Szukaj

Sorting
Filter by category
ChronologicalImięLokalizacjaDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)ikona sortowaniaExtra Info
1Wits RogerBierbeek (BE)745.87717:59:051114.77[O] Eerste melding Tienen
2Deckers Jean-marieClermont (BE)730.46117:55:191097.91[O]
3Vervloesem R&pRijmenam (BE)764.45018:27:061096.61[O]
4Croimans P + JNeeroeteren (BE)779.71018:41:541095.25[O]
5Hendrickx A&zBerlaar (BE)773.16118:36:111094.84[O]
6Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem - Petegem (BE)756.34618:22:081092.78[O] 1 melding Lokeren
7Vanderwaeren OmerTienen (BE)743.79518:10:431092.66[O] 2de meld obrafo 1 van 1
8Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)765.59318:30:581092.20[O] 1ste meld. Zuiderbond 1 get
9Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)706.61717:38:001090.46[O] 1er annoncé à Estinnes
10Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)747.49418:16:031089.56[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
11Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)687.67017:21:571088.17[O]
12Reniers TonyNeerlinter (BE)745.76218:15:361087.75[O]
13Vandenheede F en JZingem (BE)687.38818:28:071087.17[O] 1ste melding / 1ste afg
14At LoftHoeilaart (BE)736.91918:09:001085.30[O] 1/2 pigeons enloge 1e a Wavre
15Wits RogerBierbeek (BE)745.87718:17:231085.10[O]
16Rennenberg FritsMaasmechelen (BE)760.53118:32:041083.27[O]
17CampineDoische (BE)667.70317:07:081081.94[O]
18lambert.PHIttre (BE)723.38817:59:001081.30[O] 1 Annnonce Niivelles
19D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)751.45018:25:081081.02[O]
20Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)769.76618:43:511078.33[O] èm annonc é à Ramillies
21Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23518:31:341077.92[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
22Cuyvers WillyOevel Westerlo (BE)779.00418:52:421077.91[O] 1ste melding molse fondclub
23Chantrenne-schillingPetigny (BE)659.30317:02:001077.29[O] 1é gochenee
24Haex StafBilzen (BE)754.95018:31:151076.58[O]
25De Belser JohanBerlaar (BE)774.41518:50:001075.58[O] 1ste melding Houtvense Fondc...
26Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)765.55718:42:081075.02[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
27Verbruggen GommaireScherpenheuvel (BE)761.59618:39:231073.60[O] 1e gemelde lokaat Testelt
28Broeckx NielsOud-Turnhout (BE)800.56419:16:001073.14[O]
29Weyn Roger en DirkVrasene (BE)790.18019:09:181068.82[O]
30Weyn Roger en DirkVrasene (BE)790.18019:09:181068.82[O]
31Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97518:49:431067.38[O] 1e Melding Eeklo
32Vaneenoo JulienWingene (BE)779.90519:01:001066.90[O] 1 ste melding Wingene Ruisel...
33Vincent VandewalleHelkijn (BE)743.00018:28:001064.47[O]
34Haex StafBilzen (BE)754.95018:39:461063.66[O]
35Thijs-PetersMaasmechelen (BE)762.46718:46:591063.44[O]
36Leclercq BiondoEstinnes (BE)699.00517:47:521062.53[O]
37Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)699.10417:48:001062.47[O]
38StommelsHemiksem (BE)780.79919:05:241061.73[O]
39Simons WillyMaaseik (BE)777.69219:03:001060.97[O]
40lambert.PHIttre (BE)723.38818:12:001060.69[O] 2 Annonce Nivelles
41Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)759.09118:45:451060.55[O] 2 de meld gent
42Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)790.42019:15:261060.35[O] 2é melding eeklo
43Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)790.42019:15:261060.35[O] 2é melding eeklo
44Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)790.42019:15:261060.35[O] 2é melding eeklo
45Stiens ChristianWannebecq (BE)733.59518:22:131059.78[O]
46Navez- VermeulenAnderlues (BE)699.29617:51:181057.46[O]
47Tossens LouisWalshoutem (BE)733.64618:24:001057.13[O]
48Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)747.49418:37:141056.93[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
49Molle PascalMettet (BE)688.00017:41:001056.84[O]
50Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)733.21518:24:011056.48[O]
51Regnier J-chPesche (BE)658.64817:14:001055.53[O] 1er annonce Couvin
52Thijs-PetersMaasmechelen (BE)762.46718:52:491054.86[O]
53Vangeloven JaakMaaseik (BE)778.24819:07:501054.77[O]
54Novak OlivierLa Buissiere (BE)689.90717:44:101054.63[O] 1 er givry
55Vandenabeele ElsNeigem (BE)743.61118:35:251054.14[O] 1e melding ninove
56Natens LeonMeensel-kiezegem (BE)752.77418:44:441053.22[O]
57Deroeck LucManage (BE)597.57318:02:381053.14[O] 2ème pont a celles
58Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)699.10417:54:001052.87[O]
59Leclercq BiondoEstinnes (BE)699.00517:54:201052.19[O]
60Osier MarcZoersel (BE)792.00019:23:151051.44[O]
61Osier MarcZoersel (BE)792.00019:23:151051.44[O]
62ForgesStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)705.93918:02:001050.50[O] 1er marques
63Borzsei MichelNamur (BE)705.75618:01:531050.41[O]
64De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)748.79618:43:101049.96[O] 1 °meld. Lok Zottegem
65Degee-DumortierHotton (BE)689.02317:46:301049.54[O]
66Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)703.44818:00:461048.72[O] 1er pont a celles
67Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)782.41919:16:241048.26[O] 2e melding st. gillis-waas
68Devos Etienne frankDeerlijk (BE)753.71518:49:211047.77[O] 3demelding
69Leloup nagelsBousval( genappe ) (BE)751.52018:47:351047.29[O] 4eme annoncé Nivelles
70Dernie F Et LBornival (BE)721.01018:19:001046.46[O] 3 Annonce Nivelles
71Devergnies FredericAnderlues (BE)698.64717:57:501046.14[O]
72Dernie FrancisBornival (BE)721.00018:19:501045.18[O] 3 eme annonce à Nivelles
73Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)699.10417:59:001045.00[O]
74Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)699.10417:59:001045.00[O]
75Aerts RaymondBertem (BE)749.34818:48:071043.49[O]
76Oosterhof KlaasMesselbroek (BE)763.46719:01:481043.27[O]
77Decamp André5190 Spy (BE)706.15918:07:131042.74[O] 1er Falisolle
78Cadet-LetellierChaumont-gistoux (BE)728.12118:28:451042.03[O] 1er marq
79Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)759.56318:59:001041.92[O]
80DangreauBlaton (BE)713.62718:15:091041.56[O] 1e annonce ATH et 1er Marqué
81Senzée Jean-PierreBracquegnies (BE)708.09618:09:541041.47[O]
82Saels rogerHerk de stad. (BE)757.79718:58:001040.93[O]
83Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)790.30219:29:451040.21[O] 4de melding te Wingene
84Leclercq BiondoEstinnes (BE)699.00518:02:001040.19[O]
85Surinx-ippolitoGosselies (BE)706.01218:09:001039.78[O] 5ème pont a celles
86Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)756.75218:57:531039.66[O] 2e melding NW Brabant
87Donders KatleenNieuwerkerken (BE)749.36118:50:471039.65[O]
88Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)760.55919:02:001039.02[O]
89Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)703.44818:08:001037.53[O] 4ème pont a celles
90Hennebert-michauxForchies (BE)700.79218:06:001036.67[O] 3ème pont a celles
91Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)780.64719:23:391035.82[O] 1 afg.
92Degee-DumortierHotton (BE)689.02317:55:351035.22[O]
93Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)760.73519:05:361034.17[O]
94Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)760.73519:05:361034.17[O]
95De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)748.79618:54:271033.61[O] 1° & 2° meld. Lok Zottegem
96Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)782.41919:27:201033.12[O] 3e melding st. gillis-waas
97Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem - Petegem (BE)756.34619:02:511032.06[O] 4 Melding Lokeren
98Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)699.10418:08:001031.13[O]
99Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°ing
100Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°ing
101Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°ing
102Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°ing
103Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°ing
104Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 11°ing
105Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°meld.kortemark 1°ing
106Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)794.05719:40:141030.93[O] 1°meld.kortemark 1°ing.
107PanzaAns (BE)720.54518:29:001030.82[O]
108Hennebert MichauxForchies (BE)700.79218:10:001030.58[O] 6ème pont a celles
109Reniers TonyNeerlinter (BE)745.76218:53:391030.56[O]
110Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)699.57418:08:511030.53[O]
111Verbruggen GommaireScherpenheuvel (BE)761.59619:09:141030.25[O] 5e gemelde lokaal Testelt
112Houba Jean-LucSaint-Pierre (BE)757.46817:15:121030.21[O]
113bauche AndréBothey (BE)710.00018:19:301029.73[O]
114De Rycke AndreHeer (BE)670.00017:41:001029.19[O]
115De Rycke AndreHeer (BE)670.00017:41:001029.19[O]
116De Rycke AndreHeer (BE)670.00017:41:001029.19[O]
117Stiens ChristianWannebecq (BE)733.59518:42:521029.08[O]
118Vluggen AlexNeerharen (BE)756.35619:05:521027.84[O] 3 op 3
119Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)738.00018:48:301027.14[O] 3 duiven die heeft top100 in...
120Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)738.00018:48:311027.12[O]
121Degee-DumortierHotton (BE)689.02318:00:531027.04[O]
122Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)738.00018:49:151026.07[O]
123Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)782.96919:33:491025.07[O] 2 melding MFC 1 get
124Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)749.00017:11:001023.65[O] 2annonce Libramont
125Philippens P.Fouron (BE)740.42718:53:211023.61[O] 2 pigeons in race
126Michaux FrancoisMariembourg (BE)664.00017:39:101022.85[O]
127Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)797.44719:49:511022.56[O]
128Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)756.75219:10:231022.11[O] 3e melding NW Brabant
129Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)787.63419:40:481021.84[O] 2°melding kortemark
130Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)787.63419:40:481021.84[O] 2°melding kortemark
131Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)765.55719:19:211021.63[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
132Ramadani SabriJambes (BE)702.86918:18:121021.32[O]
133Saels rogerHerk de stad. (BE)757.79719:12:001021.29[O] 2degetekende
134Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)664.29817:41:001020.43[O]
135Vluggen AlexNeerharen (BE)756.35619:11:471019.65[O]
136Vangeloven JaakMaaseik (BE)778.24819:33:251019.43[O]
137Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)678.31317:55:291019.28[O] 1er annonce Marbaix La Tour
138Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)759.56319:16:001018.18[O] 1ste & 2de inzet 2 van de 2
139Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)687.67018:05:301018.02[O]
140Logie StevenPoperinge (BE)762.60819:19:201017.72[O] 3de melding Vlamertinge
141Scheerders WalterDe Klinge (BE)793.67619:50:011017.51[O]
142Gielkens M+ERijkhoven (BE)747.83919:05:001017.47[O]
143Flasse DavidAudregnies (BE)699.95018:18:491016.16[O]
144Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12417:47:091016.06[O]
145Natens LeonMeensel-kiezegem (BE)752.77419:10:571015.96[O]
146Chantrenne-schillingPetigny (BE)659.30317:39:001015.88[O] 4é annonce gochenee
147Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)699.76518:18:541015.77[O] 1er thulin 1er marqué
148De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)748.79619:07:281015.36[O] 1°-2°-3° meldLok Zottegem
149Navez- VermeulenAnderlues (BE)699.29618:19:121014.65[O]
150Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23519:16:131013.43[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
151Van der Haegen WillyWetteren (BE)768.14319:28:131013.09[O]
152Van der Haegen WillyWetteren (BE)768.14319:28:131013.09[O]
153Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)697.46018:19:001012.28[O] 7 et 8ème pont a celles
154Philippens P.Fouron (BE)740.42719:02:001011.51[O]
155Fedrigucci AverardoRansart (BE)704.48618:27:001010.74[O] 9ème pont a celles
156Georges MichaelMont Sainte Genevieve (BE)695.01918:18:001010.20[O]
157Meurant RobertClermont 5650 (BE)682.23818:06:001009.23[O] 2 a marbaix la tour
158Devergnies LucienErquelinnes (BE)689.07118:12:501009.13[O]
159Bada JeanDonceel (BE)912.12018:50:191008.51[O]
160Chantrenne-schillingPetigny (BE)659.30317:44:001008.11[O]
161Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)781.08619:45:041007.77[O] 4° melding eeklo
162Dupuis Patrick Et AlineThirimont (BE)682.00018:06:451007.76[O]
163Regnier J-chPesche (BE)658.64817:44:001007.11[O] 6è annonce Couvin
164Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45218:24:001006.41[O]
165Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45218:24:301005.69[O]
166Lambert jcLaneffe (BE)683.61818:10:001005.32[O]
167De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15519:04:461004.61[O] 5de melding Moerbeke
168Vluggen AlexNeerharen (BE)756.35619:23:061004.32[O]
169Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:35:431003.26[O]
170Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:35:431003.26[O]
171Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:35:431003.26[O]
172Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97519:35:431003.26[O]
173Vanhoof peterBekkevoort (BE)759.00019:27:001002.64[O]
174Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76119:15:021002.52[O] 5de nw brabant
175Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76119:15:021002.52[O] 5de nw brabant
176Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)697.46018:26:001002.10[O]
177BailliezBienne Lez Happart (BE)693.82018:23:081000.99[O]
178Decamp André5190 Spy (BE)706.15918:37:15998.46[O] 2ème Falisolle
179Wilkin PolWaremme (BE)731.83219:03:36997.59[O]
180Aussems RichardVeldwezelt (BE)752.05919:24:00997.43[O]
181Everaerts EtienneKoersel (BE)772.70019:45:53995.90[O] 1 duif mee 10e melding plaat...
182Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)687.67018:21:30994.46[O]
183Graindorge GeorgesEngis (BE)715.85018:49:57994.30[O]
184Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)743.02319:17:33993.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
185Gerday RogerVillers Le Bouillet (BE)715.46818:50:00993.71[O] 1er annonce jeneffe 1er MARQUE
186Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)687.67018:22:30993.02[O]
187Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80317:55:00991.74[O] 2de Froidchapelle
188Henry leonNandrin (BE)710.90018:47:00991.49[O]
189Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)749.06819:26:00990.83[O] 1e afg - 1e melding lessen
190Molle PascalMettet (BE)688.00018:25:00989.93[O]
191Donders KatleenNieuwerkerken (BE)749.36119:27:07989.76[O]
192Dermience PhilippeRochefort (BE)480.69618:07:00989.01[O]
193Kohnen MarcelButgenbach (BE)708.29418:46:34988.46[O]
194Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)723.32219:02:02988.10[O] 4er annoce liege
195Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)723.32219:02:02988.10[O] 4er annoce liege
196Leclercq BiondoEstinnes (BE)699.00518:38:27986.67[O]
197Leclercq BiondoEstinnes (BE)699.00518:38:27986.67[O]
198Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45218:38:00986.51[O]
199Van Hastel MarcelFroidchapelle (BE)670.00018:10:00985.29[O] rectification
200Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)687.67018:28:27984.57[O]
201Meskens ThirionetTemploux (BE)706.60818:49:04982.67[O]
202Chantrenne-schillingPetigny (BE)659.30318:01:00982.57[O]
203Essig-HilvenMaaseik (BE)778.09620:02:16982.11[O]
204Essig-HilvenMaaseik (BE)778.09620:02:46981.49[O]
205Jansen v GinnekenMeerle (BE)816.48520:43:22979.74[O]
206Jansen v GinnekenMeerle (BE)816.48520:43:22979.74[O]
207Jansen v GinnekenMeerle (BE)816.48520:43:22979.74[O]
208Jansen v GinnekenMeerle (BE)816.48520:43:22979.74[O]
209De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)748.79619:34:44979.16[O] 5° meld (4 van 4)
210Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23519:42:43978.67[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
211Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)699.57418:46:31976.35[O]
212Duchêne -desmechtSilly (BE)728.86819:16:57975.79[O] 5ème annonce à Ath
213Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)656.65118:03:20975.22[O]
214Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)765.59319:55:24974.78[O] 2 de get
215Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23519:46:02974.49[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
216Essig-HilvenMaaseik (BE)778.09620:09:09973.65[O]
217JanneAvennes (BE)723.39819:13:33972.90[O] 1er marqué, 16ème de 34 prix
218Pauporte LucienPommeroeul (BE)707.87018:57:37972.86[O]
219Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45218:48:00972.77[O]
220Wybo MarcHarelbeke (BE)772.92019:47:57971.45[O] 9 mel
221Wybo MarcHarelbeke (BE)772.92019:47:57971.45[O] 9 mel
222D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)751.45019:43:57970.93[O] 1ste en 7de melding Kortrijk
223Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)664.29818:14:30970.49[O] 2 sur 2
224Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)765.55720:00:44968.16[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
225Szabo LadislauJemeppe 4101 (BE)722.43119:17:22966.63[O]
226Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)765.59320:02:08966.50[O] 3/3 thuis
227Lambert jcLaneffe (BE)683.61818:37:44965.93[O] 19:01:24
228Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)678.31318:32:25965.68[O] 4em annoncé Marbaix La Tour
229Chantrenne-schillingPetigny (BE)659.30318:13:00965.30[O]
230Dermience PhilippeRochefort (BE)480.69618:25:00963.40[O]
231De Sy EricVille Pommeroeul (BE)709.61719:08:05961.43[O]
232Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)759.09119:59:36961.36[O] 3 de meld gent -1 afg
233Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23519:56:44961.23[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
234Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)765.55720:06:57960.61[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
235Raemdonck - RuysHamme (BE)775.80320:19:52957.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
236De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15519:40:43957.75[O] 14de melding Moerbeke
237Penis AndréRuette Virton (BE)604.18017:21:00957.50[O] 1* annonce à Arlon
238Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)733.21519:36:12956.95[O]
239Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)699.76519:01:19956.86[O] 3e signalé 2eng 2 con
240Kohnen MarcelButgenbach (BE)708.29419:10:37956.36[O]
241ForgesStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)705.93919:09:00955.26[O] 2emes marques 2sur3
242Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)723.32219:28:03954.19[O]
243Verscheure-vermeulenZwevegem (BE)750.22819:56:36953.76[O]
244Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)703.83019:08:19953.29[O]
245De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15519:44:59952.48[O] 15de melding Moerbeke
246verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O]
247verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O]
248verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O] Denderbond Ninove
249verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O] Denderbond Ninove
250verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O] 9 melding ninove
251verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O] 9 melding ninove
252verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O] 9 melding ninove
253verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)753.59820:01:24952.23[O]
254Dericq P&filsTournai (BE)728.61919:36:00951.20[O]
255Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)756.23520:06:54948.97[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
256Raf LuyckxBelsele (BE)783.47720:35:37948.96[O] 9é melding lokeren
257Regnier J-chPesche (BE)658.64818:25:00947.70[O] 20è annonce couvin
258Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)765.55720:17:55947.57[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
259Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:08:00946.41[O]
260Andry JacquesCuesmes (BE)703.51919:22:37934.76[O]
261Lambert jcLaneffe (BE)683.61819:01:24934.67[O]
262De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15520:00:32933.74[O] 18de melding Moerbeke
263Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:20:00931.27[O]
264Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14118:43:44927.72[O]
265Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80318:41:00927.58[O]
266De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15520:05:48927.56[O] 19de melding Moerbeke
267Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59819:41:16922.63[O]
268Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59819:41:16922.63[O]
269Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59819:41:16922.63[O]
270Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14118:50:13919.36[O]
271Graindorge GeorgesEngis (BE)715.85019:50:17917.42[O]
272Deflandre MarcBerzée (BE)685.20619:17:21916.85[O] 14 a marbaix la tour
273Andry JacquesCuesmes (BE)703.51919:38:27915.50[O]
274Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:33:00915.40[O]
275Hanzen-fontaine ClaudineArlon (BE)623.60718:12:00914.38[O]
276Van Hastel MarcelFroidchapelle (BE)625.00018:14:00913.74[O]
277Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)703.83019:41:00912.88[O] 2 de 2
278Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)703.83019:41:00912.88[O] 2 de 2
279Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)639.87418:32:41910.62[O]
280Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)656.65118:51:35910.01[O]
281Monseu MilerFouches (BE)621.68318:15:00907.57[O] 1er marquer
282Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)759.09120:48:45905.03[O] 8 st meld gent
283Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)759.09120:48:45905.03[O] 8 st meld gent
284Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)759.09120:48:45905.03[O] 8 st meld gent
285Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)747.49420:37:01903.84[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
286Messiaen De BruyneIngooigem (BE)752.34420:44:20901.73[O]
287Messiaen De BruyneIngooigem (BE)752.34420:44:20901.73[O]
288Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:45:00901.23[O]
289Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:47:00898.91[O]
290Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14119:14:02889.93[O]
291Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45219:59:00885.24[O]
292Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45220:01:00883.00[O]
293Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14119:26:28875.31[O]
294De Clercq EricViane (BE)738.15520:54:50873.73[O]
295Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)743.02321:00:57873.17[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
296Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59820:25:45872.32[O]
297Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59820:25:45872.32[O]
298Danneau Jean - JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)711.59820:25:45872.32[O]
299Palm MarcAcremont (BE)642.14319:16:26860.28[O]
300Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)698.45220:34:00847.64[O]
301Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14120:30:16807.23[O]
302Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)662.14120:30:16807.23[O]
There are 302 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.