La Souterraine II 2021

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 26/08/2021
  • Lossingsdatum: 28/08/2021

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Uitslag België (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Belgium Oude
Uitslag België (Jonge) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Belgium Jonge
Uitslag Zone A1 (Oude) Decaestecker-Ghielens Jean-Claude & Jan Zone A1 Oude
Uitslag Zone A1 (Jonge) Platteeuw Daniël & Didier Zone A1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A2 (Oude) Team Hooymans WVL Zone A2 Oude
Uitslag Zone A2 (Jonge) Verheye Rino Zone A2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A3 (Oude) Luc De Laere Zone A3 Oude
Uitslag Zone A3 (Jonge) Verstraete Xavier Zone A3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B1 (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Zone B1 Oude
Uitslag Zone B1 (Jonge) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Zone B1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B2 (Oude) Roodhooft Andre Zone B2 Oude
Uitslag Zone B2 (Jonge) Hermans Henri Zone B2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B3 (Oude) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh Zone B3 Oude
Uitslag Zone B3 (Jonge) Thys Nick & Roger Zone B3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B4 (Oude) Olivier Poussart Zone B4 Oude
Uitslag Zone B4 (Jonge) Kaier Zone B4 Jonge
Uitslag Zone C (Oude) Moors Kimberly & Lynn Zone C Oude
Uitslag Zone C (Jonge) Cocco Georges Zone C Jonge
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Potvin-De Coster PE Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Filipovics Zigfrid PE Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Team Hooymans WVL PE West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Verheye Rino PE West-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Limburg (Oude) Loockx-Verbruggen PE Limburg Oude
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jonge) Surinx-Pletsers PE Limburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Oude) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh PE Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jonge) Hermans Henri PE Antwerpen Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Oude) Casaert-Senechal Wallonie Zone 1 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Jonge) Casaert-Senechal Wallonie Zone 1 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Oude) Olivier Poussart Wallonie Zone 2 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Jonge) Olivier Poussart Wallonie Zone 2 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Oude) Macaux Guy Wallonie Zone 3 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Jonge) Caro Jean-Marc Wallonie Zone 3 Jonge

Clubresultaten

Club Locatie Uitslag
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen La Souterraine
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen La soutarraine
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen La soutarraine
De Toekomst Halen Limburg La Souterraine
De Veldkets Limburg La Souteraine
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg LA SOUTERRAINE lokaal (voorlopig)
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg La Souterraine
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg La Souterrainne Plaatselijk
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen La souterraine (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen La souterraine (k.o)
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Fondclub Der Denderstreek Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen La souterraine 28/08/21
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant La souterraine
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant La Souterraine 28-08-2021
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant La Souterraine
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant La Souteraine 28-08-2021
De Arend West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen La souterraine
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine 28-08-21
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine oude en jongen
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine Jongen
Fondclub Vlamertinge West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen La souterraine
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen La Souterraine