Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
15/08/2018 15:27
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:28
België, Nationaal - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:29
België, Zone A1 - Oude
15/08/2018 15:29
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:30
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen (Bourges II 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Overbeke Stefaan
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:30
België, Zone A2 - Oude
15/08/2018 15:30
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A2 - Oude (Bourges II 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Sterthem Fr & Kur
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:31
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:31
België, Zone B1 - Oude
15/08/2018 15:32
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Bourges II 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Van den Plas Alois & Luc
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:32
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:33
België, Zone B2 - Oude
15/08/2018 15:33
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:34
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:34
België, Zone C - Oude
15/08/2018 15:35
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
15/08/2018 15:35
België, Zone C - Jonge
15/08/2018 15:36
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeCrucke Koen
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Roy-Philipsen
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenDe Weerd Nicole
PE AntwerpenJongeDe Weerd Nicole
PE LimburgOudeMartens Tony
PE LimburgJaarlingenCastermans-Maes
PE LimburgJongeCaenen Hubert
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeRacing Team ADK
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVandesande André
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeMenten Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDemely Liliane
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenDesimpel Geert
PE West-VlaanderenJongeMaroy Geert
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeVanderwalle-Casizzi
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenVerachtert Hanne
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeGaie Frères
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeMeyers Louis
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenBurniat Boris
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeDelhez Didier

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)