Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
24/08/2017 10:56
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:34
België, Nationaal - Jonge
22/08/2017 12:35
België, Zone A1 - Oude
22/08/2017 12:37
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:43
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Vandenbroucke Willy
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
04/09/2017 11:44
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Jonge (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Pasquinel Joos
België, Zone A2 - Oude
22/08/2017 12:52
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:54
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
22/08/2017 12:56
België, Zone B1 - Oude
22/08/2017 12:58
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:00
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
22/08/2017 12:01
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone B1 - Jonge (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Den Houte Godfried
België, Zone B2 - Oude
22/08/2017 12:03
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:04
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
22/08/2017 12:05
België, Zone C - Oude
22/08/2017 12:06
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
22/08/2017 12:07
België, Zone C - Jonge
22/08/2017 12:08
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Jonge (Châteauroux III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Geris Hilde
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikOudeDelrez Georges
LuikJaarlingenClabots P&F
LuikJongePanza Roberto
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenSaudoyez Kevin
InterprovinciaalOudeGuery Salvatore
InterprovinciaalJongeBaert-Debusschere
PE AntwerpenOudeEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenEngels Jos & Jules
PE AntwerpenJongeHollanders Kenny
PE LimburgOudeStockmans Ivan
PE LimburgJaarlingenBuvens Roger
PE LimburgJongeHerbots Kobe & Kato
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeSteveninck Benny
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenDeroose Dirk
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVandenheede Jacques & Freddy
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Hoeymissen Michael
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVan Roy Geert
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVan Den Houte Godfried
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenDemely Liliane
PE West-VlaanderenJongeVermeulen-Dujardin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeGuery Salvatore
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenSaudoyez Kevin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeBaert-Debusschere
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)