Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
03/09/2018 19:35
België, Nationaal - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:04
België, Zone A1 - Oude
03/09/2018 19:36
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A1 - Oude (Argenton III 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  Vancraeynest Georges
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:05
België, Zone A2 - Oude
03/09/2018 19:36
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:06
België, Zone B1 - Oude
03/09/2018 19:36
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Argenton III 2018)

Winnaar
Winner  De Saedeleer Anja
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:43
België, Zone B2 - Oude
03/09/2018 19:37
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:43
België, Zone C - Oude
03/09/2018 19:37
België, Zone C - Jonge
03/09/2018 19:44
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenJongeVermeerbergen-Wilms
PE LimburgJongeBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeLeutenez Eddy & Maarten
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVan Den Houte Godfried
PE West-VlaanderenJongeClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeVande Walle Yves
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenOudeMaris Frans
PE LimburgOudeLoockx Guido
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVeulemans-Perilleux
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDebacker Filip
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeHarchies Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeMeskens Cyprien

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)