Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
18/07/2014 21:50
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
18/07/2014 21:19
België, Zone A - Oude
25/07/2014 14:26
België, Zone A - Jaarlingen
25/07/2014 14:50
België, Zone B - Oude
25/07/2014 14:03
België, Zone B - Jaarlingen
25/07/2014 14:28
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone B - Jaarlingen (Brive 2014)

Winnaar
Winner  Dumonceau Joel
België, Zone C - Oude
25/07/2014 14:34
België, Zone C - Jaarlingen
25/07/2014 14:22
Download
download  Uitslag België, Zone C - Jaarlingen (Brive 2014)

Winnaar
Winner  Meurant Robert
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE AntwerpenOudeDe Troy Wim
LuikJaarlingenThielens-Romain JM
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenMevr. Decock & Zonen Mevr. Decock & Zonen (Diksmuide, BE) winnen 1° nationaal Brive met jaarlingen
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeKaelen Maria Broers
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenDe Pelder Pascal
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Essche Willy
PE LimburgOudeJorissen Cyriel
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenMeurant Robert
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenDe Schrijver Norbert
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenArien - De Keyser
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeCasaert-Senechal
PE LimburgJaarlingenCams Cyriel
LuikOudeKaelen Maria Broers
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeTeam De Jaeger Freddy
PE West-VlaanderenOudeFamilie Schreel Familie Schreel (Zedelgem, BE) wint 1e Nationaal Brive tegen 5.287 oude
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalOudeCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenCasaert-Senechal

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenUnion Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)