Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
06/07/2015 20:41
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
06/07/2015 20:30
België, Zone A1 - Oude
13/07/2015 12:03
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 12:40
België, Zone A2 - Oude
13/07/2015 12:49
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 12:13
België, Zone B1 - Oude
13/07/2015 13:28
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 13:52
België, Zone B2 - Oude
13/07/2015 13:13
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 13:27
België, Zone C1 - Oude
13/07/2015 13:58
België, Zone C1 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 13:12
België, Zone C2 - Oude
13/07/2015 13:38
België, Zone C2 - Jaarlingen
13/07/2015 13:50
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikOudeThielens-Romain JM
LuikJaarlingenSchur-Staryk
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeDe Blick & Zoon
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenMonette Romain
PE AntwerpenOudeVan De Velde H.
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenSchur-Staryk
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenChristiaens Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenCasaert-Senechal
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenRoziers Walter
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Bruycker-De Craene De Bruycker-De Craene (Eeklo, BE) winnen 1e Nationaal La Souterraine Oude.
PE West-VlaanderenOudeSioen Luc & Hilde
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeMurez-Marichal
PE LimburgOudeCleeren Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) hebben de snelste duif uit La Souterraine van 10.245 duiven.
PE LimburgJaarlingenDas Jos
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDewee Frères
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalOudeMurez-Marichal

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)