Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

ARGENTON N2
Lâcher: le samedi 11/08/12 à 07 h 00
Yearlings
Participation: 1346 Y

Ralliante: 1 à 500

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 13h35m00  462102      1169.879 
   2  24 DANGREAU JEAN_MARC   BLATON               13h36m00  462878      1168.884 
   3  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h44m00  538443      1160.438 
   4  21 KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT             13h48m00  470069      1152.130 
   5  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h37m00  524349      1147.372 
   6  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h39m00  524349      1142.373 
   7  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         13h42m00  458824      1141.354 
   8  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h40m00  524349      1139.890 
   9   8 MARSILLE HADRIEN     OPHAIN_B_S_I         14h15m00  495269      1138.550 
  10  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h55m00  539184      1135.125 
  11  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         13h51m00  466377      1134.738 
  12   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h08m00  484477      1131.956 
  13  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h57m40  539184      1128.788 
  14  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h45m00  524349      1127.633 
  15   8 LOPPE PIERRE         RIXENSART            14h35m00  509780      1120.396 
  16   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h20m00  492944      1120.328 
  17  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          13h50m00  459120      1119.805 
  18  16 A.T. LOFT            HOEILAART            14h38m00  511324      1116.428 
  19   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             14h06m00  475406      1115.977 
  20  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h50m00  524349      1115.637 
  21  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h51m00  524349      1113.268 
  22  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            14h44m00  515363      1110.697 
  23  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      14h53m00  524349      1108.561 
  24  22 SIRAULT BRUNO        BRAINE_LE_COMTE      14h21m00  487437      1105.300 
  25  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          15h09m00  539184      1102.626 
  26  11 KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN               15h03m00  532325      1102.123 
  27  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h09m00  538443      1101.111 
  28  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h09m00  538443      1101.111 
  29   5 GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN             14h00m00  462219      1100.522 
  30  11 KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN               15h04m00  532325      1099.846 
  31  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h11m00  538443      1096.626 
  32  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h11m00  538443      1096.626 
  33  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          15h12m00  539184      1095.903 
  34   8 CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS              14h31m00  493475      1094.180 
  35  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h00m00  524349      1092.394 
  36  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h11m00  536314      1092.290 
  37  11 KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN               15h08m00  532325      1090.830 
  38   5 SAMAIN YVES          HYON                 14h05m00  463136      1089.732 
  39  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h02m00  524349      1087.861 
  40  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h13m00  536314      1087.859 
  41  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h15m00  538443      1087.764 
  42  25 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                  15h18m00  540850      1086.045 
  43   5 DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN               14h07m00  462730      1083.677 
  44  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h16m00  536314      1081.279 
  45  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h19m00  538443      1079.045 
  46  16 A.T. LOFT            HOEILAART            14h55m00  511324      1076.472 
  47  12 HENRI MICHAEL        GOUGNIES             14h22m00  475486      1075.761 
  48  25 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                15h20m00  537256      1074.512 
  49   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h31m00  484477      1074.229 
  50   3 CALOMME POL          FORCHIE LA MARCHE    14h22m00  474741      1074.075 
  51   8 BALIGANT_PEETROONS   WAUTHIER BRAINE      14h45m00  499432      1074.048 
  52  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            15h00m00  515363      1073.673 
  53  11 BUELENS & ZOON       TIENEN               15h15m00  530891      1072.508 
  54   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h33m00  484477      1069.486 
  55   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h41m00  492944      1069.293 
  56   4 BRUNIALTI SANDRO     SOMBREFFE            14h42m00  493639      1068.483 
  57   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h43m00  492944      1064.674 
  58   8 TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD      14h52m00  501670      1062.861 
  59   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h36m00  484477      1062.450 
  60  12 HENRI XAVIER         BERZEE               14h16m00  463015      1061.962 
  61  12 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      13h48m00  433170      1061.692 
  62  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h14m00  524349      1061.436 
  63   4 DE BECKER JOSEE      CHAUMONT GISTOUX     14h59m00  508253      1061.071 
  64  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h26m00  536314      1059.910 
  65   5 BASTIEN P.& F.       HORNU                14h16m00  461256      1057.927 
  66   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h44m00  490719      1057.585 
  67  11 BUELENS & ZOON       TIENEN               15h22m00  530891      1057.552 
  68  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h17m00  524349      1055.029 
  69   5 BASSELET PERE & FILS HYON                 14h22m00  464622      1051.181 
  70   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h41m00  484477      1050.927 

Sommaire Concours