Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
20/08/2018 14:58
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:02
België, Nationaal - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:47
België, Zone A1 - Oude
20/08/2018 14:35
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:22
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:04
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A1 - Jonge (Châteauroux III 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Vancraeynest Georges
België, Zone A2 - Oude
20/08/2018 14:48
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:32
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:17
België, Zone B1 - Oude
20/08/2018 14:27
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:06
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:44
België, Zone B2 - Oude
20/08/2018 14:22
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:02
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:42
België, Zone C - Oude
20/08/2018 14:23
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
20/08/2018 14:08
België, Zone C - Jonge
20/08/2018 14:34
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeDe Cock Marc
PE AntwerpenOudeVan de Wouwer Gaston
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE AntwerpenJongeCoenen René
PE LimburgOudeDas Jos
PE LimburgJaarlingenSteenbergen Stefan
PE LimburgJongeBrugmans Sabrina
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeSchaekels-De Loecker
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenDerwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongePlatteau Ante & Tom
PE West-VlaanderenOudeCoussement Marc & Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenSafeh Khalid
PE West-VlaanderenJongeCoopman Marnix
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenHovens Michel
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeGaie Frères
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDe Keyser-Dethier
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenHensen-Mentior
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)