Zoeken

Provinciale resultaten 2019: PE Oost-Vlaanderen

Klik op de naam van de vlucht om het resultaat te downloaden.

DatumVluchtWinnaarReportage
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Oude)De Maesschalck Luc
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Jonge)Team Noël-Willockx
31/08/2019Orléans (Jonge)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
31/08/2019Orléans (Oude)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Oude)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Jonge)Van Sterthem Jelle
19/08/2019Blois (Oude)Deneys Dimitri
19/08/2019Blois (Jonge)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Oude)Vlaeminck Hugo
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jaarlingen)Van Herreweghe-Mannes
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jonge)Steveninck Benny
03/08/2019Bourges II (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jaarlingen)Raes Chris
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jonge)Cosijn Robrecht
03/08/2019Tulle (Oude)Schoors-De Waele
03/08/2019Tulle (Jaarlingen)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Oude)Debaene John
29/07/2019Vierzon (Oude)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jaarlingen)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jonge)De Clercq Geert & Seppe
27/07/2019Souillac (Oude)Seels-Ameel
27/07/2019Souillac (Jaarlingen)Meirlaen Etienne
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Oude)De Clercq Noel
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jaarlingen)Meirlaen Etienne
21/07/2019Issoudun (Oude)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jaarlingen)Van Landeghem Gebr.
21/07/2019Orleans (Jonge)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
20/07/2019Libourne (Oude)Deblanc Youri
20/07/2019Libourne (Jaarlingen)Dobbelaere Philippe
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Oude)Van den Bulcke Guido
13/07/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Argenton (Oude)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Aurillac (Oude)Team Noël-Willockx
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jaarlingen)Team Noël-Willockx
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Oude)Meirlaen Etienne
06/07/2019Limoges II (Oude)Deblanc Youri
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jaarlingen)Bauters Jo
06/07/2019Montluçon (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jaarlingen)Van der Maas Huib
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Oude)Van Herzeele Daniel
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Jaarlingen)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Montélimar (Oude)De Schrijver Norbert
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Oude)Debaene John
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jaarlingen)Van Looy-Van Nieuwenhuyse
22/06/2019Argenton (Oude)Steveninck Benny
22/06/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)D'hondt Michel & Filip
22/06/2019Montauban (Oude)De Witte Marnique
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Oude)Dhooge Martin
15/06/2019Argenton (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Cahors (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Oude)Kerre Rudy
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jaarlingen)Van der Maelen Sonia
08/06/2019Valence (Oude)Fonteyn Freddy & Franky
01/06/2019Issoudun (Oude)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Issoudun (Jaarlingen)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Limoges I (Oude)De Pauw Julien & Peter
25/05/2019Bourges I (Oude)Bral Antoine
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jaarlingen)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
18/05/2019Vierzon (Oude)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jaarlingen)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
12/05/2019Orleans (Oude)Vansteenbrugge Eric
12/05/2019Orleans (Jaarlingen)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques