Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
01/09/2013 09:47
België, Nationaal - Jonge
01/09/2013 09:50
België, Zone A1 - Oude
04/09/2013 08:43
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:14
België, Zone A2 - Oude
04/09/2013 09:14
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:53
België, Zone B1 - Oude
04/09/2013 09:28
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:04
Download
download  Officieel resultaat België, Zone B1 - Jonge (Nevers 2013)

Winnaar
Winner  Van Roy - Rochtus
België, Zone B2 - Oude
04/09/2013 09:47
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:26
België, Zone C1 - Oude
04/09/2013 09:58
België, Zone C1 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:34
België, Zone C2 - Oude
04/09/2013 09:06
België, Zone C2 - Jonge
04/09/2013 09:39
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE LimburgJongeCleeren Jules
LuikJongeDunon Theo
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeBurniat Boris
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVanlint Michel
Waals-BrabantJongePierre Roger & David Bossut
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeDermonne Alain
PE AntwerpenOudeVercammen Hok Jos
LuikOudePanza Roberto
NamenOudeBaleau Jean-Jacques
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeVan Winkel Jozef
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeVan Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongePierre Roger & David Bossut
PE AntwerpenJongeDockx Leo & Gerry
PE West-VlaanderenJongeVan Temsche Raf
NamenJongeDefrene Thierry & Guy
PE LimburgOudePlatteeuw-Noels
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeRoelandt-Mille
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeBaleau Jean-Jacques
PE West-VlaanderenOudeFamilie Schreel
Waals-BrabantOudePutseys Patte
InterprovinciaalOudeVanlint Michel
InterprovinciaalJongeLaremans Liesl

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Kat (De Vrijheid) (Ophasselt)