Argenton II 2020

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categorieën: Oude, Jonge
  • Inkorvingsdatum: 03/09/2020
  • Lossingsdatum: 06/09/2020

Uitslagen België

Uitslag Winner Locatie Categorie
Uitslag België (Oude) Albert Derwa Belgium Oude
Uitslag België (Jonge) De Troy Wim Belgium Jonge
Uitslag Zone A1 (Oude) Familie Schreel Zone A1 Oude
Uitslag Zone A1 (Jonge) Troubat Pierre Zone A1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone A2 (Oude) Vermassen David Zone A2 Oude
Uitslag Zone A2 (Jonge) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B1 (Oude) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven Zone B1 Oude
Uitslag Zone B1 (Jonge) De Troy Wim Zone B1 Jonge
Uitslag Zone B2 (Oude) Albert Derwa Zone B2 Oude
Uitslag Zone B2 (Jonge) Veulemans-Perilleux Zone B2 Jonge
Uitslag Zone C (Oude) Jos Thoné Zone C Oude
Uitslag Zone C (Jonge) Weytjens Theo Zone C Jonge
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Oude) Canion-Sobkowiak SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Oude
Uitslag SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Jonge) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Jonge
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Oude) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Oude
Uitslag SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Jonge) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Oude) Albert Derwa PE Vlaams-Brabant Oude
Uitslag PE Vlaams-Brabant (Jonge) Veulemans-Perilleux PE Vlaams-Brabant Jonge
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Oude) Debacker Filip PE West-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE West-Vlaanderen (Jonge) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Oude) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Oude
Uitslag PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Jonge) De Maeseneer Philip PE Oost-Vlaanderen Jonge
Uitslag PE Limburg (Oude) Loockx-Verbruggen PE Limburg Oude
Uitslag PE Limburg (Jonge) Weytjens Theo PE Limburg Jonge
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Oude) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Oude
Uitslag PE Antwerpen (Jonge) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen Jonge

Clubresultaten

Club Locatie Uitslag
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Argenton
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Argenton
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Argenton
Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Antwerpen Argenton
De Grensduif Limburg Argenton
De Toekomst Halen Limburg Argenton
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton zuid-oost & LaTo
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton Ambi + lokaal
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Argenton
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg Argenton Onze duif Paal
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (k.o)
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Fondclub Der Denderstreek Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Argenton
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 06-09-2020
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant Argenton
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 5-9-2020-Lokaal
Union Mont Saint Guibert Waals-Brabant Argenton_mstg_06-09-20
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Argenton 06-09-2020
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen Argenton jongen
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen Argenton oude
De Munckduif Beerst West-Vlaanderen Argenton 06/09/2020
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen Argenton 06-09-20
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Argenton Jongen
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Argenton Oude
Fondclub Vlamertinge West-Vlaanderen Argenton
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Argenton ii
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Argenton