Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.

SOUILLAC
Lâcher: le dimanche 24/07/11 à 07 h 40
Vieux
Participation: 831 V

Ralliante: 1 à 30

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              16h16m00  689917      1337.049 
   2  10 HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES            15h37m00  634035      1329.214 
   3  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           16h04m00  668235      1325.864 
   4   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                15h38m00  627646      1313.067 
   5  16 HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE             16h34m00  695821      1303.036 
   6   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                15h42m00  627646      1302.171 
   7  30 VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES           17h01m00  729587      1300.512 
   8  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              16h31m00  689917      1299.279 
   9   3 DELCOURT HENRY       VIESVILLE            16h08m00  659674      1298.571 
  10  30 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE              16h52m00  713596      1292.747 
  11  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              16h52m00  709365      1285.082 
  12  25 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                16h48m00  703747      1284.210 
  13  12 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT             15h54m00  632235      1279.828 
  14  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            16h40m00  690769      1279.202 
  15  21 ARNOULD J.P.         BURINNES             16h04m00  643538      1276.862 
  16  11 LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE             16h43m00  692139      1274.658 
  17  30 MATHIEU MICHEL       ROMSEE               16h56m00  707670      1272.788 
  18  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           15h54m00  628460      1272.187 
  19  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           15h55m00  628460      1269.617 
  20   3 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE             16h26m00  665630      1265.457 
  21  21 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL      16h10m00  643408      1261.585 
  22  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  16h09m00  642047      1261.389 
  23  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               16h55m00  696419      1254.810 
  24  25 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ                17h01m00  703747      1254.451 
  25   3 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE             16h31m00  665630      1253.541 
  26   8 GREER CHRISTIAN      VIRGINAL             16h36m00  671444      1252.695 
  27  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               17h09m00  711128      1249.786 
  28  30 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY               17h11m00  712990      1248.670 
  29   3 VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY                16h32m00  663614      1247.395 
  30  18 CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY              15h56m00  618588      1247.154 
  31   8 DERYCKE CHRISTIAN    BRAINE L'ALLEUD      16h47m00  680985      1244.946 
  32  30 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT            17h15m00  715099      1243.651 
  33   3 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                16h33m00  662387      1242.753 
  34   2 BORBOUSE VICTOR      AISEMONT             16h30m00  656801      1239.248 
  35  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              17h13m00  709365      1237.985 
  36  30 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT             17h04m00  697892      1237.398 
  37  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           16h08m00  628460      1237.126 
  38  18 HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES             15h55m00  611863      1236.087 
  39  25 TUMMERS ALBERT       CHENEE               17h13m00  708205      1235.960 
  40   3 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE             16h39m00  665630      1234.936 
  41   8 LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE                16h50m00  678138      1232.979 
  42  23 IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL             16h42m00  667847      1232.191 
  43  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              17h23m00  718124      1231.774 
  44  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              17h16m00  709365      1231.537 
  45   8 VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL              16h50m00  676365      1229.755 
  46   8 JENET POL            ARQUENNES            16h40m00  664006      1229.641 
  47  30 PIRET ANDRE          JALHAY               17h20m00  712990      1229.294 
  48   2 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 16h42m00  666230      1229.207 
  49  17 LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE         16h18m00  635670      1227.163 
  50   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      16h55m00  680902      1226.851 
  51  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           17h16m00  706477      1226.523 
  52  30 VLUGGEN JOSEPH       PLOMBIERES           17h35m00  729587      1226.197 
  53  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      17h12m00  700970      1225.473 
  54  18 HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES             16h00m00  611863      1223.726 
  55  25 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET               17h00m00  685219      1223.606 
  56  21 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL      16h26m00  643408      1223.210 
  57  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               17h10m00  696419      1221.788 
  58  11 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN              17h05m00  689917      1221.093 
  59  16 DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART             17h02m00  685275      1219.351 
  60  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            16h18m00  631166      1218.468 
  61  25 EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE           17h35m00  723167      1215.407 
  62  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               17h14m00  696419      1213.274 
  63  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               17h14m00  696419      1213.274 
  64   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                16h28m00  639933      1211.995 
  65  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           17h23m00  706477      1211.796 
  66  30 DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT_RECHAIN        17h29m00  713443      1211.279 
  67   4 MARTIN MICHAEL       NIL SAINT VINCENT    17h02m00  680635      1211.095 
  68  17 VERSPREET GAILLY     THUILLIES            16h26m00  636769      1210.588 
  69  11 SAPIN JOSE           OPPREBAIS            17h09m00  688706      1210.380 
  70   9 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES            16h30m00  641470      1210.321 
  71  11 CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN           17h24m00  706477      1209.721 
  72  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               17h28m00  711128      1209.402 
  73   8 COURTOIS HUBERT      WATERLOO             17h04m00  681572      1208.461 
  74  11 DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ               17h06m00  683826      1208.174 
  75  17 DUPUIS ERIC & RITA   THUILLIES            16h28m00  637569      1207.518 
  76   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              16h42m00  654431      1207.438 
  77  11 LEONARD THIERRY      JODOIGNE             17h14m00  692139      1205.818 
  78  21 CORDIER LAURENT      VELLEREILLE.BREYEUX  16h32m00  641407      1205.653 
  79  18 REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE               16h10m00  614473      1204.850 
  80  21 ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES              16h33m00  641624      1203.798 
  81   8 DECRETON_VANDERSNICK RANSART              16h46m00  657048      1203.385 
  82  21 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES               16h29m00  636284      1202.806 
  83  25 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE              17h27m00  705810      1202.403 
  84  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              17h30m00  709365      1202.314 
  85  11 GILIS FRANCOIS       BOUTERSEM            17h27m00  705340      1201.602 
  86  25 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET               17h11m00  685219      1200.034 
  87  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               17h34m00  711128      1197.186 
  88  11 REYNAERTS FREDDY     LANDEN               17h29m00  704686      1196.411 
  89  11 HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL              17h33m00  709365      1196.232 
  90  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             17h34m00  710549      1196.211 
  91  11 RUELL CHRISTIAN      HAMME MILLE          17h25m00  699755      1196.163 
  92  12 AELGOET JEAN_MICHEL  ERPION               16h26m00  629052      1195.917 
  93   8 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS              17h01m00  670685      1195.517 
  94   3 DELCOURT HENRY       VIESVILLE            16h52m00  659674      1195.062 
  95  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               16h39m00  643173      1193.271 
  96  22 COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N._D. LOUVIGNIES 16h53m00  659508      1192.601 
  97  21 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON                 16h38m00  641252      1191.919 
  98  25 ANDRIEN JEAN_CLAUDE  SPRIMONT             17h28m00  699330      1189.337 
  99  11 RENIERS TONY         LINTER               17h38m00  711128      1189.178 
 100   8 HAUTIER ETIENNE & G. BAULERS              17h04m00  670685      1189.158 
 101  21 BONINI_BAUDUIN       LEVAL_TRAHEGNIES     16h44m00  646801      1188.973 
 102  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              17h44m00  718124      1188.948 
 103  22 COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N._D. LOUVIGNIES 16h55m00  659508      1188.303 
 104  17 VERSPREET GAILLY     THUILLIES            16h36m00  636769      1188.002 
 105  24 MASSON MERGAETS      FAYT_LE_FRANC        16h31m00  630780      1187.910 
 106  24 MASSON MERGAETS      FAYT_LE_FRANC        16h31m00  630780      1187.910 
 107  30 KRICHEL MARIO        ANDRIMONT            17h41m00  713620      1187.388 
 108  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  16h41m00  642047      1186.779 
 109  11 CADET LETELLIER      CHAUMONT GISTOUX     17h19m00  686862      1186.291 
 110  16 HALLEUX FREDDY       LIMAL                17h18m00  685528      1186.035 
 111  21 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              16h39m00  639196      1185.893 
 112   2 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE            16h56m00  658975      1185.207 
 113  30 DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT_RECHAIN        17h42m00  713443      1185.122 
 114  30 NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER              17h46m00  718124      1185.024 
 115  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             16h42m00  642239      1184.943 
 116  21 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL      16h43m00  643408      1184.914 
 117  21 LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES               16h37m00  636284      1184.887 
 118   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      17h02m00  665845      1184.778 
 119   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      17h02m00  665845      1184.778 
 120  21 VANDEPUTTE P.& F.    CUESMES              16h42m00  641387      1183.371 
 121   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                16h41m00  639933      1182.871 
 122  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            17h24m00  690769      1182.824 
 123  30 BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT            17h45m00  715099      1181.982 
 124  30 LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT             17h44m00  713537      1181.353 
 125   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               16h55m00  655515      1181.109 
 126  11 SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS BEGUINES  17h23m00  688307      1180.630 
 127  21 PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX  16h44m00  642047      1180.234 
 128  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               16h45m00  643173      1180.134 
 129  11 RUELL CHRISTIAN      HAMME MILLE          17h33m00  699755      1180.026 
 130  18 HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES             16h19m00  611863      1178.927 
 131  30 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT             17h32m00  697892      1178.872 
 132  24 DELBAERE JOCELYN     WIHERIES             16h37m00  633045      1178.855 
 133   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                16h33m00  627646      1177.573 
 134  16 VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE            17h27m00  690769      1176.779 
 135  11 WAUTHIER GILBERT     JANDRAIN             17h30m00  693622      1175.631 
 136   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              16h57m00  654431      1174.922 
 137   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      17h07m00  665845      1174.330 
 138  21 VANDEPUTTE P.& F.    CUESMES              16h47m00  641387      1172.554 
 139  25 BUTERA GINO          ANS                  17h44m00  708157      1172.446 
 140  22 COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N._D. LOUVIGNIES 17h03m00  659508      1171.418 

Sommaire Concours