Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
29/06/2017 11:20
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:21
België, Zone A1 - Oude
29/06/2017 11:22
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:24
België, Zone A2 - Oude
29/06/2017 11:26
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:26
België, Zone B1 - Oude
29/06/2017 11:28
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:28
België, Zone B2 - Oude
29/06/2017 11:30
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:30
België, Zone C - Oude
29/06/2017 11:31
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
29/06/2017 11:35
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Hove - Uytterhoeven
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Mechelen Luc
PE LimburgOudeQuintens Rudi & Jos
PE LimburgJaarlingenTimmers Daniël
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Hoeymissen Michael
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenBeeckmans-Huygh Geert & Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOudeMispelaere Jacques & Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenCerfontaine Michel
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeZecchinon Lucien
InterprovinciaalOudeCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenCerfontaine Michel
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDeroose Dirk Dirk Deroose (Kruishoutem, BE) wint 1e Nat. Chateauroux I Oude
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenGyselbrecht G M & L Georges, Laurens en Matthias Gyselbrecht (Knesselare, BE) winnen 1e Prov en 2e Nat Chateauroux jaarlingen.
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenBellaert Paul & Nancy Paul en Nancy Bellaert (Oedelem, BE) winnen 1e Nat. Châteauroux Jaarlingen
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenCaro Jean-Marc

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)