Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
07/09/2017 21:43
België, Nationaal - Jonge
12/09/2017 08:05
België, Zone A1 - Oude
05/09/2017 11:00
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
05/09/2017 11:02
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A1 - Jonge (Argenton III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Devos Erik
België, Zone A2 - Oude
05/09/2017 11:04
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
05/09/2017 11:06
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A2 - Jonge (Argenton III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  De Waele-Toye
België, Zone B1 - Oude
07/09/2017 21:46
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
07/09/2017 21:47
België, Zone B2 - Oude
07/09/2017 21:48
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
12/09/2017 08:05
België, Zone C - Oude
05/09/2017 11:08
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Oude (Argenton III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Bruninx Roger
België, Zone C - Jonge
05/09/2017 11:09
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Jonge (Argenton III 2017)

Winnaar
Winner  Graeven Michel
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikOudeVanvinckenroye Simon
LuikJongeGraeven Michel
InterprovinciaalOudeLambrechts - Lismont
InterprovinciaalJongeThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenOudeLambrechts Carl
PE AntwerpenJongeThys Nick Roger
PE LimburgOudeBruninx Roger
PE LimburgJongeBeckers Jean
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongePenne Bert
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeLambrechts - Lismont
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVan Driessche Jente
PE West-VlaanderenOudeFamilie Schreel
PE West-VlaanderenJongeDe Waele-Toye
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeGoossens-Druart
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeVerspreet Ph & L
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeCharlier Richard
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)