Zoeken

Provinciale resultaten 2019: PE West-Vlaanderen

Klik op de naam van de vlucht om het resultaat te downloaden.

DatumVluchtWinnaarReportage
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Oude)De Laere Luc
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Jonge)Clicque Gino
31/08/2019Poitiers (Jonge)Hellebuyck Jacques
24/08/2019Argenton II (Oude)De Keyser Kurt
24/08/2019Argenton II (Jonge)Ally Norbert
19/08/2019Chateaudun (Jonge)Soenens Georges
18/08/2019Saumur (Jonge)Van Cauwenberghe-Ally
10/08/2019Chateaudun (Jonge)Vandendriessche Rik
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Oude)Debaene Hubert
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jaarlingen)Maes Anthony
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jonge)Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
10/08/2019Jarnac (Oude)Pollin Marc & Geert
10/08/2019Jarnac (Jaarlingen)Wybo Marc
03/08/2019Bourges II (Oude)Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jaarlingen)Quidosse Gino
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jonge)Hellebuyck Jacques
03/08/2019Tulle (Oude)Vander Stichele Godfried
03/08/2019Tulle (Jaarlingen)Tytgat Luc
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Oude)Gyselbrecht Peter
29/07/2019Blois (Oude)Ovaere-Verscheure
29/07/2019Blois (Jaarlingen)Ovaere-Verscheure
29/07/2019Blois (Jonge)Sioen Luc & Hilde
27/07/2019Souillac (Oude)Platteeuw Daniël & Didier
27/07/2019Souillac (Jaarlingen)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Oude)Lewyllie Maurits
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jaarlingen)Blancke Piet
21/07/2019Issoudun (Oude)Walgraeve Dirk
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jaarlingen)Coussement Marc & Dirk
20/07/2019Libourne (Oude)Clicque Gino
20/07/2019Libourne (Jaarlingen)BDS/Clarisse
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Oude)Vermander Didier
13/07/2019Aurillac (Oude)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jaarlingen)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Jonge)Bataille-Devolder-Deprez
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Jaarlingen)Maes Anthony
13/07/2019Chateaudun (Oude)Ampe Marc
13/07/2019Chateauroux (Oude)Grymonprez Philip
13/07/2019Chateauroux (Jaarlingen)Grymonprez Philip
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Oude)Peiren Noel
06/07/2019Limoges II (Oude)Sioen Luc & Hilde
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jaarlingen)Clicque Gino
06/07/2019Montluçon (Oude)Dewaele-Deseyn
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jaarlingen)Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Oude)Peiren Noel
29/06/2019Montélimar (Oude)Ameel-Vanlake
29/06/2019Tours (Jaarlingen)Denduyver Hok
29/06/2019Tours (Oude)Deberdt Johny
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Oude)Malfait Fernand
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jaarlingen)Vergaerde-Denolf
22/06/2019Argenton (Oude)Sioen Luc & Hilde
22/06/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)Demely Liliane
22/06/2019Montauban (Oude)Debaene Hubert
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Oude)Mortier Hendrik
16/06/2019Poitiers (Oude)Tytgat Luc
16/06/2019Poitiers (Jaarlingen)Tytgat Luc
15/06/2019Cahors (Oude)Dekoninck Fernand
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Oude)Cools Rik
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jaarlingen)Fourneau Cyriel-Remi
08/06/2019Valence (Oude)Vaernewijck Andre
01/06/2019Limoges I (Oude)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
01/06/2019Tours (Oude)Ampe Marc
01/06/2019Tours (Jaarlingen)Delbaere-Sampers
25/05/2019Bourges I (Oude)Sioen Luc & Hilde
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jaarlingen)Clicque Gino
18/05/2019Vierzon (Oude)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jaarlingen)Van Temsche Raf
13/05/2019Blois (Oude)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf
13/05/2019Blois (Jaarlingen)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf