Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

ISSOUDUN
Lâcher: le samedi 17/08/13 à 09 h 00
Pigeonneaux
Participation: 2837 P

Ralliante: 1 à 200

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             14h02m00  467248      1547.179 
   2  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h17m00  486001      1533.127 
   3  11 ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h21m00  484436      1509.147 
   4  16 PARIJS DANIEL        OTTENBURG            14h07m00  462877      1507.743 
   5  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h14m00  472056      1503.364 
   6  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h14m00  472056      1503.364 
   7  16 PARIJS DANIEL        OTTENBURG            14h08m00  462877      1502.848 
   8  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h15m00  472056      1498.591 
   9  24 VANDEVELDE MARC      ATTENHOVEN           14h23m00  479988      1486.031 
  10  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h28m00  485105      1478.979 
  11  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h29m00  486001      1477.207 
  12  11 MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN               14h25m00  479134      1474.259 
  13  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h21m00  472056      1470.580 
  14  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h31m00  486001      1468.281 
  15  25 DUNON THEO           JUPRELLE             14h35m00  491218      1466.323 
  16  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h31m00  485105      1465.575 
  17  11 PIRCO GRETA          HALLE_BOIENHOVEN     14h31m00  484538      1463.862 
  18  25 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  14h33m00  486723      1461.631 
  19  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h23m00  472056      1461.474 
  20  11 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN    14h19m00  466018      1460.872 
  21  21 VANDEPUTTE P.& FILLE CUESMES              13h42m00  410687      1456.337 
  22  16 PARIJS DANIEL        OTTENBURG            14h18m00  462877      1455.589 
  23  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              14h32m00  483042      1454.946 
  24   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h02m00  438803      1452.991 
  25   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h03m00  440064      1452.357 

Sommaire Concours