Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
24/08/2013 21:28
België, Nationaal - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:32
België, Zone A1 - Oude
29/08/2013 21:58
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:59
België, Zone A2 - Oude
29/08/2013 22:51
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:36
België, Zone B1 - Oude
29/08/2013 22:20
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:11
België, Zone B2 - Oude
29/08/2013 22:27
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:03
België, Zone C1 - Oude
29/08/2013 22:48
België, Zone C1 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:33
België, Zone C2 - Oude
29/08/2013 22:12
België, Zone C2 - Jonge
29/08/2013 22:58
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeArien - De Keyser
LuikJongeJacquemin Francois
PE LimburgOudePierre Van Meeuwen
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Hoorenbeeck Louis
PE LimburgJongeVanonckelen Marc
PE West-VlaanderenOudeDe Saer Antoine & Rudi
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeRoelandt-Mille
PE AntwerpenJongeDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE West-VlaanderenJongeVerschoot Joël
LuikOudeZecchinion Lucien
PE AntwerpenOudeVan Thillo Willy
NamenJongeDelfosse Guy
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeDermience Philippe
Waals-BrabantOudeSauvage-Duran
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeJamaigne Albert
Waals-BrabantJongeSauvage-Duran
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeMurez-Marichal
NamenOudeDermience Philippe
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeSenzée Jean-Pierre
InterprovinciaalJongeVanonckelen Marc
InterprovinciaalOudeHerbots Jo & Raf

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Leievrienden (Astene-Deinze)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)