Zoeken

België, Nationaal - Oude
07/09/2013 18:26
België, Nationaal - Jonge
07/09/2013 18:33
België, Zone A1 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:31
België, Zone A1 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:08
België, Zone A2 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:40
België, Zone A2 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:12
België, Zone B1 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:42
België, Zone B1 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:27
België, Zone B2 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:07
België, Zone B2 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:35
België, Zone C1 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:11
België, Zone C1 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:57
België, Zone C2 - Oude
16/09/2013 10:36
België, Zone C2 - Jonge
16/09/2013 10:23
Provinciale resultaten
ProvinceCategorieWinnaarReportage
PE Vlaams-BrabantJongeJespers-Vanderwegen
PE Oost-VlaanderenOudeGevaert-Lannoo
PE West-VlaanderenJongeMaes Anthony
PE LimburgOudeLoockx Guido
PE AntwerpenJongeRoziers Paul & Jelle
PE LimburgJongeHuls Paul
PE AntwerpenOudeVercammen Hok Jos
PE Vlaams-BrabantOudeVan Winkel Jozef
PE West-VlaanderenOudeAmeel-Vanlake Ignace & Sabine
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOudeMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJongeAllemeersch André
PE Oost-VlaanderenJongeDe Rouck Karel & Stijn
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOudeBaleau Jean-Jacques
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJongeThibaut-Boons

Clubresultaten
ProvinceClub
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)