Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
24/06/2019 17:54
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:54
België, Zone A1 - Oude
24/06/2019 17:57
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:57
België, Zone A2 - Oude
24/06/2019 17:57
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:57
België, Zone B1 - Oude
24/06/2019 17:58
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:58
België, Zone B2 - Oude
24/06/2019 17:58
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone B2 - Oude (Argenton 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Roy-Philipsen
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:59
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen (Argenton 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Saet Mario
België, Zone C - Oude
24/06/2019 17:59
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
24/06/2019 17:59
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Jaarlingen (Argenton 2019)

Winnaar
Winner  Beckers Jean
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Roy-Philipsen
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Hove - Uytterhoeven
PE LimburgOudeBrugmans Sabrina
PE LimburgJaarlingenVerreckt-Rutten-Deplae
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeSteveninck Benny
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenD'hondt Michel & Filip
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeBeeckmans Geert
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVan den Eynde Louis
PE West-VlaanderenOudeSioen Luc & Hilde
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenDemely Liliane
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeHenri Michael
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenHarchies Cyril
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)