Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
22/07/2019 17:45
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:46
België, Zone A1 - Oude
22/07/2019 17:51
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:51
België, Zone A2 - Oude
22/07/2019 17:51
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:52
België, Zone B1 - Oude
22/07/2019 17:58
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Issoudun 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Engels Jules & Yves
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:59
België, Zone B2 - Oude
22/07/2019 17:59
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:00
België, Zone C - Oude
22/07/2019 17:00
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone C - Oude (Issoudun 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Hamers Dennis
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
22/07/2019 17:00
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenHermans Rik
PE LimburgOudeVan Hertem-Schuurmans
PE LimburgJaarlingenHendrikx Henri
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDierickx-Visschers Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan Landeghem Gebr.
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeTournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenTournelle Davy
PE West-VlaanderenOudeWalgraeve Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenCoussement Marc & Dirk
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenFamille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)