Barcelona 2001 (09/07/2001) - Meldingen Australië (Alle)

  • Barcelona 2001
  • Dons Jan
  • Alle
  • 19/05/2010

Barcelona 2001 (09/07/2001) - Meldingen Australië (Alle)

PLAATS  NAAM                            GEMEENTE

1       Notaris DONS JAN                KAP o/d BOS
2       HERBOTS ERIC                    ZOUTLEEUW
3       WIJNS Ben G                     LANGDORP
4       BOUHY CHRISTIAN                 BATTICE
5       JORISSEN ALBERT                 RIJKHOVEN
6       DENYS EMIEL                     TIELT
7       CROWET LEON                     COUVIN
8       VAN NESTE HENRY                 FELUY
9       SLAGMULDERS JOS                 LOKEREN
10      SIMONS A en ZOON                MAASEIK
11      VAN NESTE HENRY                 FELUY
12      IMBRECHT GERMAIN                BORNIVAL
13      VAN UYTVEN FRANS                VORST
14      GUBBELMANS ROBERT               HASSELT
15      DEKEYZER ROGER                  MAARKEDAAL
16      DE RIJST PIERRE                 GERAARDSBEREGEN
17      CONAERT JEAN en ZOON            DILSEN
18      BEKKERS RENE                    BERINGEN
19      SEMPELS CLEMENT                 GEETBETS
20      THONE JOS                       AS
21      THONE JOS                       AS
22      HARDY JULES                     VROENHOVEN
23      ROOSEN PROS                     KERMT
24      VERVLIET E                      BRUXELLES
25      BEKKERS RENE                    BERINGEN
26      VAN GELDER-LUYTEN               GEEL
27      VAN DEN BERGHE JOZEF            NEVELE
28      VERSTRAETEN LOUIS               BOOISCHOT
29      LOWET TOINE                     BILZEN
30      FAGOT W. R.V                    NETHEN
31      HONOREZ P et FILS               GIVRY
32      DIVERS MARC                     COURCELLES
33      KUYPERS HENRI                   MAASMECHELEN
34      CARTEUS G.F                     RONSE
35      HERBOTS GERARD                  ZEPPEREN
36      VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE             SCHERPENHEUVEL
37      DESBUQUOIS F Gebr               KAP o/d BOS
38      RUGASI FRANCOIS                 ANS
39      DE DOBBELEER��FRANS             SCHEPDAAL
40      BILS ALBERT                     KERSBEEK
41      LEEMANS EDMOND                  LENNIK
42      REGNIER MICHEL                  COUVIN
43      DESIE MARIA                     VELTEM
44      SMOLDERS JOZEF                  SCHERPENHEUVEL
45      PORSON ROGER                    BRACQUGENIES
46      LIMBOURG ERIC                   BRUSSEGEM
47      RENNENBERG FRITS                MAASMECHELEN
48      NIHOUL PERE et FILS             SENZEILLES
49      HASEVOETS FLOR en Zonen         NIEUWERKERKEN
50      MORREN RUDY                     SCHULEN
51      VANDAMME-BODDAERT               OOSTKAMP
52      PE JEAN-PIERRE                  HALLE
53      LEMAHIEU-COP                    BURCHT
54      VAN MECHELEN KARL               MANDERFELD
55      ADRIAENS-TIELEMANS              LEOPOLDSBURG
56      GOVAERT PAUL                    SCHOONAARDE
57      HONOREZ P et FILS               GIVRY
58      DEPASSE STEHANE                 ST.AMANDS
59      PITOT GUY                       CHAPELLE H
60      VAN DEN PLAS AL en LUC          RIJKEVORSEL
61      WALGRAEVE DIRK                  WAREGEM
62      HAWINKEL CHRIST                 KINROOI
63      DEGRAVE MARTIN                  HAMME-MILLE
64      DE MEULEMEESTER ERIC            OUDENAARDE
65      DENEYS HERMAN                   ROOSDAAL
66      HOGGE HUBERT                    BOLLAND
67      BRUNEEL JOHN                    MERKEM
68      DE SART LOUIS                   OREYE
69      NOUWEN-PAESEN en Zoon           PEER
70      DAUWE ALEX                      RONSELE
71      FRESCHINI LORIS                 VALMEER
72      DE GELISSEN GEBROEDERS          MAASMECHELEN
73      LIJNEN JOZEF en Zoon            ZOLDER
74      BILS ALBERT                     KERSBEEK
75      VANDEPUTTE P et Fils            CUESMES
76      STREEL EDMOND EN FREDDY         VREREN
77      TOYE SILVERE                    OTEGEM
78      CIROUX JULES                    OPPREBAIS
79      LEUTENEZ MARNIX                 KRUISHOUTEM
80      CEUSTERS JAN                    BERLAAR
81      BUELENS LIEVEN                  SCHOONDERBUKKEN
82      PITOT GUY                       CHAPELLE H
83      DE KOCK LUDO                    MEERLE
84      WILLEMS ALBERT en MICHEL        EISDEN
85      TERRIJN NESTOR                  THIEUSIES
86      VANHERCK HUBERT                 BORGLOON
87      BOGAERTS J.P                    OPLINTER
88      PERREMAN ANDRE                  ERPE
89      SCHRIJVERS ARTHUR               ZUTENDAAL
90      KEYERS LOUIS                    KINROOI
91      Hok SLOTS DAISY                 LEDE
92      MICHIELS MARCEL                 MESSELBROEK
93      DE RIDDER JOZEF                 ST UL KAPELLE
94      MESOTTEN J en M                 TONGEREN
95      VAN DER STUYFT GILBERT          OORDEGEM
96      MATTERNE EMIEL                  OVERHESPEN
97      LEMAHIEU-COP                    BURCHT
98      NOUWEN CHRIST                   MEEUWEN
99      DESBUQUOIS GEBR                 KAP o/d BOS
100     VANCAMP ALFONS                  PUTTE
101     DENEUFBOURG YVON                ESTINNES.V
102     VANDENBUSSCHE ROGER             VLEZENBEEK
103     VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE             SCHERPENHEUVEL
104     BUYSSE ROBERT                   ERTVELDE
105     BOUFFIOUX FRANCOIS              NISMES
106     STRATERMANS W en P              KESSENICH
107     DRUWEZ DENIS                    EVERBEEK
108     MARX FRANCIS                    TONGEREN
109     VAN DE VOORDE JOZEF             BUGGENHOUT
110     SNOEKS - AERTS                  GRUITRODE
111     LELOUP et FILS                  BOUSVAL
112     VAN GILS FRANS en PAUL          RAVELS
113     SOLBREUX - VANDERDONCKT         LESSINES
114     BELLEN PAUL                     MELDERT
115     VAN OUWERKERK - DEKKERS         BRASSCHAAT
116     BRUGGEN RENE                    VLIJTINGEN
117     DESBUQUOIS F Gebr               KAP o/d BOS
118     LOOBUYCK JOS en JAN             AALTER
119     ADNET JEAN                      DINANT
120     VANGEEL JOHAN                   BUDINGEN
121     GEUDVERT ERNEST                 DINANT
122     DESBUQUOIS F Gebr               KAP o/d BOS
123     ACKX LUDO                       DEURNE-DIE
124     Hok DERWEDUWEN                  ZINGEM
125     FAGOT W.R.V                     NETHEN
126     VEREECKE ROGER                  DEERLIJK
127     STOCKMANS YVAN                  LUMMEN
128     JORISSEN ALBERT                 RIJKHOVEN
129     SCHREEL R.D.D                   ZEDELGEM
130     HERBOTS ERIC                    ZOUTLEEUW
131     VAN�OVERWAELE JOHAN             RONSE
132     VANGEEL JOHAN                   BUDINGEN
133     DUHAMEL HUBERT                  LAUWE
134     DAENEN PIERRE                   TONGEREN
135     SZYMCZAK DANIEL                 MAASMECHELEN
136     OLIVIERS - DEVOS                KUMTICH
137     VAN ROY JEAN-LUC                RONSE
138     ROELS FRANKIE                   ST AMANDS
139     DETHIER ALAIN                   WARET-LA-CHAUSSEE
140     VERACHTERT J.P                  LASNE
141     DENYS EMIEL                     TIELT
142     CELIS V.D.W.M                   MOLENSTEDE
143     MEYHI J.M.MICHAEL               ST JORIS WEERT
144     WILLEMS ALBERT en MICHEL        EISDEN
145     DE CLIPPEL WIM                  SCHELLEBELLE
146     DUJEU -PIPEAUX                  HASTIERE
147     DE VADDER VALKENBORGH           HAALTERT
148     DE COCK MARC                    TEMSE
149     UHLENBROCK HENRI                HAVRE
150     DE VOS REMI                     VLIERZELE