Top performances The Netherlands 07/08/2021 - 08/08/2021

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 07/08/2021 and 08/08/2021.

Jules Humblet, Maastricht

Chimay
131 km
Samenspel
1370
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-28​-30​-52​-53​-67​-84​-97​-100​-101​-102​-142​-144​-178​-182​-218​-227​-253​-265​-266​-311 (23/39)

Rob & Peter Maas - Luijkx, Dongen

Niergnies
205 km
Verbond
3257
Jonge
2​-3​-11​-13​-19​-29​-30​-31​-50​-51​-77​-92​-95​-96​-110​-125​-130​-136​-143​-153​-163​-204​-305​-306​-355​-356​-359​-443​-483​-516​-524​-625​-633​-684​-728 (35/50)

Mitchel Vervelde, Papendrecht

Quiévrain
173 km
Samenspel
2624
Jonge
5​-39​-69​-103​-105​-107​-110​-114​-117​-118​-128​-152​-191​-200​-249​-253​-330​-383​-484​-520 (20/30)

Leon van Hintum, Berghem

Chimay
211 km
Afdeling
7295
Jonge
38​-139​-143​-163​-264​-271​-285​-319​-422​-427​-428​-578​-639​-731​-868​-871​-1060​-1074​-1191​-1226​-1231​-1233​-1235​-1771 (25/30)

Gwen van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Quiévrain
170 km
Samenspel
2636
Jonge
3​-10​-18​-25​-28​-31​-33​-71​-146​-194​-236​-238​-307​-314​-337​-385​-389​-433​-435​-437​-498​-505​-560​-586​-640 (25/38)

Combinatie Ebben, Boven-Leeuwen

Niergnies
252 km
Verbond
1873
Jonge
4​-9​-10​-59​-62​-110​-237​-239​-263​-269​-383​-404 (12/22)

G & A Schrieks, Raamsdonksveer

Niergnies
206 km
Afdeling
2817
Jonge
2​-4​-60​-131​-153​-239​-243​-278​-345​-373​-516​-553​-599​-605​-628​-662​-684​-687 (18/27)

Henk Douna, Donkerbroek

Heusden-Zolder
229 km
Samenspel
1496
Jonge
7​-8​-18​-20​-23​-66​-76​-95​-96​-117​-137​-139​-189​-225​-226​-403​-439​-457 (18/23)

Wendela Wiersema, Appingedam

Weert
243 km
Afdeling
13413
Jonge
4​-13​-16​-19​-29​-30​-32​-39​-40​-84​-102​-112​-182​-194​-196​-307​-332​-342​-458​-631​-670​-694​-712​-777​-969​-1005​-1262​-1442​-1460​-1464​-1488​-1506​-1534​-1587​-1744​-1954​-1970​-1987​-2002​-2077​-2082​-2252​-2255​-2256​-2682​-2738​-3159​-3357​-3530​-3798​-4130​-4147​-4166 (53/62)

Elianne Wiersema, Appingedam

Weert
243 km
Afdeling
13413
Jonge
35​-36​-37​-60​-88​-185​-471​-1071​-1487​-2532​-2664​-2779​-2805​-2931​-2960​-2995 (16/19)

John van Dongen, Roosendaal

Niergies
178 km
Samenspel
761
Jonge
3​-7​-11​-12​-21​-22​-23​-24​-25​-32​-33​-35​-38​-40​-64​-65​-66​-67​-77​-79​-88​-98​-99​-103​-114​-126​-129​-130​-131​-146​-166 (31/54)

Adri van der Linden, Nieuw-Amsterdam

Weert
181 km
Samenspel
2248
Jonge
11​-12​-14​-15​-16​-23​-24​-63​-127​-128​-130​-148​-151​-161​-168​-223​-225​-242​-243​-286​-372​-373​-386​-451​-453​-512​-605 (29/45)

JL Haselager, Westbeemster

Lennik
200 km
Samenspel
1931
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-10​-11​-12​-13​-14​-26​-59​-64​-69​-80​-89​-96​-102​-107​-109​-180​-231​-241​-386​-388​-552​-641 (25/33)

Team van van Ginkel, Veenendaal

Perpignan
1064 km
Afdeling
225
Oude
12​-20 (2/2)

Rinus de Lijser, Cadzand

Pont St. Maxence
237 km
Samenspel
1136
Jonge
21​-22​-27​-34​-40​-65​-66​-67​-76​-79​-80​-81​-102​-104​-146​-149​-158​-172​-173​-174​-175​-176​-177​-239​-1224 (25/39)

W. Geurtz & Zn , Haalderen

Niergnies
269 km
Samenspel
1161
Jonge
7​-8​-9​-10​-16​-24​-26​-67​-76​-161​-170​-190​-219​-220​-238 (15/30)

Harm Bron, Jubbega

Heusden-Zolder
225 km
Samenspel
1631
Jonge
16​-29​-54​-82​-185​-295​-379​-460​-525​-531 (10/14)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Niergnies
298 km
Afdeling
2080
Jonge
4​-5​-20​-21​-35​-37​-79​-80​-104​-106​-121​-135​-136​-137​-145​-147​-171​-172​-224​-228​-258​-264​-277​-280​-287​-312​-315​-319​-351​-366​-454​-477 (32/54)

Comb. Grinwis van Alphen, Ouddorp Zuidholland

Quievrain
156 km
Samenspel
2432
Jonge
1​-3​-5​-6​-10​-12​-21​-22​-23​-24​-25​-44​-45​-47​-57​-59​-67​-70​-75​-103​-138​-155​-210​-211​-212​-226​-283​-334​-335​-337​-382​-385​-537​-594​-596 (35/64)

B.J. Breen, Ouddorp Zuidholland

Quievrain
157 km
Samenspel
2432
Jonge
34​-36​-37​-38​-39​-55​-64​-66​-120​-167​-178​-205​-209​-295​-308​-357​-365​-504 (18/26)

Team GPS Lex, Elshout

Chimay
193 km
Afdeling
7295
Jonge
1​-2​-9​-145​-149​-151​-156​-389​-391​-398​-424​-425​-433​-449​-744​-884​-993​-1104​-1212​-1264​-1298​-1540​-1554​-1740 (25/29)

Team GPS Ingrid, Elshout

Chimay
193 km
Afdeling
7295
Jonge
3​-4​-7​-11​-24​-30​-34​-85​-136​-222​-223​-235​-402​-408​-414​-436​-438​-443​-451​-501​-508​-513​-681​-712​-826​-835​-860​-876​-910​-1022​-1025​-1034​-1036​-1042​-1320​-1331​-1333​-1336​-1486​-1495​-1501​-1539​-1726​-1731 (44/61)

Arie & Erwin Comb Paap & Paap, Zandvoort

Lennik
177 km
Afdeling
8304
Jonge
8​-84​-87​-187​-209​-230​-315​-316​-340​-424​-426​-452​-520​-529​-791​-805​-815​-816​-819​-823​-832​-1432​-1615​-1734​-1758​-1765​-1939​-2005​-2012​-2490​-2518​-2739 (32/53)

Herman Calon, Hoofdplaat

Pont st Maxence
242 km
Samenspel
1136
Jonge
2​-3​-4​-5​-6​-7​-31​-37​-59​-68​-69​-70​-72​-75​-84​-100​-101​-103​-119​-179​-195​-238​-262​-266 (24/48)

Jan Westen, Ter Apel

Weert
205 km
2302
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-5​-27​-37​-49​-51​-52​-54​-64​-69​-72​-75​-76​-78​-84​-86​-96​-101​-119​-123​-155​-156​-157​-173​-179​-181​-183​-236​-265​-313​-314​-336​-369​-382​-387​-428​-443​-552​-691 (41/60)

Egon Reuvers , Overdinkel

Quiévrain
309 km
Samenspel
466
Jonge
15​-16​-19​-29​-30​-31​-32​-34​-62​-116 (10/18)