Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
11/08/2019 16:53
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:54
België, Nationaal - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:54
België, Zone A1 - Oude
11/08/2019 16:55
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:55
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:56
België, Zone A2 - Oude
11/08/2019 16:56
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:56
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:57
België, Zone B1 - Oude
11/08/2019 16:57
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:58
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:58
België, Zone B2 - Oude
11/08/2019 16:59
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:59
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:00
België, Zone C - Oude
11/08/2019 16:00
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
11/08/2019 16:01
België, Zone C - Jonge
11/08/2019 16:03
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeLambrechts Stefaan
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenHaepers Jozef
PE AntwerpenJongeDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE LimburgOudePanis Gerard
PE LimburgJaarlingenPoels Maarten
PE LimburgJongeBassez Bart Team
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeVlaeminck Hugo
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan Herreweghe-Mannes
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeReyniers Henri
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenSchroeven-Hermans
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVanvuchelen Ivan
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDebaene Hubert
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenMaes Anthony
PE West-VlaanderenJongeMessiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeDeman-Lefour
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenFascella Gianni
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeMirabelle Adrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeZecchinon Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenLoviny Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeDefrene Thierry & Guy

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)