Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
30/08/2015 08:53
België, Nationaal - Jonge
01/09/2015 19:23
België, Zone A1 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:50
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:21
België, Zone A2 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:51
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:26
België, Zone B1 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:58
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:26
België, Zone B2 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:57
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:30
België, Zone C1 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:23
België, Zone C1 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:50
België, Zone C2 - Oude
01/09/2015 16:17
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone C2 - Oude (Issoudun 2015)

Winnaar
Winner  Hardy-Mabillon
België, Zone C2 - Jonge
01/09/2015 16:07
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeVercammen Hok Jos
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeCasaert Maurice (Fils)
LuikOudePortugaels Johan
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Ridder Filip
PE West-VlaanderenJongeStaelens Patrick
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeVincent Jacquy
PE AntwerpenJongeVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE LimburgOudeCreten Marcel
PE West-VlaanderenOudePlatteeuw Kurt & Raf
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeDefosse Michel
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeWouters-Coremans
PE LimburgJongeSerre Rudi
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeRoch Robert
LuikJongeLeroy Frères
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeClaus Eric
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeLimbourg Erik
InterprovinciaalOudeRoch Robert
InterprovinciaalJongeCasaert Maurice & Grégory

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)