Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
28/06/2015 17:06
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
28/06/2015 17:38
België, Zone A1 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:55
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone A1 - Oude (Argenton I 2015)

Winnaar
Winner  Decherf Gilbert
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:52
België, Zone A2 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:09
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:29
België, Zone B1 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:20
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B1 - Oude (Argenton I 2015)

Winnaar
Winner  Maegh-As Combinatie
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:14
België, Zone B2 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:14
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:09
België, Zone C1 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:10
België, Zone C1 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:15
België, Zone C2 - Oude
01/07/2015 16:40
België, Zone C2 - Jaarlingen
01/07/2015 16:05
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenThibaut-Boons
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeDerwa-Luxem
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeVan Goethem Patrick Patrick Van Goethem (Oost-Eeklo, BE) wint 1e Nat Argenton 12.190 oude.
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeLequenne Olivier
PE AntwerpenOudeMaegh-As Combinatie
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenBastiaenssens Hok Hok Bastiaenssens (Snellegem, BE) wint 1e Nationaal Argenton tegen 19.925 jaarse
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenVan Der Weerden Jos
PE LimburgOudeVanoppen-Luyten
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenHarchies Christian
LuikOudeJacquemain-Humblet
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenGeerinckx L B&J L-B-J. Geerinckx (Wommelgem, BE) winnen 1e Zone B1 en 1e Prov Argenton.
PE LimburgJaarlingenLoockx Guido
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDefrene Thierry & Guy
LuikJaarlingenLeroy Frères
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan Landschoot Robert
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDecherf Gilbert
InterprovinciaalOudeDerwa-Luxem
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenHarchies Christian

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)