Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

ARGENTON N2
Lâcher: le samedi 11/08/12 à 07 h 00
Vieux
Participation: 1221 V

Ralliante: 1 à 500

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         13h35m00  466377      1180.702 
   2  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h43m00  539184      1164.545 
   3  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h45m00  538443      1157.942 
   4  20 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 14h08m00  492060      1149.673 
   5  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          14h50m00  539184      1147.200 
   6   8 TORDEURS OLIVIER&WIL BRAINE L'ALLEUD      14h18m00  501670      1145.366 
   7  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            14h30m00  515363      1145.252 
   8   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h11m00  492944      1143.722 
   9   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h04m00  484477      1142.635 
  10   3 KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES           14h00m00  479767      1142.303 
  11  24 FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES           13h37m00  451815      1138.074 
  12   4 LIBOUTON FREDDY      CHAUMONT GISTOUX     14h30m00  511554      1136.787 
  13  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          13h45m00  459120      1133.630 
  14  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         13h45m00  458824      1132.899 
  15  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         13h52m00  466377      1131.984 
  16  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    14h56m00  538443      1131.183 
  17  12 AELGOET JEAN_MICHEL  ERPION               13h43m00  453963      1126.460 
  18   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h14m00  487183      1122.542 
  19  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h00m00  538443      1121.757 
  20  24 FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES           13h44m00  451815      1118.354 
  21   3 PERON BRUNO          COURCELLES           14h09m00  479268      1117.175 
  22  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          15h03m00  539184      1116.323 
  23   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h22m00  492944      1115.258 
  24  21 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON                 13h55m00  462102      1113.499 
  25  10 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOMBES     14h28m00  498485      1112.690 
  26  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h00m00  466377      1110.422 
  27  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h00m00  466377      1110.422 
  28   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE            14h24m00  492944      1110.235 
  29  21 SCAILLET ALAIN       LE ROEULX            14h09m00  474542      1106.159 
  30  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            14h47m00  515363      1103.562 
  31  21 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              13h58m00  460475      1101.615 
  32  16 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG            14h48m00  515363      1101.203 
  33  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           15h05m00  533877      1100.778 
  34   3 DEFERT THIERRY       FORCHIES             14h12m00  475406      1100.477 
  35  16 PONCELET L. & A.     LIMAL                14h42m00  507860      1099.265 
  36  24 MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT         14h05m00  466377      1097.358 
  37   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h23m00  484477      1093.628 
  38   8 SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL             14h30m00  490719      1090.487 
  39  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          15h15m00  539184      1089.261 
  40  10 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOMBES     14h38m00  498485      1088.396 
  41  12 MERCIER RENE         VILLERS LA TOUR      13h38m00  433170      1088.367 
  42  16 KUMPS JACQUES        OTTEMBURG            14h54m00  515880      1088.355 
  43  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           15h11m00  533877      1087.326 
  44  11 KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN               15h10m00  532325      1086.378 
  45   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h26m00  484477      1086.272 
  46   5 DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN               14h06m00  462730      1086.221 
  47  11 VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM            15h08m00  529057      1084.134 
  48  24 DANGREAU JEAN_MARC   BLATON               14h07m00  462878      1084.024 
  49   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h27m00  484477      1083.842 
  50   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h27m00  484477      1083.842 
  51  16 KUMPS JACQUES        OTTEMBURG            14h56m00  515880      1083.782 
  52  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h17m00  538443      1083.387 
  53   8 CHRETIEN FRANCOIS    BAULERS              14h37m00  493475      1079.815 
  54  34 BALHAN HUBERT        GRAND RECHAIN        15h27m00  546350      1077.614 
  55   4 MARTIN ROBERT        LIMAL                14h52m00  508591      1077.524 
  56   5 FAVART BERNARD       BLAREGNIES           14h02m00  454519      1077.060 
  57  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h18m00  536314      1076.936 
  58  10 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOMBES     14h43m00  498485      1076.642 
  59  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              15h19m00  536314      1074.778 
  60  17 DENAMUR JEAN POL     MERBES               14h07m00  458897      1074.701 
  61  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           15h17m00  533877      1074.200 
  62  11 JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER          15h22m00  539184      1074.072 
  63  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h22m00  538443      1072.596 
  64  20 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE             14h55m00  509461      1072.550 
  65  12 FINFE BENOIT         SENZEILLE            14h05m00  455057      1070.723 
  66  11 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN    15h23m00  538443      1070.464 
  67   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               14h27m00  478243      1069.895 
  68   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            14h33m00  484477      1069.486 
  69   3 CHARLES ERIC         COURCELLES           14h27m00  477538      1068.318 
  70  20 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 14h41m00  492060      1067.376 

Sommaire Concours