Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
05/08/2019 08:11
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:11
België, Zone A1 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:13
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone A1 - Oude (Tulle 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Loyson Kevin
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:13
België, Zone A2 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:14
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:14
België, Zone B1 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:15
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Tulle 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Degand Br-Vi-Ma
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:15
België, Zone B2 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:16
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:16
België, Zone C - Oude
05/08/2019 08:17
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:17
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeBaeck John & Jan
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenGeerinckx L B&J
PE LimburgOudeNoels Gert
PE LimburgJaarlingenBosmans-Leekens
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeSchoors-De Waele
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVeulemans-Perilleux
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenDanckaert Ronnie
PE West-VlaanderenOudeVander Stichele Godfried
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenTytgat Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenVandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDelfosse Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenRegnier J. Charles

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenSamenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem (Waregem/Rekkem/Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenSamenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem (Waregem/Rekkem/Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)