Zoeken

Provinciale resultaten 2015: PE Limburg

Klik op de naam van de vlucht om het resultaat te downloaden.

DatumVluchtWinnaarReportage
06/09/2015Chateauroux IV (Oude)Stockmans Ivan
06/09/2015Chateauroux IV (Jonge)Steenbergen Stefan
29/08/2015Issoudun (Oude)Creten Marcel
29/08/2015Issoudun (Jonge)Serre Rudi
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Oude)Buvens Roger
22/08/2015La Souterraine II (Jonge)Ryks Kristine
16/08/2015Argenton II (Oude)Verboven Gebr.
16/08/2015Argenton II (Jaarlingen)Vanwinge-Reniers
16/08/2015Argenton II (Jonge)Herbots Kobe & Kato
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Oude)Boyen Johan & Martine
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Jaarlingen)Surinx-Pletsers
08/08/2015Châteauroux III (Jonge)Geraerts Erwin
02/08/2015Libourne (Oude)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
02/08/2015Libourne (Jaarlingen)Donders-Boonen
01/08/2015Bourges II (Oude)Jonkmans Jean
01/08/2015Bourges II (Jaarlingen)Van Rompaey Karlo
01/08/2015Bourges II (Jonge)Brugmans Sabrina
31/07/2015Perpignan (Oude)Vuerstaeck Gebroeders
26/07/2015Sourdun (Oude)Geukens René
26/07/2015Sourdun (Jaarlingen)Everaerts Etienne
26/07/2015Sourdun (Jonge)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
25/07/2015Narbonne (Oude)Haex Staf
25/07/2015Narbonne (Jaarlingen)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
25/07/2015Tulle (Oude)Loockx Guido
25/07/2015Tulle (Jaarlingen)Spooren Theo
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht (Jonge)Geris Guido
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht (Oude)Vrancken Sandra & Willy
18/07/2015Gien Autovlucht Derby (Jonge)Geraerts Erwin
18/07/2015Gien Autovluchtt (Jaarlingen)Panis Ludo & Zoon
18/07/2015Jarnac (Oude)Houben Jean
18/07/2015Jarnac (Jaarlingen, Jonge)Geurts Gerry
17/07/2015Marseille (Oude)Jorissen Cyriel
11/07/2015Brive (Oude)Visschers & Zoon
11/07/2015Brive (Jaarlingen)Weytjens Theo
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Oude)Vancleuvenbergen Gerard Gerard Vancleuvenbergen (St.Truiden, BE) wint 1e Nat Chateauroux bij de 10.933 oude
11/07/2015Châteauroux II (Jaarlingen)Reynders-Tack
10/07/2015St.-Vincent (Oude)Herbots Luc
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Oude)Cleeren Jules
06/07/2015La Souterraine I (Jaarlingen)Das Jos
06/07/2015Montauban (Oude)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
06/07/2015Montauban (Jaarlingen)Martens Tony
03/07/2015Barcelona (Oude)Herbots Luc
28/06/2015Argenton I (Oude)Vanoppen-Luyten
28/06/2015Argenton I (Jaarlingen)Loockx Guido
27/06/2015Gien (Oude)Panis Antoine
27/06/2015Gien (Jaarlingen)Roox Henri & Betsy
27/06/2015Montélimar (Oude)De Gelissen Gebr.
27/06/2015Montélimar (Jaarlingen)Eerens Eddy Eddy Eerens (Maasmechelen, BE): 1e nat. Montélimar 1.500 jaarlingen, snelste van 5.124 deelnemers
26/06/2015Agen (Oude)Thoné Jos
26/06/2015Agen (Jaarlingen)Schuermans Ferdy
20/06/2015Gien (Oude)Rondags Gert & Frans
20/06/2015Gien (Jaarlingen)Conaert Jean
20/06/2015Limoges II (Oude)Steenbergen Stefan
20/06/2015Limoges II (Jaarlingen)Quintens Rudi & Jos
20/06/2015Montluçon (Oude)Vanoppen-Luyten
20/06/2015Montluçon (Jaarlingen)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
19/06/2015Pau (Oude)Kempeneers Jos & Wim
13/06/2015Cahors (Oude)Linsen Mario
13/06/2015Gueret (Oude)Bosmans-Leekens
13/06/2015Gueret (Jaarlingen)Steenbergen Stefan
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Jaarlingen)Das Jos
06/06/2015Châteauroux I (Oude)Buvens Roger
06/06/2015Valence (Oude)Thijs-Peters
30/05/2015Bourges I (Oude)Van Rompaey Karlo Karlo Van Rompaey (St. Truiden, BE) winnaar 1e Nat Bourges 18.864 oude
30/05/2015Bourges I (Jaarlingen)Steenbergen Stefan Stefan Steenbergen (Herk-de-Stad, BE) domineert Bourges I bij de jaarlingen
30/05/2015Limoges I (Oude)Lenders Hubert
24/05/2015Gien (Oude)Conaert Jean
24/05/2015Gien (Jaarlingen)Thijs-Peters
23/05/2015Châlons sur Saône (Oude)Dassen-Gerits
23/05/2015Châlons sur Saône (Jaarlingen)Visschers & Zoon
16/05/2015Gien (Oude)Visschers & Zoon
16/05/2015Gien (Jaarlingen)Thijs-Peters