Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

ARGENTON N2
Lâcher: le samedi 11/08/12 à 07 h 00
Pigeonneaux
Participation: 2313 P

Ralliante: 1 à 500

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  21 VANDERWALLE JACQUES  LA LOUVIERE          13h40m00  477494      1193.735 
   2  21 ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES               13h40m00  466186      1165.465 
   3   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h03m00  492944      1165.353 
   4  21 MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON            13h38m00  461111      1158.571 
   5  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h48m00  539184      1152.103 
   6   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h09m00  492944      1149.054 
   7  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         13h53m00  473270      1145.933 
   8   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h11m00  492944      1143.722 
   9   5 BASTIEN P.& F.       HORNU                13h44m00  461256      1141.723 
  10  22 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN             14h26m00  502571      1126.841 
  11  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      14h14m00  487437      1123.127 
  12   5 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            13h45m00  454842      1123.067 
  13  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             14h43m00  519713      1122.491 
  14  21 MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON            13h51m00  461111      1121.925 
  15  24 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT         13h56m00  466038      1120.284 
  16   8 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN    14h43m00  518570      1120.022 
  17  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h01m00  538443      1119.425 
  18   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               14h26m00  499078      1119.009 
  19  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 13h53m00  462102      1118.892 
  20   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h22m00  492944      1115.258 
  21   8 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN    14h45m00  518570      1115.205 
  22  21 MIRABELLE ADRIEN     QUAREGNON            13h54m00  461111      1113.795 
  23  18 JENNEQUIN L. & FILS  AUBLAIN              13h37m00  441977      1113.293 
  24  21 ARNOULD ANDRE        LOBBES               13h59m00  466186      1112.616 
  25  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             14h48m00  519713      1110.498 
  26  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h00m00  466377      1110.422 
  27   5 DEFAUT XAVIER        ESTINNES.MONT        13h58m00  463946      1109.919 
  28  16 A.T. LOFT            HOEILAART            14h41m00  511324      1109.163 
  29  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h01m00  466377      1107.784 
  30  24 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT         14h02m00  466038      1104.356 
  31  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             14h53m00  519713      1098.759 
  32  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 14h01m00  462102      1097.630 
  33  22 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN             14h39m00  502571      1094.926 
  34  22 LUYCKX LUC           PEPINGEN             14h39m00  502571      1094.926 
  35  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h06m00  466377      1094.782 
  36   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               14h36m00  499078      1094.470 
  37  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h12m00  538443      1094.397 
  38  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             14h55m00  519713      1094.133 
  39  11 HERBOTS KOBE EN KATO VELM                 15h10m00  536082      1094.045 
  40  21 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT             14h10m00  470069      1093.184 
  41   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h29m00  490719      1092.916 
  42   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h29m00  490719      1092.916 
  43  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 14h03m00  462102      1092.440 
  44   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h26m00  487183      1092.339 
  45  11 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h13m00  538260      1091.806 
  46   8 PIERRE ROGER & DAVID BOSSUT_GOTTECHAIN    14h55m00  518570      1091.727 
  47   8 WEEMAELS_TORSIN      HUIZINGEN            14h43m00  504015      1088.586 
  48   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h33m00  492944      1088.177 
  49  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h15m00  538443      1087.764 
  50  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         14h16m00  473270      1085.482 
  51   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h33m00  490719      1083.265 
  52  11 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h17m00  538260      1083.019 
  53  11 VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h17m00  538260      1083.019 
  54  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             15h00m00  519713      1082.736 
  55  11 VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM            15h09m00  529057      1081.917 
  56  20 LEROY FRERES         RACOUR               15h09m00  528618      1081.019 
  57   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h36m00  492944      1081.018 
  58  24 DE SY ERIC           POMMEROEUL           14h07m00  461280      1080.282 
  59  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 14h08m00  462102      1079.678 
  60  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h12m00  466377      1079.577 
  61   4 GLIBERT MICHEL       BIERGES              14h53m00  510510      1079.303 
  62  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h38m00  558971      1079.095 
  63  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE                15h29m00  547574      1075.784 
  64   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h33m00  487183      1075.460 
  65  18 POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX                13h48m00  438733      1075.326 
  66   2 WAUTHION CHRISTIAN   VELAINE SUR SAMBRE   14h34m00  486789      1072.223 
  67   8 PETIT FRANCIS &ROGER BRAINE L'ALLEUD      14h48m00  501775      1072.169 
  68  24 LETURCQ DUPONCHELLE  WADELINCOURT         14h15m00  466038      1071.352 
  69   8 CARLIER OLIVIER      OPHAIN               14h46m00  499078      1070.983 
  70   2 DESIR IUCH           CHATELINEAU          14h30m00  481854      1070.787 

Sommaire Concours