Zoeken

Provinciale resultaten 2019: PE Antwerpen

Klik op de naam van de vlucht om het resultaat te downloaden.

DatumVluchtWinnaarReportage
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Oude)Verbeek Bart
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Jonge)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
31/08/2019Vierzon (Oude)Jochems-Van Hasselt
31/08/2019Vierzon (Jonge)Hok Van Gastel
24/08/2019Argenton II (Oude)Maris Frans
24/08/2019Argenton II (Jonge)Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther
19/08/2019Blois (Oude)Jochems-Van Hasselt
19/08/2019Blois (Jonge)Hollanders Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Oude)Lambrechts Stefaan
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jaarlingen)Haepers Jozef
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jonge)De Bruyn-Wijnand
03/08/2019Bourges II (Oude)Engels Jules & Yves
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jaarlingen)Roodhooft Andre
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jonge)Team Hooymans.be
03/08/2019Tulle (Oude)Baeck John & Jan
03/08/2019Tulle (Jaarlingen)Geerinckx L B&J
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Oude)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
29/07/2019Vierzon (Oude)Dockx Koen
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jaarlingen)De Troy Wim
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jonge)Feijaerts Danny
27/07/2019Souillac (Oude)Geerinckx L B&J
27/07/2019Souillac (Jaarlingen)Geerinckx L B&J
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Oude)Struyfs Jef & Wim
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jaarlingen)De Rijck Guido & Tom
21/07/2019Issoudun (Oude)Engels Jos & Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jaarlingen)Hermans Rik
20/07/2019Libourne (Oude)Geerinckx L B&J
20/07/2019Libourne (Jaarlingen)Van Oeckel Bart & Nance
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Oude)Van der Schraelen & zoon
13/07/2019Aurillac (Oude)Joris Erik
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jaarlingen)Bruurs-Ceuppens
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Jonge)De Wit Yves
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Jaarlingen)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Oude)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay-Aux-Loges (jeugd) (Jonge)Saenen Jasper & Jarne
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Oude)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
06/07/2019Limoges II (Oude)Geerinckx L B&J
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jaarlingen)Vercammen Hok Jos
06/07/2019Montluçon (Oude)De Troy Wim
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jaarlingen)Op de Beeck-Baetens
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Oude)Stynen Raf
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Jaarlingen)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Oude)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Montélimar (Oude)Van Oosterwyck Marcel
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Oude)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jaarlingen)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
22/06/2019Argenton (Oude)Van Roy-Philipsen
22/06/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
22/06/2019Montauban (Oude)Joosen Jos
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Oude)Seiffert Thibault
15/06/2019Argenton (Oude)Raets Kurt
15/06/2019Argenton (Jaarlingen)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
15/06/2019Cahors (Oude)Van Sande Herman
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Oude)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jaarlingen)Roodhooft Andre
08/06/2019Valence (Oude)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
01/06/2019Issoudun (Oude)Storms Wim
01/06/2019Issoudun (Jaarlingen)Vercammen Hok Jos
01/06/2019Limoges I (Oude)Van Roy - Rochtus
25/05/2019Bourges I (Oude)Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jaarlingen)Van Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) winnen 1. nationaal Bourges 17.944 jaarse
18/05/2019Vierzon (Oude)Wauters Hannelore
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jaarlingen)De Troy Wim