Dax 2001 (15/07/2001) - Meldingen Australië (Alle)

  • Dax 2001
  • Farvacque Ghislain
  • Alle
  • 19/05/2010

Dax 2001 (15/07/2001) - Meldingen Australië (Alle)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE

1              FARVACQUE GHISLAIN                      BLEHARIES

2              BIEBUYCK � TACK                         AVELGEM

3              CALLENS PAUL                            HEESTERT

4              PAREIT � DOBBELAERE                     WEVELGEM

5              TOYE SILVERE                            OTEGEM

6              BLONDEEL ANTOON                         TIELT

7              VERSCHOREN DANNY                        MOORSLEDE

8              VANOVERSCHELDE � GULAER                 ZARREN-WERKEN

9              HIMPE ROGER + STIJN                     WAREGEM

10             DEJONGHE HUGO                           KRUISHOUTEM

11             MALFAIT SERGE + FERNAND                 JABBEKE

12             PAREIT � DOBBELAERE                     WEVELGEM

13             MEVR DEWEERDT EN ZONEN                  KORTEMARK

14             MALFAIT SERGE + FERNAND                 JABBEKE

15             GILLES � GALLE                          MENEN

16             PEIREN NOEL                             ZEDELGEM

17             GILLIS � GALLE                          MENEN

18             COUSSEMENT MARC + DIRK                  BEVEREN-LEIE

19             GILLIS � GALLE                          MENEN

20             DEFROREIT BOUVRY                        CELLES

21             VANHOUTTE AUGUST                        NIEUWPOORT

22             MARCHAL JEAN-MARIE                      HABAY-LA-NE

23             LIPPENS NOEL                            AARSELE

24             LARIVIERE JULIEN                        LANDENNE

25             MORTIER HENDRIEK                        SINT-KRUIS

26             AERENS DANIEL                           DRONGEN

27             DEFRUYT FRANS                           OEDELEM

28             CAMPINNE PATRICK  + B                   DOISSCHE

29             FLORIZOONE ROGER                        NIEUWPOORT

30             LOOBUYCK JOS + JAN                      AALTER

31             DEJAGER PATRICK                         DEERLIJK

32             VANDEWALLE MARCEL                       MUNKZWALM

33             DEKEYZER ROLAND                         KWAREMONT

34             COLBRANDT ANDRE                         BOTTELAERE

35             HAELEWIJN GINO                          KORTEMARK

36             GEVAERT JOHAN + LUC                     SINT-ANDRIES

37             DENOLF ROGER + MARC                     KORTEMARK

38             DABAERE ERIC                            AVELGEM

39             PORSON OLIVIER + FS                     LE ROEULX

40             VANTHOURNHOUT � SCHAEK                  TORHOUT

41             LANCKRIET JOZEF                         WINGENE

42             PEIREN NOEL                             ZEDELGEM

43             VANDEBERGHE JOZEF                       LANDEGEM

44             POLLIN MARC                             SNELLEGEM

45             VANMAELE GEORGES                        SINT-MICHIELS

46             CALLEBERT HERMAN + PETER                HANDZAME

47             FLORIZOONE ROGER                        NIEUWPOORT

48             BROUCKAERT ANDRE                        WERVIK

49             CALLENS PAUL                            HEESTERT

50             BOGAERTS HUGO                           KURINGEN