Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
26/05/2019 23:00
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Nationaal - Oude (Bourges I 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:01
België, Zone A1 - Oude
26/05/2019 23:03
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:04
België, Zone A2 - Oude
26/05/2019 23:36
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:36
België, Zone B1 - Oude
26/05/2019 23:36
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:37
België, Zone B2 - Oude
26/05/2019 23:37
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B2 - Oude (Bourges I 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:37
België, Zone C - Oude
26/05/2019 23:38
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
26/05/2019 23:38
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikJaarlingenVandersmissen Serge
LuikOudeKockelmans Vincent
PE AntwerpenOudeHooybergs Jos & Emiel
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) winnen 1. nationaal Bourges 17.944 jaarse
PE LimburgOudeSeveryns R. & L.
PE LimburgJaarlingenSteenbergen Stefan
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeBral Antoine
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan Gaver Tom & Marnik
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan de Poel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVerdeyen Francis
PE West-VlaanderenOudeSioen Luc & Hilde
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenMarsille Hadrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)