Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
17/09/2018 09:17
België, Nationaal - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:20
België, Zone A1 - Oude
17/09/2018 09:18
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:21
België, Zone A2 - Oude
17/09/2018 09:18
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:21
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A2 - Jonge (Châteauroux IV 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Wettere-Van Der Beken
België, Zone B1 - Oude
17/09/2018 09:19
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:22
België, Zone B2 - Oude
17/09/2018 09:19
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:22
België, Zone C - Oude
17/09/2018 09:20
België, Zone C - Jonge
17/09/2018 09:23
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenJongeCleirbaut Kris
PE LimburgJongeBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan de Poel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeTournelle Davy
PE West-VlaanderenJongeDe Laere Maurice & Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenOudeDe Weerd Nicole
PE LimburgOudeStockmans Ivan
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE West-VlaanderenOudeRavelingien Martin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeVande Walle Yves

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)