baasrode
337Van Boxstael RobertBambrugge (BE)762.28120:20:301015.70[O] 2 de melding denderbond ninove
338SG.Elenz-HaagTrier (DE)762.00020:21:001014.65[O]
339Injon - VanrieBeernem (BE)800.13820:59:081013.95[O] 13 melding steenbrugge, 1 af...
340Beauvisage JohanFlesquieres (FR)687.36819:08:001013.82[O]
341Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)797.73420:57:001013.64[O] 12de melding Eeklo, 1ste en ...
342D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)760.98720:21:491012.20[O] [F]
343D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)760.98720:21:491012.20[O]
344Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)906.05620:55:251010.83[O] 11° melding kortemark
345Fonteyn FreddyAppelterre (BE)780.88020:43:001010.19[O] 23 e melding Moerbeke 169 d
346Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)735.55020:01:001006.22[O]
347Van Overwaele JohanRonse (BE)763.35820:29:001005.74[O] 10de melding Ronse 2/3
348Regnier ClaudeHersin Coupigny (FR)713.00019:39:001005.64[O]
349Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00020:00:591005.49[O]
350Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschepe (FR)753.69420:20:351004.14[O]
351De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)776.12620:43:001004.04[O]
352Goossens-DruartHyon (BE)737.74820:07:53999.82[O]
353Marien RenéFlémalle (BE)802.39321:13:00999.24[O]
354Papuga SergeSarreinsming (FR)736.36520:07:12998.87[O]
355RobinetDominique (FR)654.00018:46:00996.95[O]
356Praet OdielOostende (BE)795.55521:08:10996.73[O] 17de melding Union Gistel
357De Vos RemiVlierzele (BE)765.07720:40:30992.96[O] 3 de melding denderbond ninove
358Gasser JackyReichshoffen (FR)754.64920:30:03992.89[O] 3e pigeons
359RobinetDominique (FR)654.00018:49:00992.41[O]
360Vanhee A&MWervik (BE)756.10620:33:00990.97[O] 28e Vlamertinge
361Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)769.00020:47:00989.70[O]
362Debieve DanielViesly (FR)697.98619:35:30989.35[O]
363Rohen FrankBivange (LU)728.27820:08:23986.31[O]
364Berdal MichelRibecourt 60 (FR)622.00018:21:00985.74[O] Femelle
365Aderhold B+GForbach (FR)735.00020:16:00985.25[O]
366De Prol FilipOedelem (BE)801.00021:23:00985.24[O] 14e melding fondclub STB
367Verspreet - GaillyThuillies (BE)734.00020:17:00982.60[O]
368Mille P&fWimereux (FR)737.85120:22:00981.18[O]
369Masure Thierry Et GillesHerinnes (BE)753.69520:39:39979.27[O] 17ième a tournai
370Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)784.61321:11:27978.99[O] 30 melding Moerbeke
371de Taeye-HuybersMaldegem (BE)809.24621:37:00978.53[O] 17de melding Steenbrugge
372Philippe DeleuHouthem (BE)757.47620:45:00977.39[O] 32éme a vlamertingue
373Regnier ClaudeHersin Coupigny (FR)713.00020:00:00976.71[O]
374Sermon J PierreLeuze St Pierre (BE)785.98421:15:00976.38[O] 3 eme annonce au local de so...
375BealRieux/Lillers (FR)723.00020:11:43974.77[O]
376CanvaWimereux (FR)738.74920:29:00973.32[O] 1ere insrite vieux
377Dekens DannyMeerbeke (BE)755.23720:46:30972.62[O] 4 de melding denderbond ninove
378Bouve DominiqueCoudekerque-Branche (FR)772.45621:05:00971.64[O] Dunkerque 14ème sur 45 prix
379Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)710.55120:04:14967.75[O]
380Solbreux-vanderdoncktLessines (BE)765.72121:01:20967.63[O] 1er donné
381Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)772.61321:10:53964.70[O] 14de melding Ronse
382Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)803.88321:43:48964.12[O] 18de melding Steenbrugge
383Chaillet ThierryFlavigny Sur Moselle (FR)642.35418:56:59963.07[O] [F]
384Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)755.03520:54:30962.44[O] 19me annoncé à Tournai
385Praet OdielOostende (BE)795.55521:38:37960.10[O] 19de melding Union Gistel
386Gevaert - EggermontBrugge (BE)804.00021:48:00959.43[O] 20e melding Gistel (1e ing.-...
387Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12318:40:25955.48[O]
388Papuga SergeSarreinsming (FR)736.36520:50:10943.86[O]
389Balcaen EtienneCelles (BE)754.00021:09:00943.68[O] 14 de 131 a lessines
390Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)799.91621:59:11941.98[O]
391Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)735.55020:51:00941.80[O]
392Dermience Philippe et ClRochefort (BE)748.34221:05:00941.31[O] 1ère annonce Marche en Fam.
393Gadour AhmedLongchamp (FR)638.00019:08:09940.79[O] 088503.yearling
394Debieve DanielViesly (FR)697.98620:15:10936.68[O]
395QuignonGivenchy-en-Gohelle (FR)709.00020:27:00936.59[O] 29ème sur 38 prix à Avion
396Deu NicolasSaint Martin Au Laert (FR)741.58221:03:00935.16[O]
397De Ceuninck-vanhouckeNieuwpoort (BE)789.86521:58:00931.45[O]
398Devos RondelezEttelgem (BE)797.00022:06:00931.08[O]
399Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)769.50421:37:45929.63[O] 12é aanmelding meulebeke
400Bazille PhilippeAilly le Haut Clocher (FR)664.73519:46:00928.40[O] Femelle
401Gryspeerdt-CoppensDeerlijk (BE)766.54021:36:34927.38[O] [F] 23e Melding Rekkem
402Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:01:05926.05[O]
403Pluvinage FabienViesly (FR)698.06720:28:34920.25[O] 2e inscrit 1/2
404Manna EvaMarchiennes (FR)723.16620:56:00920.06[O]
405Asso Thorel ImbertSangatte (FR)758.80021:35:00919.76[O]
406Gomes JoaoHesperange (LU)731.35121:06:01918.76[O]
407Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)706.92320:40:00918.08[O]
408Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)690.13220:23:00916.51[O] femelle 28è centre avion
409Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)787.30122:10:03915.41[O]
410Logie DannyPoperinge (BE)759.50021:45:00909.58[O] 38ste melding Vlamertinge (3...
411Neukermans Simon Et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)753.50321:41:00906.74[O] 11 ième sur 21 prix
412Delaere DewispelaereGhlinv (BE)740.00021:31:00901.34[O] 1 sur 1
413Verjot p&fSourdon (FR)629.15019:30:00898.79[O]
414Fichelle Rudy Et SylvieObigies (BE)749.00022:17:00863.90[O]
415Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:51:45861.04[O] [F] Femelle
416Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)706.67021:34:00857.61[O] 1er inscrit 1er de pau
417Gadour AhmedLongchamp (FR)638.00020:14:48856.61[O] 088521.yearling
418Pluvinage bernardSolesmes (FR)701.99321:35:40850.21[O] 1é inscrit femelle
419Gadour AhmedLongchamp (FR)638.00021:37:07771.35[O] 088595.yearling
420Gadour AhmedLongchamp (FR)638.00021:37:07771.35[O] [F] 088595.yearling
421Vermeire Paul8755 Ruiselede (BE)791.00009:41:00686.04[O]
422Vermeire Paul8755 Ruiselede (BE)791.00010:38:00653.72[O]
There are 422 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.