Argenton II 2021

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 12/08/2021
  • Lossingsdatum: 14/08/2021

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Uitslag België (Oude) De Troy Wim Belgium Oude
Uitslag België (Jonge) Brugmans Sabrina Belgium Jonge
Uitslag Zone A1 (Oude) Depoover Bjorn Zone A1 Oude
Uitslag Zone A1 (Jonge) Hok Schepens Zone A1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A2 (Oude) Team Hooymans WVL Zone A2 Oude
Uitslag Zone A2 (Jonge) Goegebeur John Zone A2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A3 (Oude) Saverwijns John & Els Zone A3 Oude
Uitslag Zone A3 (Jonge) Crucke luc Zone A3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B1 (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Zone B1 Oude
Uitslag Zone B1 (Jonge) Filipovics Zigfrid Zone B1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B2 (Oude) Jos & Lars Vercammen Zone B2 Oude
Uitslag Zone B2 (Jonge) Stefaan Lambrechts Zone B2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B3 (Oude) De Troy Wim Zone B3 Oude
Uitslag Zone B3 (Jonge) Eyckmans Siebe Zone B3 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B4 (Oude) Janssens Johny Zone B4 Oude
Uitslag Zone B4 (Jonge) Brugmans Sabrina Zone B4 Jonge
Uitslag Zone C (Oude) Bodson-Vranken Zone C Oude
Uitslag Zone C (Jonge) Weytjens Theo Zone C Jonge
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Lambeets Walter PE Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Van Dijck-Van Dijck PE Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Team Hooymans WVL PE West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Goegebeur John PE West-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Crucke luc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Limburg (Oude) Janssens Johny PE Limburg Oude
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jonge) Brugmans Sabrina PE Limburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Oude) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jonge) Eyckmans Siebe PE Antwerpen Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Oude) Dame Herve Wallonie Zone 1 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 1 (Jonge) Daumerie-Verspreet Wallonie Zone 1 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Oude) Metens Jean-Paul Wallonie Zone 2 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 2 (Jonge) Motton Frederik Wallonie Zone 2 Jonge
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Oude) Germain Nicolas Wallonie Zone 3 Oude
Uitslag Wallonie Zone 3 (Jonge) Caro Jean-Marc Wallonie Zone 3 Jonge

Clubresultaten

Club Locatie Uitslag
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Argenton
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Argenton
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Argenton
De Grensduif Limburg Argenton
De Toekomst Halen Limburg Argenton
De Veldkets Limburg Argenton
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton lato
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton Lokaal
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg ARGENTON zuid-oost
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Argenton II
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg Argenton Onze duif Paal
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (k.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (g.o)
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Fondclub Der Denderstreek Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton 14/08
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Argenton
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 14-08-2021
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant Argenton
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 14-08-2021
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 14-08-2021-West Brabant
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Argenton
De Munckduif Beerst West-Vlaanderen Argenton 14 augustus 2021
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Argenton jongen & oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Argenton Oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Argenton Jongen
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Argenton
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Argenton jongen verbeterde uitslag
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Argenton