Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
30/06/2014 19:03
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
30/06/2014 19:48
België, Zone A1 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:07
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:39
België, Zone A2 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:22
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone A2 - Oude (Guéret I 2014)

Winnaar
Winner  Pipers Yvon
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:14
België, Zone B1 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:42
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:19
België, Zone B2 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:54
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:30
België, Zone C1 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:14
België, Zone C1 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:46
België, Zone C2 - Oude
03/07/2014 10:26
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C2 - Oude (Guéret I 2014)

Winnaar
Winner  Vanspauwen-Biesmans
België, Zone C2 - Jaarlingen
03/07/2014 10:08
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenDefrene Thierry & Guy
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenDe Vroe-Van Gaver
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeBeelen Irene
LuikOudePanza Roberto
PE West-VlaanderenOudeAmeel-Vanlake Ignace & Sabine Ignace en Sabine Ameel-Vanlake (Dadizele, BE) winnen 1e Nationaal Gueret 7.681 oude met superduif Pinokkio
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVerbruggen Gommaire
PE LimburgOudeVerreckt-Rutten-Deplae
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudePierre Roger & David
LuikJaarlingenCaro Marcel Wed
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenBDS/De Clerck
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenEyletten M&G
PE LimburgJaarlingenVerreckt-Rutten-Deplae
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenGoossens-Druart
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDe Neve Marnick
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Elsacker-Jepsen Van Elsacker-Jepsen (Schilde, BE) winnen 1e Nationaal Zone B2 uit Guéret I
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Dyck Dirk
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenDefrene Thierry & Guy
InterprovinciaalOudeVerbruggen Gommaire

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)