Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
17/09/2017 08:40
België, Nationaal - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:41
België, Zone A1 - Oude
17/09/2017 08:42
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Oude (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Morent Gino & Rino
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:42
België, Zone A2 - Oude
17/09/2017 08:43
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:43
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A2 - Jonge (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Thienpont-Van Laecke
België, Zone B1 - Oude
17/09/2017 08:44
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:45
België, Zone B2 - Oude
17/09/2017 08:46
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:47
België, Zone C - Oude
17/09/2017 08:48
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Oude (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Lemestre Daniel
België, Zone C - Jonge
17/09/2017 08:49
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikJongeStaveaux Jean-Baptiste
LuikOudeLemestre Dany
InterprovinciaalOudeVandepoel Yves
InterprovinciaalJongeVisschers & Zoon
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE AntwerpenJongeVan der Auwera Guy & Zonen
PE LimburgOudeMartens Tony
PE LimburgJongeVisschers & Zoon
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVandepoel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVandevelde Koen
PE West-VlaanderenOudeVanwildemeersch-Vyncke
PE West-VlaanderenJongeVandendriessche Roland
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudePierre Roger & David
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeDegand Br-Vi-Ma
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeZecchinion Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeStaveaux Jean-Baptiste

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)