Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
26/08/2019 13:05
België, Nationaal - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:05
België, Zone A1 - Oude
26/08/2019 13:07
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:08
België, Zone A2 - Oude
26/08/2019 13:38
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:38
België, Zone B1 - Oude
26/08/2019 13:39
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:39
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B1 - Jonge (Argenton II 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Muylder Nico
België, Zone B2 - Oude
26/08/2019 13:39
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:40
België, Zone C - Oude
26/08/2019 13:40
België, Zone C - Jonge
26/08/2019 13:41
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeMaris Frans
PE AntwerpenJongeCzarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther
PE LimburgOudeStockmans Ivan
PE LimburgJongeGeraerts Erwin
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeGevaert-Lannoo
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan Sterthem Jelle
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeDerwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVan Roy Geert
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDe Keyser Kurt
PE West-VlaanderenJongeAlly Norbert
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeLeroy Philippe & Danny

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)