Chateauroux III 2021

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 09/09/2021
  • Lossingsdatum: 11/09/2021

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Uitslag België (Oude) Koninx Jaak Belgium Oude
Uitslag België (Jonge) Herbots Jo & Raf Belgium Jonge
Uitslag Zone A1 (Oude) Planckaert Jacques Zone A1 Oude
Uitslag Zone A1 (Jonge) Hok Bastiaenssens Zone A1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A2 (Oude) Van Haverbeke Johny Zone A2 Oude
Uitslag Zone A2 (Jonge) Philippe Dobbelaere Zone A2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A3 (Oude) Celie E & H Zone A3 Oude
Uitslag Zone A3 (Jonge) D'Hondt Hans Zone A3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B1 (Oude) Smet Gunther Zone B1 Oude
Uitslag Zone B1 (Jonge) Filipovics Adela & Danie Zone B1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B2 (Oude) Jochems-Van Hasselt Zone B2 Oude
Uitslag Zone B2 (Jonge) Lambrechts Bert Zone B2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B3 (Oude) Luyckx Raf & Lars Zone B3 Oude
Uitslag Zone B3 (Jonge) De Troy Wim Zone B3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B4 (Oude) Koninx Jaak Zone B4 Oude
Uitslag Zone B4 (Jonge) Herbots Jo & Raf Zone B4 Jonge
Uitslag Zone C (Oude) Rondags Gert & Frans Zone C Oude
Uitslag Zone C (Jonge) Weytjens Theo Zone C Jonge
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Vanderheyden Wilfried PE Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Herbots Jo & Raf PE Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Planckaert Jacques PE West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Verheye Rino PE West-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Smet Gunther PE Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Roelandt Danny PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Limburg (Oude) Koninx Jaak PE Limburg Oude
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jonge) Claeskens Joseph PE Limburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Oude) Jochems-Van Hasselt PE Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jonge) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Oude) Defrenne Bernard Wallonie Zone 1 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Jonge) Casaert-Senechal Wallonie Zone 1 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Oude) Marit Christophe Wallonie Zone 2 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Jonge) Olivier Poussart Wallonie Zone 2 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Oude) Borszei-Cher et Thomas Wallonie Zone 3 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Jonge) Degee Jean Philippe Wallonie Zone 3 Jonge

Clubresultaten

Club Locatie Uitslag
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Chateauroux
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Chateauroux
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Chateauroux
De Toekomst Halen Limburg Chateauroux
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Chateauroux lokaal
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Châteauroux
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux (k.o)
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Fondclub Der Denderstreek Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux 11-09
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Châteauroux
De Ware Vrienden Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux 11-09-2021
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux 11-09-2021
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
De Munckduif Beerst West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux 11/09/2021
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen Châteauroux 11-09-21
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux - jonge
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux jongen en oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux Jongen
Fondclub Vlamertinge West-Vlaanderen Châteauroux nationaal
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux