Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
18/07/2017 22:23
België, Zone A1 - Oude
18/07/2017 22:25
België, Zone A2 - Oude
18/07/2017 22:26
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone A2 - Oude (Cahors 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Strumane - Willequet
België, Zone B1 - Oude
18/07/2017 22:27
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Cahors 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Desbuquois F. Gebroeders
België, Zone B2 - Oude
18/07/2017 22:28
België, Zone C - Oude
18/07/2017 22:30
Download
download  Voorlopig resultaat België, Zone C - Oude (Cahors 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Delrue Patrick
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeFaes-Wils Combinatie
PE LimburgOudeThijs Isidoor
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeStrumane - Willequet
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudePavoncelli Michael
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDelrue Patrick
InterprovinciaalOudeDelrue Patrick
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeDesbuquois F. Gebroeders
PE West-VlaanderenOudeVerschoot Joël Joël Verschoot (Ingelmunster, BE) wint 1e Provinciaal Cahors

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)