Search

Er wordt momenteel gewerkt aan de website waardoor u niet kunt inloggen. Gelieve het later nogmaals te proberen. Bedankt voor uw geduld.

Provincial results 2012: Henegouwen

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
08/09/2012Guéret (Old birds, Youngsters)Leturcq Duponchelle, Murez-Marichal
25/08/2012La Souterraine (Old birds, Youngsters)Cocu Jean & Vincent, Murez-Marichal
11/08/2012Argenton (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Casaert Maurice & Grégory, Goossens-Druart, Nottebaert Christoph Maurice & Grégory Casaert (Néchin, BE) win the 1st national Argenton against 26,133 youngsters !
04/08/2012Moulins (Old birds, Youngsters)Bascourt Nicolas, Reumont David
04/08/2012Tulle (Old birds, Yearlings)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence, Casaert-Senechal
03/08/2012Perpignan (Old birds)Kubica Nanni
29/07/2012Bourges II (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Decoster Noe, Flamand Olivier, Versichel Albert
29/07/2012Narbonne (Old birds, Yearlings)Senzée Jean-Pierre, Vandeputte P.& Fille
22/07/2012Marseille (Old birds)Depont Gerard
22/07/2012Souillac (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
21/07/2012Nevers (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Georges Michael, Mirabelle Adrien, Poussart Olivier Adrien Mirabelle (Quaregnon, BE) winner of 1° Intprov Nevers 1,212 youngsters
16/07/2012Jarnac (Old birds, Yearlings)Colsoulle Wickaert, Senzée Jean-Pierre
16/07/2012Limoges (Yearlings)Vandewalle Yves
16/07/2012St.-Vincent (Old birds)Miyashita Hiroshi
07/07/2012Brive (Old birds)Navez-Vermeulen
07/07/2012Libourne (Yearlings)Bourlard René & Etienne
07/07/2012Nevers (Old birds, Yearlings)Cordier Albert, Georges Michael
06/07/2012Barcelone (Old birds)Calonne Robert & Jean
30/06/2012Argenton (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
30/06/2012Argenton (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
30/06/2012Orange (Old birds)Dumonceau-Pavoncelli
23/06/2012Montauban (Old birds)Bascourt Nicolas Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
23/06/2012Montluçon (Old birds, Yearlings)Cordier Albert, Poussart Daniel
22/06/2012Pau (Old birds)De Roeck Luc Luc De Roeck (Manage, BE) - Undisputed leader in Zone C !
17/06/2012Cahors (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
17/06/2012Montluçon (Old birds)Kania Zénon
17/06/2012Montluçon (Yearlings)Brulez Sylvain & Fils
09/06/2012Châteauroux (Old birds, Yearlings)Decouriere Raymond, Soetaerts P. & F.
09/06/2012Montélimar (Old birds)De Roeck Luc Luc De Roeck (Manage, BE) - Undisputed leader in Zone C !
02/06/2012Châteauroux (Old birds, Yearlings)Casaert Maurice & Grégory
02/06/2012Limoges (Old birds)Masure Thierry & Gilles
26/05/2012Bourges (Old birds)Casaert Maurice & Grégory Maurice & Grégory Casaert (Néchin, BE) - 1st national Bourges 20,577 old birds and highest speed of 37,444 pigeons!
26/05/2012Bourges (Yearlings)Gaie Frères Gaie Brothers (La Bouverie, BE): national winners of Bourges category yearlings against 16,442 pigeons
26/05/2012Dijon (Old birds)Georges Michael
26/05/2012Dijon (Yearlings)Flamand Olivier
19/05/2012Vierzon (Old birds)Casaert Maurice & Grégory
19/05/2012Vierzon (Yearlings)Senzée Jean-Pierre