Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
10/07/2014 17:08
België, Nationaal - Jaarlingen
10/07/2014 17:03
België, Zone A1 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:42
België, Zone A1 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:34
België, Zone A2 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:38
België, Zone A2 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:58
België, Zone B1 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:51
België, Zone B1 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:36
België, Zone B2 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:10
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B2 - Oude (Argenton I 2014)

Winnaar
Winner  Ceulemans Hilde
België, Zone B2 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:44
België, Zone C1 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:22
België, Zone C1 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:15
België, Zone C2 - Oude
15/07/2014 14:50
België, Zone C2 - Jaarlingen
15/07/2014 14:30
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeDupuis Eric & Rita
PE LimburgOudeSaatdüzen Saban
PE West-VlaanderenJaarlingenBataille-Devolder-Deprez
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Paesschen Louis
PE AntwerpenOudeCeulemans Hilde
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJaarlingenDauphin André
PE LimburgJaarlingenKempeneers Pierre
PE Vlaams-BrabantJaarlingenCeusters Andre
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeDekeyzer Marc
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeSemal Olivier & Amand
LuikOudeGerday Roger
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJaarlingenRegnier Guy & Michael Guy & Michael Regnier (Pesche, BE) winnen 1e Nationaal Argenton tegen 9.970 jaarse duiven
PE Oost-VlaanderenJaarlingenVan Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDelodder Dirk & Bart
LuikJaarlingenGerday Roger
PE AntwerpenJaarlingenVan Hove - Uytterhoeven
InterprovinciaalJaarlingenRegnier Guy & Michael Guy & Michael Regnier (Pesche, BE) winnen 1e Nationaal Argenton tegen 9.970 jaarse duiven
InterprovinciaalOudeMertens Roger

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenUnion Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)