Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
08/09/2019 09:43
België, Nationaal - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:44
België, Zone A1 - Oude
08/09/2019 09:44
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone A1 - Oude (Châteauroux III 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Vandenbroucke M & W
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:44
België, Zone A2 - Oude
08/09/2019 09:45
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone A2 - Oude (Châteauroux III 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Team Celie-Van Driessche
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:45
België, Zone B1 - Oude
08/09/2019 09:45
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:46
België, Zone B2 - Oude
08/09/2019 09:46
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:47
België, Zone C - Oude
08/09/2019 09:47
België, Zone C - Jonge
08/09/2019 09:48
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeVerbeek Bart
PE AntwerpenJongeReijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
PE LimburgOudeAlaerts Jonah & Noah
PE LimburgJongeVerheyden Guido
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Maesschalck Luc
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeDerwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeDaans Luc
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDe Laere Luc
PE West-VlaanderenJongeClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)