Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude (Bijwerken)
01/08/2015 20:05
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen (Bijwerken)
01/08/2015 20:52
België, Nationaal - Jonge
01/08/2015 20:19
België, Nationaal - Jonge (Youth)
09/10/2015 12:49
België, Zone A1 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:44
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:00
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:07
België, Zone A2 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:12
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:06
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:42
België, Zone B1 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:02
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Bourges II 2015)

Winnaar
Winner  Lambert Bernard
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:03
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:37
België, Zone B2 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:52
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:44
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:17
België, Zone C1 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:21
België, Zone C1 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:07
België, Zone C1 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:39
België, Zone C2 - Oude
06/08/2015 10:58
België, Zone C2 - Jaarlingen
06/08/2015 10:35
België, Zone C2 - Jonge
06/08/2015 10:06
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
LuikJaarlingenWaty G+D
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenSteveninck Benny
PE AntwerpenJongeHabraken-Ducheyne Gustaaf & Viviane
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenVandenabeele Gaby
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeLambert Bernard
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeCumps gebroeders
LuikOudeLeroy Frères
PE LimburgOudeJonkmans Jean
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeBaetens Willy & Ivan
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Dyck Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenJongeClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenMarsille Hadrien
LuikJongeNibus Julien
PE LimburgJaarlingenVan Rompaey Karlo
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan Landeghem Gebr.
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeEyletten M&G
PE West-VlaanderenOudeChristiaens Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongePoussart Olivier
PE AntwerpenOudeLens Jules
PE LimburgJongeBrugmans Sabrina
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeNibus Julien
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenDe Mesmaeker Clement
InterprovinciaalJongeBrugmans Sabrina
InterprovinciaalOudeLoockx Guido
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenVan Rompaey Karlo

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)