Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
01/08/2017 07:24
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:27
België, Zone A1 - Oude
01/08/2017 07:28
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Oude (Châteauroux II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Vandepoele E & V
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:28
België, Zone A2 - Oude
01/08/2017 07:29
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A2 - Oude (Châteauroux II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Verzelen Achiel
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:30
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen (Châteauroux II 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Sterthem Fr & Kur
België, Zone B1 - Oude
01/08/2017 07:30
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:32
België, Zone B2 - Oude
01/08/2017 07:33
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:34
België, Zone C - Oude
01/08/2017 07:35
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
01/08/2017 07:36
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikOudeClabots P&F
LuikJaarlingenSauvage Claudy
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenVandepoel Yves
InterprovinciaalOudeTournelle Davy
PE AntwerpenOudeBerckmoes Eric
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVlaeminck Marc
PE LimburgOudePoels Maarten
PE LimburgJaarlingenBosmans-Leekens
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDierickx-Visschers Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenBaetens Willy & Ivan
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeTournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVandepoel Yves
PE West-VlaanderenOudeMaes Anthony
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenDe Laere Maurice & Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudePierre Roger & David
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenPierre Roger & David
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeHottart Robert
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Limburgkempische duif bree (Bree)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)