Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
08/07/2019 11:53
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:54
België, Zone A1 - Oude
08/07/2019 11:54
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:54
België, Zone A2 - Oude
08/07/2019 11:55
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:55
België, Zone B1 - Oude
08/07/2019 11:55
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:56
België, Zone B2 - Oude
08/07/2019 11:56
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B2 - Oude (Montluçon 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Gebroeders Van Och & Leppens
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:57
België, Zone C - Oude
08/07/2019 11:57
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone C - Oude (Montluçon 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Maertens Guillaume
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
08/07/2019 11:57
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeDe Troy Wim
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenOp de Beeck-Baetens
PE LimburgOudeVan Och & Leppens Gebroeders
PE LimburgJaarlingenSenden Danny
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan der Maas Huib
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeTournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVanlint Linda
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDewaele-Deseyn
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenVerhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudePierre Roger & David
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudePouriolle-Dirickx
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenHogge Philippe

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)