Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
31/07/2017 08:02
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:43
België, Zone A1 - Oude
31/07/2017 08:46
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Oude (Limoges II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Sarrazin Karel
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:50
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen (Limoges II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Debeuf Luc & Noël
België, Zone A2 - Oude
31/07/2017 08:51
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:51
België, Zone B1 - Oude
31/07/2017 08:52
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:53
België, Zone B2 - Oude
31/07/2017 08:53
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:54
België, Zone C - Oude
31/07/2017 08:54
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
31/07/2017 08:55
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Jaarlingen (Limoges II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Piron Joseph
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikOudeGraeven Jean-Claude
LuikJaarlingenPiron Joseph
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenDelhove Alain & Sigrid
InterprovinciaalOudePEC Racing Team ADK
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE LimburgOudeGreeven Etienne & Jean-Pierre
PE LimburgJaarlingenGoorts Willy
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeRonsijn Jo
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVandenheede Jacques & Freddy
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudePEC Racing Team ADK
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenDe Bisschop Gustaaf
PE West-VlaanderenOudeVerschoot Joël
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenDelhove Alain & Sigrid
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDelfosse Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenPiron Joseph

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96P.V. Gevleugelde Vrienden (Zierikzee)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96De Snelvliegers (Oostburg)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Afdeling 03: Oost-BrabantP.V. De Drie Beerzen (Middelbeers)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96P.V. de Postduif (Heikant)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)