Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
05/08/2019 08:12
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:13
België, Nationaal - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:13
België, Zone A1 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:14
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:15
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:15
België, Zone A2 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:16
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:16
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:17
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone A2 - Jonge (Bourges II 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Claes Pere & Fils
België, Zone B1 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:17
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Bourges II 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Vervloesem Patrick
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:18
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:18
België, Zone B2 - Oude
05/08/2019 08:19
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:19
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:19
België, Zone C - Oude
05/08/2019 08:20
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
05/08/2019 08:20
België, Zone C - Jonge
05/08/2019 08:21
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeEngels Jules & Yves
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenRoodhooft Andre
PE AntwerpenJongeTeam Hooymans.be
PE LimburgOudeVuerstaek Andre & Berto
PE LimburgJaarlingenCreten Marcel
PE LimburgJongeBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenRaes Chris
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeCosijn Robrecht
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeWeemaels Dirk & Kurt
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenSchepmans Erwin
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeEyletten M&G
PE West-VlaanderenOudeVerhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenQuidosse Gino
PE West-VlaanderenJongeHellebuyck Jacques
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeDelbruyere Roger (Veuve)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenCanion-Sobkowiak
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeClaes Pere & Fils
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeBurniat Boris
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenGruloos Destree
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeCaro Jean-Marc

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)